Green Bay Preseason ID
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Ryan Abrahamson | MN | Saint Thomas Academy | 2027 | C | |
Sam Abrahamson | WI | Hudson | 2026 | 3B | |
Arthur Adams V | WI | Bay Port | 2027 | C | |
Bo Anderson | WI | Hortonville | 2024 | RHP | McHenry County JC |
Jack Anzelmo | WI | Kimberly | 2025 | SS | |
Ian Aoki | WI | Ashwaubenon | 2025 | RHP | |
Isaac Aoki | WI | Ashwaubenon | 2027 | OF | |
Bergen Aune | WI | Hudson | 2026 | LHP | |
Chase Belanger | WI | Oconto Falls | 2026 | RHP | |
Griffin Bender | WI | Hortonville | 2027 | 3B | |
Sammy Berg | WI | West De Pere | 2026 | C | |
Tristan Berrens | WI | Hortonville | 2027 | 1B | |
Jacob Bickel | WI | Fox Valley Lutheran | 2025 | SS | |
Gavin Brady | WI | Bayport | 2025 | 3B | |
Braylon Brantner | WI | Hortonville | 2026 | RHP | |
Garrett Brown | MI | Kingsford | 2025 | 2B | |
Kadin Bush | WI | Hartford Union | 2027 | LHP | |
Trey Butterfield | WI | West De Pere | 2025 | 3B | |
Micah Byers | WI | Seymour | 2026 | C | |
Garrett Carlson | MI | Menominee | 2026 | 3B | |
Aidan Chapman | WI | Menominee Indian | 2025 | SS | |
Christian Collins | WI | Notre Dame Academy | 2025 | OF | |
Jack Collins | WI | Notre Dame Academy | 2025 | OF | |
Cael Cook | WI | Fox Valley Lutheran | 2024 | OF | |
Jacob Coopman | WI | Menasha | 2026 | LHP | |
Zachary Dedering | WI | Menasha | 2027 | 3B | |
Troy Degeneffe | WI | New London | 2026 | 1B | |
Landon Derksen | WI | Waupun | 2027 | OF | |
Coy DeVries | WI | Ripon | 2026 | LHP | |
Urijah Doering | WI | Preble | 2027 | SS | |
Brody DuQuaine | WI | West De Pere | 2025 | OF | |
Dimitry Edmunds | WI | Appleton West | 2025 | C | |
Jonathon Englebert | WI | Hortonville | 2027 | OF | |
Andres Finley | MI | Kingsford | 2025 | 3B | |
Tyler Fitzgerald | WI | Neenah | 2025 | C | |
Jayden Forbes | WI | Menomonee Falls | 2025 | RHP | |
Taiven Gass | WI | Hortonville | 2025 | RHP | |
Quinn Gauthier | WI | Shawno | 2025 | OF | |
Will Gebauer | WI | Hortonville | 2025 | 2B | |
Loren Georger | WI | Appleton West | 2025 | RHP | Baylor |
Zachary Grossmann | AL | Evangel Christian School | 2025 | SS | |
Quentin Gustman | WI | Kaukauna | 2027 | RHP | |
Logan Haupt | WI | Manitowoc Lutheran | 2026 | SS | |
Carson Hawley | WI | Bay Port | 2026 | OF | |
Dylan Heier | WI | Bay Port | 2024 | RHP | |
Ethan Hellengreen | WI | Neenah | 2027 | C | |
Caden Helmer | WI | Oostburg | 2025 | C | |
Braeden Hermes | WI | Kimberly | 2027 | LHP | |
Matthew Hietpas | WI | Appleton North | 2026 | RHP | |
Nick Hirsch | WI | Hudson | 2025 | 1B | |
Ben Hites | WI | Greendale | 2025 | RHP | |
Sam Hoffman | WI | Hudson | 2026 | LHP | |
Myles Howe | WI | Hudson | 2026 | RHP | |
Mikaiden Hughes | MI | Escanaba | 2027 | C | |
Tristin Hundt | WI | Sheboygan North | 2026 | SS | |
Brendan Hurt | WI | Kimberly | 2027 | C | |
Griffin Jens | WI | Hortonville | 2025 | RHP | |
Kolten Jens | WI | Hortonville | 2027 | C | |
Jack Kangas | WI | North High | 2025 | 3B | |
Branson Kent | WI | Green Bay Preble | 2025 | RHP | |
Moxson Kernz | WI | Ashwaubenon | 2026 | SS | |
Kael Konrad | WI | Hortonville | 2025 | RHP | |
Ayden Krebsbach | WI | Plymouth | 2026 | 1B | |
Isaak L’Esperance | WI | Appleton North | 2027 | RHP | |
Andrew Lederer | WI | Clintonville | 2025 | 1B | |
Brayden Leurquin | WI | West De Pere | 2025 | 2B | |
Teddy Lickness | MN | STILLWATER AREA HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | 1B | |
Andrew Lindsley | WI | Preble | 2026 | LHP | |
Brady Lokken | WI | Mosinee | 2025 | 1B | |
Trent Mclain | WI | Florence | 2025 | 1B | |
Ethan Melendrez | WI | Little Chute | 2025 | 2B | |
Logan Michaels | WI | Random Lake | 2026 | 2B | |
Landon Micolichek | WI | Preble | 2027 | 3B | |
Nathan Miller | WI | Hudson | 2027 | 3B | |
Levi Mills | WI | Homeschool | 2025 | 3B | |
Adam Morrell | WI | Hortonville | 2026 | OF | |
Colton Morrow | WI | Shoreland Lutheran | 2026 | 2B | |
James Mutchie | WI | Shiocton | 2024 | RHP | Cornell College |
Jackson Neilitz | WI | Plymouth | 2025 | OF | |
Liam O'Toole | WI | Plymouth | 2027 | SS | |
Connor Olson | WI | Kimberly | 2025 | SS | |
Keltin Opper | WI | Pacelli Catholic | 2025 | LHP | |
Brennan Otto | WI | Appleton North | 2026 | C | |
Ty Palmer | WI | N/A | 2028 | OF | |
Lennox Peacock | MI | Escanaba | 2026 | RHP | |
Robert Plass | WI | Kimberly | 2025 | RHP | |
Charlie Prokash | WI | Algoma | 2027 | RHP | |
Gavin Pusick | WI | Coleman | 2026 | SS | |
Tavian Ramos | WI | Neenah | 2024 | RHP | Cornell |
Colin Reddy | WI | Appleton North | 2026 | RHP | |
Vance Schroeder | WI | Manitowoc Lincoln | 2025 | 1B | |
Mason Schultz | WI | Menasha | 2026 | SS | |
Brody Schutt | WI | Shawano Community | 2027 | SS | |
Colton Schwobe | WI | Hortonville | 2025 | 1B | |
Emmett Selin | WI | West Bend West | 2025 | C | |
Joseph Shimek | WI | Brillion | 2026 | RHP | |
Jackson Skorr | WI | Appleton North | 2026 | OF | |
Cooper Smith | WI | Marinette High | 2026 | RHP | |
Garrett Smith | WI | Hortonville | 2027 | OF | |
Jayden Sonnenberg | WI | Preble | 2026 | RHP | |
Gavin Spejcher | WI | Preble | 2026 | OF | |
Brayden Steinbecker | WI | Manitowoc Lincoln | 2025 | SS | |
Ryan Stephen | WI | Sheboygan South | 2025 | 3B | |
Liam Stoffel | WI | Kewaskum | 2026 | SS | |
Matthew Tank | WI | Hortonville | 2027 | RHP | |
Amory Thanos | WI | Hudson | 2026 | LHP | |
Collin Thorne | WI | Kohler | 2026 | C | |
Landon Timm | WI | Oconto Falls | 2027 | 1B | |
Reed Traas | WI | Random Lake | 2027 | 3B | |
Gavin Trevillian | MI | Kingsford | 2025 | RHP | |
Trevor Vande Hey | WI | Wrightstown | 2025 | OF | Iowa |
Brady VanPay | WI | Preble | 2027 | SS | |
Joesph Weber | MI | Kingsford | 2025 | LHP | |
Keagan Wheeler | WI | Bay Port | 2025 | RHP | |
Davis Winter | WI | Wausau East | 2025 | SS | |
Gary Wuest | WI | Hortonville | 2026 | SS | |
Elijah Yeager | WI | Hortonville | 2027 | SS | |
John Zeamer | WI | Waupaca | 2026 | 3B |