Kenosha Preseason I.D.

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Michael Aragon IL Marian Central Catholic 2020 C Lake Land JC
Kylar Arias IL Antioch 2021 C Rock Valley JC
Kylar Arias IL Antioch 2021 C Rock Valley JC
Christopher Barnes WI Sussex Hamilton 2019 LHP Milwaukee School of Engineering
Carson Barwick WI Waterford Union 2019 RHP
Tyler Bellmore WI Mary D.Bradford 2020 SS
Benjamin Bergeron WI Waterford 2019 C College of Lake County
Boyd Biggs WI Waterford Union 2019 1B
Taylor Brauer WI Union Grove 2021 LHP McHenry County JC
Jason Brulport WI Tremper 2020 1B Lake Land JC
Nick Cairo WI Kenosha Bradford 2020 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Charlie Campbell WI South Milwaukee 2020 RHP Madison JC
Austin Card WI Indian Trail 2019 SS
Dalton Damon WI Burlington 2020 OF
Max DeMario WI Franklin 2019 OF
Simon Dembiec WI Lake Country Lutheran 2019 3B Cincinnati Christian University
Kale Dietz WI Burlington 2021 OF
James Drichas IL Grayslake North 2019 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Reese Dutton WI Tremper 2019 RHP Heartland CC
Riley Dutton WI Tremper 2021 2B Wisconsin-Platteville
Logan Foote IL Lakes 2021 OF
Noah France WI Union Grove 2021 RHP Madison JC
Jake Freed IL Stevenson 2020 LHP Oberlin College
Jake Garncarz WI Grafton 2019 OF Carroll University
Nick Gehrke IL Minooka 2021 2B Wabash Valley JC
Jake Gessert WI St. Joseph 2020 SS
Austin Glidden WI Westosha Central 2019 RHP Illinois-Springfield
Blake Gould IL Warren Township 2020 3B
Joel Grunert WI Oak Creek 2019 LHP
Juan Gurrola WI West Bend East 2019 3B
Mason Hege IL Marian Central Catholic 2020 C Carroll University
Andrew Heinz WI Germantown 2021 SS
Jared Heinzen WI Tremper 2019 OF Wisconsin-Parkside
Jack Heiring WI Christian Life 2020 OF Southeastern CC (IA)
Daniel Hernandez WI Case 2019 OF
Matthew Hill WI St. Joseph 2020 1B
Tyler Hoover WI Racine Lutheran 2019 C Beloit College
Tyler Horton WI Westosha Central 2020 3B Rock Valley JC
Benjamin Hoyt IL Lakes Community 2020 RHP
Andrew Hrncar WI Westosha Central 2020 OF Central Alabama CC
Kyle Huckstorf WI Waterford 2019 OF Iowa Western CC
John Huffman WI Catholic Central 2020 LHP Dubuque
Riley Hughes WI Bradford 2019 C Carthage College
Jeff Hynes WI Brookfield Academy 2018 C Austin College
Brandon Johnson WI Tremper 2021 1B
Eric Juarez WI Tremper 2019 SS
Ethan Kaiman IL Naperville North 2021 RHP
Jordan Kehl WI Tremper 2019 OF Loras College
Matthew Keller WI Union Grove 2019 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Mason Kirk WI West Bend East 2019 1B
Colin Lehmann IL Barrington 2020 1B
Connor Luoma WI Wilmot 2020 3B
Kaileb Lyon WI Tremper 2021 RHP Rock Valley JC
Carlos Martinez IL Grant Community 2019 SS Rock Valley JC
Kyle McKinnon WI Bradford 2019 RHP Carthage College
Bozidar Boki Milatovic IL Von Steuben 2019 OF
Cristian Montano WI Racine Horlick 2019 OF Prairie State JC
Alejandro Montoya IL Lake View 2018 OF
Timothy Nelson WI Racine Lutheran 2021 3B
Luke Nolan IL Lake Forest 2019 SS
Bradley Novak IL Wheaton Warrenville South 2019 3B North Central College
Eric Orloff IL Glenbrook North 2021 LHP Arizona
Carter Perusich WI Indian Trail 2019 C Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Daniel Peterson WI Burlington 2019 OF Cincinnati Christian University
Logan Pye WI Wilmot Union 2020 2B Wisconsin-La Crosse
Cole Ramczyk WI Wild Rose 2020 SS
Nathan Rentas IL Warren 2020 C Marietta College
Michael Rozell WI Burlington 2019 OF Concordia University (WI)
Alex Salerno WI Westosha Central 2019 OF Heartland CC
Kai Sauceda WI Tremper 2021 2B
Sam Scarlato WI Indian Trail 2020 RHP McHenry County JC
Parker Schaefer WI Franklin 2020 RHP
Aiden Schaubel WI Tremper 2021 OF
Cooper Schlosser WI West Bend East 2019 C
Tyler Schulz WI Tremper 2020 2B
Emmanuel Scott IL St. Ignatius 2021 C Xavier
Jack Seefeldt WI Kenosha Bradford 2020 OF Aurora University
Joseph Shapiro IL Glenbrook South 2020 LHP Western Michigan
Will Sommers IL Prospect 2021 C Concordia University (WI)
Brett Spaulding WI Franklin 2020 RHP
Tommy Specht IA Wahlert Catholic 2022 OF Kentucky
Jacob Springer WI Tremper 2019 C
Jeffery Stanish IL Prairie Ridge 2020 RHP Milwaukee School of Engineering
Devin Steffens IL Grayslake North 2019 RHP
James Straten IL Grayslake North 2019 LHP
Tyler Swanson WI Burlington Catholic Central 2020 SS Evansville
Gregory Van Hollen IL Barrington 2019 2B
Justin Vaughan IL Warren 2019 RHP
Blake Wallenfang WI Notre Dame Academy 2021 1B