Eastern Wisconsin Open

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Alex Ames WI Plymouth 2023 SS Concordia University (WI)
Austin Anderson WI Deerfield 2024 1B
Riker Blahnik WI Appleton West 2024 LHP
Jacob Bolton WI Milton 2024 C
Jordan Bundy WI Milton 2024 3B
Aden Cherney WI Auburndale 2024 RHP
Gabriel Ciralsky WI University School of Milwaukee 2025 OF
Arthur Curtis WI Waukesha North 2024 RHP
Connor Curtis WI Waukesha North 2025 C
Josh Dahlgren WI Hamilton 2023 RHP
Dylan Dobratz WI Wausau West 2023 OF
Cole Dornfeld WI Appleton West 2023 OF
Rory Dutton WI Kenosha Tremper 2024 SS
Brady Eader WI Grafton 2025 SS
Cody Fredrick WI Oconomowoc 2023 RHP
Tucker Gegenfurtner WI Holmen 2023 1B Lakeland College
Loren Georger WI Appleton West 2025 RHP
Jack Gerbasi IL Grayslake Central 2023 OF
Mason Gray WI Antigo 2023 OF Ripon College
Caleb Hahn WI Oak Creek 2024 OF
PJ Hamel WI Arrowhead 2025 C
Tanner Hraby WI Medford Area 2024 SS
Alex Kronfeld WI Holmen 2024 RHP
Max Kurth WI Evansville 2023 RHP Dominican University (IL)
River Lindsey WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2023 SS Rock Valley JC
Parker Lissner WI Medford Area 2025 2B
Hunter Loser WI Kewaskum 2023 C Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Riley Lussmyer WI Badger 2025 RHP
Chase McQuade WI River Falls 2024 C
Jacob Norris WI Cedar Grove 2023 RHP
Gavin Obremski WI Mosinee 2024 C
Joey Olsen WI Milton 2023 2B
Andrew Reuter WI Stoughton 2025 C
Owen Ripley WI St. Mary Catholic 2023 RHP Carroll University
Jared Rotering WI Holmen 2023 C
Mason Schmahl WI Sheboygan Falls 2023 LHP
Connor Schroeder WI Wausaukee 2024 C
Peyton Schumann WI Sun Prairie 2023 3B Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Garrett Shupe WI Mosinee 2024 RHP
Cuyler Soppe WI DC Everest 2023 SS
Wade Spoerl WI Westosha Central 2025 RHP
Bryce Stasik WI Port Washington 2024 OF
Preston Steiner WI Potosi 2023 LHP
Ryan Stephen WI Sheboygan South 2025 3B
Nolan Tomsyck WI Muskego 2023 3B Beloit College
Kyler Wall WI Holmen 2023 LHP
Sloan Welch WI Auburndale 2023 1B
Cameron Ziebell WI Mosinee 2024 C