Prep Baseball Report

Madison Preseason ID

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Manuel Abreu Socorro WI Sun Prairie East 2026 C
JJ Ackerman WI Madison Memorial 2025 SS
Jack Adler WI Oconto Falls High 2025 RHP
Evan Aigner WI Nathan Hale 2026 LHP
Winston Alonso WI Reedsburg 2026 SS
Hayden Anderson WI Mount Horeb 2026 RHP
Jimmy Angle WI Kettle Moraine 2026 OF
Michael Ardis WI Waterford 2027 OF
Brady Ausen WI Craig 2027 OF
Zandyr Barke WI Wittenberg-Birnamwood High 2026 2B
Brady Barman WI Waunakee 2025 2B
Pierson Bauer WI Kaukauna 2026 RHP
Eli Bauler WI Monona Grove 2027 RHP
William Baumhardt WI Slinger High 2025 RHP
Chase Beahm WI Waupun Area Senior High 2026 C
Vincent Bitter WI Brookfield Central High 2026 RHP
Sean Bleyer WI Sun Prairie West 2025 C
Gabe Bockhop WI Brodhead 2025 C
Eamon Bolger WI Verona Area 2027 OF
Jonah Borchardt WI Marquette University 2025 SS
Tiernan Borchardt WI Marquette University 2027 SS
Brogan Bosch WI Fort Atkinson High 2025 C
Jack Brenner WI Fond du Lac 2026 C
Trevor Brouette WI Portage 2025 LHP
Evan Brown WI Waukesha West 2025 RHP
Jack Butler WI Waterford 2026 1B
Andrew Carlson WI Neenah High 2025 3B
Grady Chvosta WI Slinger High 2026 3B
Luke Chynoweth WI Monona Grove 2027 2B
Jaxon Clayton WI Brookfield Central 2025 SS
Kaden Connor WI Monona Grove 2025 3B Xavier
Oliver Corry WI Arrowhead 2027 SS
Carson Coyle WI Monona Grove 2025 OF
Jack Dahlke WI Green Bay Preble 2025 1B
Easton Davenport WI Sun Prairie West High 2025 SS
Trevor DeBriyn WI Menasha High 2025 SS
Jonny Deets WI La Crosse Aquinas 2027 SS
Elias Diaz IL CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 2025 C
Wes DuCharme WI Waunakee High 2027 OF
Oliver Dugas WI Madison East 2025 SS
Austin Ebert WI Valders High 2026 1B
Cole Fentress IL Clinton High School 2026 C
Braydan Frank WI Oshkosh North 2027 RHP
Joe Gargano IL Mundelein Cons High School 2025 C
Cason Genin WI Verona 2027 SS
Camden Glusick WI Sun Prairie East 2027 OF
Max Glusick WI Sun Prairie East 2025 SS
Marty Hanna WI Sauk Prairie 2026 RHP
Jackson Heidemann IL Harlem 2026 RHP
Bobby Held WI Mayville High 2025 SS
Brock Henkel WI Fennimore 2025 1B
Carter Heroux WI Oconto Falls High 2026 RHP
Joey Honerbaum WI Dodgeville High 2025 RHP
Haaken Hovestol WI Delavan-Darien 2027 C
Luke Hurlebaus WI Waunakee 2025 RHP
Brody Ison MI Escanaba Area 2027 RHP
Ben Johnston WI Kimberly 2025 OF
Tanner Kalinowski WI Waukesha West 2025 RHP
Gavin Kanters WI Fort Atkinson 2025 3B
Brendan Kellar WI Badger High 2026 3B
Benny Kieffer WI Kimberly 2025 2B
Connor Kletsch WI Watertown 2027 OF
Alex Klun WI Sun Prairie 2025 2B
Reed Knecht WI Spencer 2025 SS
Mack Krause WI Neenah 2026 RHP
Peyton Kuehn WI Preble 2025 RHP
Gavin Kupcho WI Oregon High 2027 2B
Brady Lettenberger WI Waukesha West 2027 OF
Jaxon Lettenberger WI Waukesha West 2027 LHP
Nolan Litkowiec WI Cudahy High 2025 RHP
Braden Loebel WI Arrowhead 2026 C
Tyler Loesche WI Slinger High 2025 LHP
Drew Luckow WI Kaukauna 2025 OF
Taylor Manuell WI Sun Prairie 2027 OF
Eli Marble WI Wauwatosa East 2027 C
Sawyer Martin WI Verona Area 2026 SS
Dillon McCarthy WI Oregon High 2027 1B
Joseph Meeter WI Holmen 2026 OF
Cole Meighan WI Monroe 2025 OF
Carter Meyers WI DeForest 2026 SS
Colton Moen WI DeForest 2025 C
Michael Monson WI Madison West 2025 C
Kellen Mulcahy WI Vel Phillips Memorial 2025 RHP
Max Mullane WI Waukesha West 2025 1B
Colin Murphy WI Waunakee High 2026 C
Dom Najacht WI Monona Grove 2025 SS
Will Neuroth WI Verona Area 2025 SS
Will Nikolay WI De Pere 2027 2B
Jake Osentoski WI Menasha 2025 OF
Cruz Palubicki WI Crandon 2026 C
Kiefer Parish WI Cambridge High 2025 OF
Brady Patten WI Verona Area 2025 1B
Nolan Pennekamp WI Deforest 2027 C
Isaac Poehlman WI De Pere High 2025 1B
Peyton Poker WI Baraboo 2026 C
Matthew Potter WI ST FRANCIS XAVIER CATHOLIC SCHOOL SYSTEM 2026 OF
Ethan Prell WI Waunakee High 2026 OF
Jaxon Prill WI Oshkosh West 2025 OF
Joel Robertson WI Arrowhead High 2025 3B
Calvin Roth WI Stevens Point Area (SPASH) 2026 SS
JJ Rufer WI Verona Area High 2027 RHP
Gavin Sawyer WI Slinger 2026 OF
Bron Schaefer WI Kaukauna 2026 LHP
Noah Schaller WI Monona Grove 2025 RHP
Paul Schmolinske WI Menasha High 2027 RHP
Alex Schoepp WI Edgewood 2026 SS
Dylan Schreiber WI Waukesha West 2027 RHP
Zane Seffrood WI Monroe High 2027 RHP
Ashtyn Seifert WI Beaver Dam 2027 RHP
Harrison Selk WI Preble High 2027 OF
Mason Sequin WI De Pere 2025 OF
Breckin Sheldon WI Tomah High 2026 RHP
Chris Sippl WI Wittenberg-Birnamwood High 2025 RHP
Drew Siudzinski WI Notre Dame Academy 2025 3B
Oliver Soldat WI Madison Memorial 2025 SS
Alek Southworth WI Reedsburg Area High 2025 OF
Brady Stelzer WI Sun Prairie East 2026 RHP
Gavin Stewart WI Badger High 2025 LHP
Michael Suominen WI Madison West 2026 RHP
Joseph Tamboli WI Sun Prairie East 2026 LHP
Landon Teachout WI Lacrosse Aquinas 2027 OF
Charlie Tompach WI Middleton 2025 OF
Jack Tubbs WI Stratford 2025 2B
Adam Urban WI Wauwatosa West 2025 RHP Minnesota
Jonathan Urban WI Wauwatosa West 2026 RHP
Terek Verhage WI Monona Grove 2025 C University of St. Thomas
Peter Visconti II WI St. Joseph Catholic Academy 2025 C
Van Vogler WI Sun Prairie East 2026 SS
Tyler Vogt WI Middleton 2026 C
Bentley Wagner WI Jefferson High 2026 SS
Casey Wambach WI Sun Prairie West High 2025 SS
Levi Watts WI Appleton North 2025 OF
Braylen White WI Brown Deer 2025 OF
Thomas Wincek WI Middleton 2025 RHP
Preston Yaucher WI Edgewood 2025 SS Penn State
Ben Yoss WI Verona 2026 C
Logan Young WI Pardeeville High 2025 RHP
Carson Zinnecker WA Onalaska 2026 3B