Prep Baseball Report

Madison Preseason ID

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Sam Abrahamson WI Hudson 2026 3B
Manuel Abreu Socorro WI Sun Prairie East 2026 C
Winston Alonso WI Reedsburg 2026 SS
Austin Anderson WI Deerfield 2024 1B Wisconsin-Platteville
Alex Armiger WI Arrowhead 2026 RHP
Luke Baginski WI West Salem 2025 C
Gavin Brady WI Bayport 2025 3B
Jackson Brewer WI Homestead 2024 OF Columbia
Trevor Brouette WI Portage 2025 LHP
Evan Brown WI Waukesha West 2025 RHP
Ryne Brueggeman WI Sparta 2024 OF
Andrew Carlson WI Neenah 2025 3B
Hayden Christman WI Oconomowoc 2024 RHP
Charlie Claas WI Janesville Craig 2024 3B
Jaxon Clayton WI Brookfield Central 2025 SS
Kaden Connor WI Monona Grove 2025 3B Xavier
Caden Considine IL Byron 2026 OF
Carson Coyle WI Monona Grove 2025 OF
Tyler Craig WI Vel Phillips Memorial 2025 C
Luke Damm WI Sun Prairie East 2024 OF
Ahren Dawson WI Madison West 2026 1B
Sawyer Deering WI Kimberly 2025 RHP Tennessee
Hayden Derlein WI Oregon 2024 SS Knox College
Jack DeTienne WI Verona Area 2024 RHP Xavier
Logan Dunn WI Wautoma 2024 OF Missouri State
Brody DuQuaine WI West DePere 2025 OF
Ben Erdman WI Verona 2026 C
Colton Flucas WI Sussex Hamilton 2026 OF
Brendan Foley WI Arrowhead 2026 UTILITY
Brolan Frost WI Elkhorn Area 2025 LHP Iowa
Trystan Fry WI Sun Prairie East 2025 SS
Devin Frydenlund WI Belleville 2024 MIF Wisconsin-Superior
Jacob Garth WI Stevens Point Area 2024 2B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Max Glusick WI Sun Prairie East 2025 SS
Max Godfrey WI Argyle 2024 OF
Anthony Greco WI Janesville Craig 2024 C
Noah Grosspietsch WI Madison Memorial 2024 1B
Ryan Gudgeon IA Dike-New Hartford 2024 MIF
Nicholas Guidici WI Monona Grove 2024 OF Parkland College
John Hadley WI Sun Prairie East 2024 OF Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Kody Hage WI Union Grove 2025 3B
Ben Hansen WI Gale-Ettrick Trempealeau 2025 3B
Easton Harris WI Middleton 2025 LHP
Daniel Hauboldt WI Muskego 2025 3B
Anderson Hayes WI Oconomowoc 2024 RHP Notre Dame
Jackson Heidemann IL Harlem 2026 RHP
Brock Henkel WI Fennimore 2025 1B
Auden Jatczak WI Monona Grove 2024 RHP Wisconsin Lutheran College
Jameson Johnson WI Pecatonica 2024 3B Rock Valley JC
Max Jones WI Verona Area 2024 OF
Aison Jorgenson WI Verona Area 2024 OF Hamline University
Jake Jurkacek IL Warren Township 2024 2B North Central College
Craig Kabat WI Bay Port 2024 RHP Gonzaga
Gavin Kanters WI Fort Atkinson 2025 OF
Alexander Karnes WI Evansville 2024 RHP
Blake Kayzar WI Brookfield Central 2025 RHP
Bennett Keller WI Evansville 2024 C Concordia University (WI)
Thomas Keszo WI Shawano 2024 3B Wisconsin-River Falls
Cullen Kirchberg WI DeForest 2025 2B
Henry Klatt WI Green Bay Southwest 2025 RHP
Owen Klosinski IL Lakes Community High School 2025 LHP
Reed Knecht WI Spencer 2025 SS
Elijah Knutson WI Pecatonica 2024 C
Lucas Koskey WI De Pere 2025 3B
Alex Kronfeld WI Holmen 2024 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Clayton Kroschel WI Wayland Academy 2025 OF
Max Kruger WI Stevens Point 2025 3B
Luke Kupcho WI Oregon 2024 2B
Carter Kutz WI Hartford Union 2025 3B Nebraska
Nate Langbehn WI DC Everest 2024 RHP Wichita State
Noah Latham-Woodruff WI Madison Memorial 2024 OF Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Evan Lauer WI Germantown 2025 RHP
Brady LaViolette WI Notre Dame De La Baie Academy 2024 C Ohio
Parker Lawson WI Bay Port 2026 RHP
J.P. Leatherbury WI Hartford Union 2024 OF
Andrew Lederer WI Clintonville 2025 1B
Shayden Lentini WI Germantown 2024 C St. Norbert College
Logan Lenz WI Vel Phillips Memorial 2025 LHP
Wesley Lindee WI Arrowhead 2024 2B Concordia University (WI)
Austin Loehr WI Kewaskum 2024 RHP
Bryce Loker WI Omro 2026 SS
Noah Long WI Pewaukee 2024 RHP
Carter Lund WI Cambridge 2024 RHP Madison JC
Kaleb Maier WI Verona 2026 C
Alex Malich TN White House Heritage 2026 RHP
Dominic Malich TN White House Heritage 2025 RHP
Brady Mann WI Lomira 2024 1B
Jacob McDonald WI Pulaski 2025 C
Sam McIntyre WI Sun Prairie West 2025 2B
Steffen Mello WI Edgewood 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Leyton Mihlbauer WI New Glarus 2024 OF
Cameron Miller WI Madison East 2024 C
Jefferson Mobry WI Columbus 2024 C
Colton Moen WI WI - DeForest 2025 C
Michael Molthen WI Pulaski 2025 LHP
Samuel Mommer WI St. Thomas More 2024 C Wisconsin-Parkside
Michael Monson WI Madison West 2025 C
Calvin Moreau WI Monona Grove 2026 SS
Colin Murphy WI Waunakee 2026 C
Dom Najacht WI Monona Grove 2025 SS
Cameron Nelson IL Hononegah 2026 OF
Will Neuroth WI Verona Area 2025 SS
Nate Novinska WI Verona 2024 C Madison JC
Gavin Obremski WI Mosinee 2024 C Rock Valley JC
Kiefer Parish WI Cambridge High 2025 OF
Alex Parys WI Lake Mills 2025 SS
Cullen Pennings WI DePere 2025 RHP
Jack Poellot WI Lake Country Lutheran 2025 SS
Jackson Powers WI West 2024 1B
Andrew Reuter WI Stoughton 2025 C
Jayden Reynaldo WI South Milwaukee 2026 3B
Joel Robertson WI Arrowhead High 2025 3B
Tate Robillard WI Kettle Moraine High 2025 OF
Wyatt Rushing WI Elkhorn 2024 RHP Rock Valley JC
Ian Salvesen WI Wittenberg Birnamwood 2024 SS
Tate Schmidt WI Waunakee 2024 SS Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Alex Schoepp WI Edgewood 2026 SS
Devin Schuchart WI Cambridge 2024 RHP
Mason Sequin WI De Pere 2025 OF
Jace Shepherd WI Seymour 2024 C
Garrett Shupe WI Mosinee 2024 RHP North Dakota State
Oliver Soldat WI Madison Memorial 2025 SS
Jack Solverson WI Waunakee 2026 SS
Ryan Sopha WI Pewaukee 2024 RHP
Cameron St. John WI Altoona 2025 RHP Pepperdine
Will St.Clair WI Neenah 2024 C
Carson Steinbeck WI Oshkosh North 2024 RHP
Brady Stelzer WI Sun Prairie East 2026 RHP
Ethan Stengel WI Edgerton 2024 OF Illinois College
Trenton Stich IL Warren 2024 RHP
Adam Suess WI Deerfield 2024 SS Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Nick Thums WI Madison West 2024 RHP St. Scholastica
Jack Tubbs WI Stratford 2025 2B
Jay Turnbull IL St Ignatius College Prep 2026 RHP
Alex Vander Loop WI Kimberly 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Sam Vargas WI Arrowhead 2024 OF
Luke Verch WI Reedsburg 2026 RHP
Terek Verhage WI Monona Grove 2025 C University of St. Thomas
Van Vogler WI Sun Prairie East 2026 SS
Jack Walter WI Holmen 2024 2B
Casey Wambach WI Sun Prairie West 2025 SS
Levi Watts WI Appleton North 2025 OF
Isaac Wendler WI Sun Prairie East 2024 3B
Harper West WI Kimberly 2026 2B
Braylen White WI Brown Deer 2025 OF
Nolan Witkowski WI Verona Area 2025 RHP
Preston Yaucher WI Edgewood 2025 SS Penn State
Ben Yoss WI Verona Area High 2026 C
Logan Young WI Pardeeville High 2025 RHP