Eastern Wisconsin Open

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Adam Balcerak WI Muskego 2022 OF Madison JC
Simon Bares WI Northern Ozaukee 2021 2B
Zach Barrette WI Shoreland Lutheran 2022 RHP
Ismael Bastardo WI Saint Francis 2020 OF
Riley Bauman WI Stratford 2021 OF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Bennet Becker WI Sheboygan North 2020 SS Carroll University
Ethan Bennett WI Oshkosh North 2022 C Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Charlie Bogue WI Mount Horeb 2021 C Wisconsin-Whitewater
Logan Brahm WI Oak Creek 2020 3B
Max Bretzmann WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2021 SS
Jarrett Buchholz WI Waupun 2020 OF
Alec Campbell WI Milton 2022 C Winona State University
Dylan Davis WI Random Lake 2021 LHP Marian University (WI)
Payton DeZwarte WI Plymouth 2021 3B
Adam Diedrich WI Hilbert 2020 RHP Augustana University (SD)
Dawson Draves WI Janesville Craig 2020 3B
Joe DuCharme WI Verona Area 2020 RHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Jackson Edmunds WI Kohler 2020 LHP
Wyatt Fischer WI De Pere 2021 LHP Rock Valley JC
Logan Frank WI Oshkosh North 2023 RHP
Noah Gerritson WI Waupun 2021 LHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Brady Glidden WI Chilton 2020 1B
Cooper Gosse WI Plymouth 2020 SS
Curtis Green WI West Allis Central 2022 C
Blake Hall WI Random Lake 2020 3B Milwaukee School of Engineering
AJ Hamilton WI Sussex Hamilton 2021 RHP Rock Valley JC
Sawyer Hau WI Laconia 2021 C
Aaron Huibregtse WI Oostburg 2021 RHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Thomas Hunt WI Almond-Bancroft 2021 RHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Colin Indermuehle WI Grafton 2021 SS Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Matt Intravaia WI New Berlin West 2020 SS
Kyle Jiracek WI Grafton 2021 LHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Noah Josephson WI Cedarburg 2022 SS
Patrick Jung WI Appleton West 2020 RHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Brooks Kalscheur WI Middleton 2020 2B
Jack Kese WI Oshkosh North 2022 LHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Jakob King WI Sussex Hamilton 2020 RHP Viterbo University
Cade Konczal WI Stevens Point 2021 OF
Nicholas LaVigne WI Appleton West 2021 C Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Michael Maloney WI Pulaski 2021 C St. Norbert College
Will Mattheis WI Laconia 2021 3B College of Lake County
Jacob Modjeski WI Port Washington 2021 3B
Connor Mrozek WI Stevens Point Area 2020 RHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Devin Mrozek WI Stevens Point Area 2023 SS
Nick Nowak WI Waukesha South 2021 C Madison JC
Niall Olson WI Oregon 2021 3B
Hunter Petska WI Green Bay Preble 2020 C Rock Valley JC
Jamie Praefke WI Stevens Point Area 2020 RHP Wisconsin-Stout
Aiden Reilly WI Plymouth 2020 LHP
Aaron Rice WI Brillion 2021 RHP McHenry County JC
Gavin Roanhouse WI Waterford 2021 OF
Connor Roloff WI Cedarburg 2022 OF
Jacob Sankey WI Stevens Point 2021 RHP
Logan Schulfer WI Stevens Point 2021 RHP Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Sean Severson WI Kaukauna 2023 RHP
Donald Singer WI Random Lake 2020 2B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Alex Star WI Brookfield Academy 2022 SS
Hunter Steger WI Sheboygan North 2021 C
Brennen Tofson WI Wisconsin Dells 2020 SS
Peyton Voight WI Sheboygan North 2020 RHP
Ty Voight WI Sheboygan North 2023 OF
Benjamin Vorpahl WI Sheboygan North 2021 RHP Concordia University (WI)
Ryan Walters WI West Allis Central 2020 RHP Marian University (WI)
Owen Weber WI Appleton North 2020 RHP
Tyler Zarnstorff WI Mukwonago 2020 LHP Carroll University