Eastern Wisconsin Open

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Simon Bares WI Northern Ozaukee 2021 2B
Cade Berendt WI Germantown 2019 LHP McKendree University
Carson Bernd WI Grafton 2019 OF
Austin Beyer WI Stevens Point 2020 SS
Zachary Braunschweig WI Slinger 2019 2B College of Lake County
Jack Carlson WI Neenah 2020 C Benedictine University (IL)
Evan Chambers WI Stevens Point 2020 OF
Jack Chestnut WI Kenosha eSchool 2019 C
Alec Danen WI Howards Grove 2020 1B Viterbo University
Jack Desing WI Dominican 2020 RHP
Chase Dornfeld WI Appleton West 2019 RHP Iowa Lakes CC
Seth Dueno WI Cedarburg 2020 OF
Harry Feinberg WI Sheboygan North 2019 OF
Vinnie Fonti WI Stevens Point 2020 C Wisconsin-Stout
Max Hauser WI Marquette University 2019 3B
Nicholas Herzog WI Sheboygan North 2022 SS Carroll University
Luke Hessenauer WI Milton 2021 C
Cole Hessler WI Germantown 2019 3B Ripon College
Brent Hoffmann WI Ozaukee 2020 3B Carroll University
Trett Joles WI Boyceville 2021 C Indiana State
Jack Koch WI Menomonee Falls 2019 SS
Tucker Kohl WI New London 2020 C Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Ryan Koltz WI Green Bay East 2019 RHP
Timothy Krohn WI Tremper 2019 OF
Bryce Leedle WI Markesan 2021 RHP University of St. Thomas
Brady Marget WI Whitefish Bay 2021 1B Tulane
Ian Merry WI Sheboygan North 2022 C
Jared Mitchell WI Random Lake 2021 1B Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Jacob Modjeski WI Port Washington 2021 3B
Cristian Montano WI Racine Horlick 2019 OF Prairie State JC
Trevor Olmsted WI Preble 2019 OF
Jamie Praefke WI Stevens Point Area 2020 RHP Wisconsin-Stout
Luke Renard WI Wrightstown 2020 2B Judson University (IL)
Kaleb Schulist WI Stevens Point 2020 LHP Wisconsin-Parkside
JD Schultz WI Stevens Point 2019 RHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Reyshawn Sprewer WI Pius XI Catholic 2020 OF Wisconsin-Whitewater
Carter Stebane WI Brillion 2021 SS Madison JC
Eli Syverson WI Lake Geneva Badger 2019 2B Carroll University
Kaleb Thiesse MN Kasson-Mantorville 2020 RHP Luther College
Trent Van Ess WI Two Rivers 2019 SS
Samson Vanevenhoven WI Ripon 2021 SS
Dakota Wagner WI Plymouth 2021 RHP
Trevor Wanek WI Fennimore 2019 SS Phoenix JC
Brent Widder WI Sheboygan North 2019 SS Evansville
Brady Wittig WI Ashwaubenon 2021 C
Zach Zimmerman WI Pacelli Catholic 2019 SS