Future Prospects Showcase - Madison

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Donatello Badalamenti WI Notre Dame Academy 2024 RHP
Jackson Braley WI Greendale 2024 1B
Trevor Brouette WI Portage 2025 LHP
Aden Burke WI Whitnall 2025 C
Bennett Burke WI West Salem 2025 LHP
Cal Casper WI Bay Port 2024 C
Will Deets WI La Crosse Aquinas 2024 SS
Joshua Diorio WI Whitnall 2024 3B
David DiStefano WI Janesville Craig 2024 1B
Logan Dunn WI Wautoma 2024 LHP
Anthony Ehlinger WI Pius 2024 RHP
Noah Eslinger WI Waukesha West 2024 SS
Javin Gauthier WI De Pere 2024 3B Illinois State
Jackson Glisczinski WI Brookfield Central 2024 C
Cam Haagensen WI Fort Atkinson 2024 C
Chase Hansen WI Poynette 2024 OF
Owen Haseleu WI Waterloo 2024 OF
Anderson Hayes WI Oconomowoc 2024 RHP
Brody Henderson WI Lake Mills 2024 SS
Bradyn Horn WI Muskego 2024 LHP
Eason Hurd WI Ashwaubenon 2024 SS
Max Jones WI Verona Area 2024 OF
Taylor Joseph WI Johnson Creek 2024 SS
Craig Kabat WI Bay Port 2024 RHP
Tanner Kalinowski WI Waukesha West 2024 2B
Cooper Kamlay WI Franklin 2024 SS
Blake Kayzar WI Brookfield Central 2025 RHP
Jack Klippel WI Slinger 2024 2B
Bryson Kneser WI Arrowhead Union 2024 OF
Elijah Knutson WI Pecatonica 2024 C
Bryson Koehne WI Norte Dame Academy 2024 1B
Clayton Kroschel WI Wayland Academy 2025 OF
Leo Lauscher WI Eau Claire Memorial 2024 SS
Brady LaViolette WI Notre Dame Academy 2024 C
Jackson Leibman WI Fort Atkinson 2024 3B
Shayden Lentini WI Germantown 2024 RHP
Cooper Licari WI Pewaukee 2024 C
Carter Lund WI Cambridge 2024 C
Dominic Malich WI Waunakee 2025 RHP
Brady Mann WI Lomira 2024 1B
Leyton Mihlbauer WI New Glarus 2024 OF
Eddie Rynders WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2024 SS Kent State
Diego Sifuentes WI Musekgo 2024 C
Joshua Steger WI Lomira 2024 RHP
Ethan Stengel WI Edgerton 2024 OF
Dominic Sunderlage WI Lafollette 2025 OF
Issei Takahashi WI Arrowhead 2024 OF
Yamato Takahashi WI Arrowhead 2025 OF
Benjamin Tesch WI Winneconne 2025 2B
Adam Urban WI Wauwatosa West 2025 SS
Sam Vargas WI Arrowhead 2024 SS
Maxime Venon WI Arrowhead 2024 RHP
Noah Wech WI Manitowoc Lincoln 2024 SS
Preston Yaucher WI Edgewood 2025 SS
Logan Young WI Pardeeville 2025 RHP