Fox Cities Preseason I.D.

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Dylan Anderson WI Neenah 2020 OF Edgewood College
Jacob Arndt WI Oconomowoc 2019 RHP Madison JC
Colton Baumann WI Hortonville 2020 LHP McHenry County JC
Trevor Bengson WI Lourdes 2019 C
Noah Berndt WI Winneconne 2021 C Colorado State University
Joshua Blount WI West De Pere 2021 OF Illinois State
Brett Bradison WI De Pere 2019 C Carroll University
Jack Carlson WI Neenah 2020 C Benedictine University (IL)
Nick Carpenter WI Lake Mills 2019 LHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Fletcher Dallas WI Valders 2019 SS Ripon College
Gavin Daniel WI Oconomowoc 2019 OF College of Lake County
Eli Davila WI Oshkosh North 2019 C Heartland CC
Conor Diedrich WI Ripon 2021 C Wisconsin-Whitewater
Caleb Dohms WI Menasha 2019 2B Lawrence University
Adam Duevel WI De Pere 2021 2B
Cameron Dupont WI West De Pere 2020 C Madison JC
Sean Durand WI Oconto 2020 2B
Kyle Elias WI Freedom 2019 RHP Marian University (WI)
Denver Evans WI Cambridge 2019 3B College of Lake County
Jacob Freson WI Lakeside Lutheran 2020 2B
Michael Freson WI Lakeside Lutheran 2019 3B
JP Gauthier WI De Pere 2021 SS Illinois State
Ethan Habetler WI West De Pere 2020 3B South Suburban JC
Colin Hageman WI Janesville Craig 2020 2B Wisconsin-Stout
Luke Hamann WI Wausau West 2019 RHP
Spencer Hans WI Lake Mills 2019 SS Wisconsin-La Crosse
Max Hauser WI Marquette University 2019 3B
Noah Jacquart WI Two Rivers 2019 RHP Lawrence University
Jason Jennerjohn WI Hortonville 2019 RHP Eastern Illinois
Levi Jensen WI Luck 2020 C North Alabama
Brady Jurgella WI Menasha 2020 SS Madison JC
Wolfgang Kalz WI Appleton West 2021 OF
Tim Kelly WI De Pere 2021 OF
Dwight Koehler WI Ripon 2021 RHP
Tucker Kohl WI New London 2020 C Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Kaden Kosobucki WI West De Pere 2021 C Northern Illinois
Collin Kovnesky WI Mukwonago 2019 OF College of Lake County
Kaden Krueger WI Appleton West 2020 LHP Bradley
Jacob Lillge WI Little Chute 2019 2B Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Will Mattheis WI Laconia 2021 3B College of Lake County
Bryce Miller WI Franklin 2020 C Jefferson JC
Ben Navarre WI Preble 2020 OF
John Nett WI Kimberly 2019 OF St. Cloud State University
Hunter Olson WI Oconomowoc 2019 C McHenry County JC
Nolan Olszewski WI Germantown 2020 2B Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Sam Pederson WI Verona 2019 RHP McHenry County JC
Brice Peth WI Ripon 2020 C Rock Valley JC
Kolbe Pike WI Kaukauna 2020 2B College of Lake County
Samuel Pitz WI Appleton West 2019 3B Minnesota-Duluth
Josh Randolph WI Rhinelander 2019 SS Concordia University (WI)
Charlie Ravanelli WI Homestaed 2019 2B
Carter Robinson WI Appleton North 2019 OF
Tanner Schmidt WI Bay Port 2021 RHP
Beau Schumacher WI Kimberly 2019 C Minnesota State University-Mankato
Will Semb WI DePere 2020 RHP Iowa
Luke Skudlarczyk WI Marquette University 2020 RHP Heartland CC
Tanner Smith WI Appleton East 2020 RHP
Joey Spence WI West Bend East 2021 C Notre Dame
Andrew Sweetalla WI Appleton East 2019 SS Illinois-Springfield
Trey Tennessen WI Kimberly 2019 RHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
TJ Van Eperen WI Xavier 2019 SS
Trent Van Ess WI Two Rivers 2019 SS
Christopher VandenHeuvel WI Xavier 2020 OF Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Grant Ver Voort WI Appleton North 2019 RHP Upper Iowa University
Miller Wallace WI Oconomowoc 2019 3B McHenry County JC
Blake Wallenfang WI Notre Dame Academy 2021 1B
Connor Weigman WI Little Chute 2018 C Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Carson Williquette WI Pulaski 2019 C Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Hunter Wright WI Winneconne 2019 2B
Zach Ziesmer WI West De Pere 2019 1B Anoka-Ramsey CC