Madison Preseason ID

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Hunter Abitz WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran 2023 C
Logan Abramowski WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2023 OF
Abraham Ahlberg WI Solon Springs 2024 SS
Edison Alonso WI Reedsburg Area 2023 CF
Patrick Alt WI New Glarus 2025 RHP
Gavin Anderson WI Franklin 2024 OF
Blake Armiger WI Arrowhead 2023 OF
Tyler Ashenberg WI Pewaukee 2024 MIF
Donatello Badalamenti WI Notre Dame Academy 2024 RHP
Wyatt Baird WI Middleton 2023 C
Henry Bishop WI Edgewood 2024 RHP
Easton Blankenship IL Williamsville 2025 RHP
Easton Bobb WI Chippewa Falls 2024 LHP
Owen Bond WI Kettle Moraine 2023 OF University of St. Thomas
Nicholas Brainerd CO Wheatridge 2022 C
Drew Brookman WI Tomah 2023 OF
Dane Brost WI Fort Atkinson 2023 SS
Nolan Brozyna WI Madison West 2023 SS
Tyler Burns WI Mukwonago 2024 RHP
Jake Busson WI Hudson 2023 SS
Bennett Cagle WI Edgewood 2025 C
Edward Calvo WI Waunakee 2022 RHP
Brady Carpenter WI Arrowhead 2024 3B
Cal Casper WI Bay Port 2024 C
Garrison Codde WI Verona 2024 OF
Kaden Connor WI Monona Grove 2025 3B
Carson Consigny WI Arrowhead 2025 1B
Carson Coyle WI La Follette 2025 OF
Devin Coyle WI La Follette 2023 3B Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Luke Damm WI Sun Prairie East 2024 OF
Mitchell Danielski WI D.C Everest 2022 OF
Nick Davenport IL Rockford Boylan 2023 SS
Nathan Delmore Jr. WI DeForest 2023 OF
Hayden Derlein WI Oregon 2024 SS
Jack DeTienne WI Verona Area 2024 RHP
Callum Donovan WI Madison West 2024 C
Austin Drayna WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2024 LHP
Noah Dreier WI Brookfield Central 2023 SS Saint Xavier University
Ryan Drumm WI Edgewood 2023 OF Butler
Logan Dunn WI Wautoma 2024 OF Missouri State
Carson Dupuis WI Edgerton 2023 LHP
Karl Eidem WI Pewaukee 2024 SS
Quinn Falish WI De Pere 2023 OF
Kyler Farrow WI Arrowhead 2025 OF
Nicholas Filandrinos WI Verona Area 2025 1B
Fletcher Filla WI Germantown 2024 RHP
Joe Fischer WI Hortonville 2023 1B
Aiden Fishnick WI Barneveld 2022 RHP
Zach Flater WI Waterford 2025 SS
Keegan Fleischman WI Lodi 2023 SS
Logan Frank WI Oshkosh North 2023 RHP
Trystan Fry WI Sun Prairie East 2025 SS
Mason Gapinski WI Waterford 2025 RHP
Drew Gernert WI Homestead 2023 RHP
Joshua Gilroy WI Arrowhead Union 2024 C
Max Glusick WI Sun Prairie 2025 CF
Giles Groothousen WI Flambeau 2024 SS
Ryan Gudgeon IA Cedar Falls 2024 MIF
Aiden Haack WI Verona Area 2023 OF
John Hadley WI Sun Prairie East 2024 1B
Kody Hage WI Union Grove 2025 3B
PJ Hamel WI Arrowhead 2025 C
Chase Hansen WI Poynette 2024 RHP
Easton Harris WI Middleton 2025 LHP
Anderson Hayes WI Oconomowoc 2024 RHP
Luke Heinkel WI Brookfield East 2023 1B
Brody Henderson WI Lake Mills 2024 SS
William Hess WI Arrowhead 2024 3B
Jackson Hewitt WI Monona Grove High School 2023 RHP
Colton Holmes IL Warren 2025 C
Parker Holmes WI Deforest 2023 SS
Nathan Huff WI Delavan Darien 2023 SS
Connor Hughes WI Beloit Turner 2023 OF Rock Valley JC
Ryne Hull WI Eau Claire North 2023 OF
Jackson Hunley WI Sun Prairie 2023 RHP Lewis University
Eason Hurd WI Ashwaubenon 2024 3B
Alex Ignacio WI Brookfield Central 2025 OF
Joe Jacobs WI Sun Prairie 2024 MIF
Keagen Jirschele WI Mosinee 2024 SS
Daelen Johnson WI Beaver Dam 2023 RHP
Max Jones WI Verona Area 2024 OF
Taylor Joseph WI Johnson Creek 2024 SS
Craig Kabat WI Bay Port 2024 RHP
Maxwell Kalk WI Kimberly 2023 C Ball State
Ashton Kampa WI Muskego 2023 1B
Garrett Kay WI Waterford 2023 OF Illinois-Chicago
Blake Kayzar WI Brookfield Central 2025 RHP
Cullen Kirchberg WI DeForest 2025 SS
Reed Knecht WI Spencer 2025 SS
Bryson Kneser WI Arrowhead Union 2024 OF
Sam Knickerbocker WI Regis 2023 C
Elijah Knutson WI Pecatonica 2024 C
Leo Koenig WI Edgewood 2023 C
Will Kotovic WI Arrowhead 2023 LHP
Logan Kraus WI Fond du Lac 2023 OF Triton JC
Clayton Kroschel WI Wayland Academy 2025 OF
Luke Kupcho WI Oregon 2024 2B
Max Kurth WI Evansville 2023 RHP
Peter Kussow WI Arrowhead 2025 RHP
Nate Langbehn WI DC Everest 2024 RHP
Noah Latham-Woodruff WI Madison Memorial 2024 OF
Leo Lauscher WI Eau Claire Memorial 2024 3B
Brady LaViolette WI Notre Dame Academy 2024 C
Luke Lehnen WI Sussex Hamilton 2025 CF
Logan Lenz WI James Madison Memorial 2025 LHP
Ryne Lesnik WI Tremper 2023 2B Triton JC
Gavin Lettenberger WI Manitowoc Lincoln 2024 1B
Graiden Liethen WI Arrowhead 2025 RHP
Noah Lilienkamp WI Arrowhead 2025 SS
River Lindsey WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2023 SS Rock Valley JC
Brady Link WI Columbus Cardinals 2024 SS
Kole Lostetter WI Lakeside Lutheran 2024 OF
Carter Lund WI Cambridge 2024 C
Dominic Malich WI Waunakee 2025 RHP
Brady Mann WI Lomira 2024 1B
Preston Manthei WI Lake Country Lutheran 2025 3B
Joe Marcin WI Madison West 2023 RHP
Carson Martin WI Arcadia 2023 C
Maxamillion Martin WI Franklin 2023 1B Kaskaskia JC
Abraham Maurer WI North Fond du Lac 2024 C
Samuel McIntyre WI Sun Prairie West 2025 2B
Teddy McNeil WI Edgewood 2023 1B
Steffen Mello WI Edgewood 2024 RHP
Zachary Metcalf WI Delavan-Darien 2022 RHP
Leyton Mihlbauer WI New Glarus 2024 CF
Cameron Miller WI Madison East 2024 C
Drew Mistele WI Baraboo 2023 SS
Colton Moen WI DeForest 2025 C
Samuel Mommer WI St. Thomas More 2024 C
Dom Najacht WI Monona Grove 2025 SS
Miles Nelson WI Monona Grove 2023 RHP Clark Atlanta University
Tanner Nienhaus WI Manawa Little Wolf 2023 3B
Andy Nordloh WI Waunakee 2023 C
Nate Novinska WI Verona 2024 C
Ben Olsen WI Sun Prairie 2023 LHP
James-Dean Olson WI Sparta 2024 C
Brett Owen WI Portage 2022 RHP
Kaleb Pagel WI Fond du Lac 2023 3B
Trenton Palmer WI Eau Claire North 2023 CF
Lucas Papendorf WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2024 RHP
Riley Peterson WI Verona Area 2023 LHP Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Kyle Pielsnik WI Oak Creek 2023 LF
Ryan Pierquet WI Chilton 2024 OF
Carter Pontius WI West Salem 2025 OF
Bennett Popp WI Appleton North 2024 CF
Caden Popp WI Appleton North 2023 SS
Alex Ramus WI Appleton North 2024 2B
Brayden Ramus WI Arrowhead 2024 RHP
Elijah Rathke WI Eau Claire North 2023 3B
Alex Rech WI Verona 2024 LHP
Sam Reichert WI Arrowhead 2024 OF
Gabe Reyes WI DeForest 2024 RHP
Kaden Russo WI Elk Mound 2024 RHP
Tiago Sanchez WI Madison West 2023 2B
Nolan Sathoff WI Verona Area 2025 SS
Christian Schaller WI Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran 2022 RHP Madison JC
Kegan Schlichting WI Oshkosh North 2023 RHP
Edward Schmidt WI Kettle Moraine 2022 RHP
Tate Schmidt WI Waunakee 2024 SS
Caden Schmitting WI Chilton 2024 RHP
Bryan Seban WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran 2023 2B
Cole Selvig WI Regis 2023 RHP Texas
Mitchell Semancik WI Franklin 2025 SS
Tyler Senske WI Menomonee Falls 2025 C
Sean Severson WI Kaukauna 2023 RHP Lakeland College
Landen Seymour IL Hononegah 2024 RF
Kevin Sheehan WI Middleton 2024 RHP
Carter Shelton WI Muskego 2024 2B
Jace Shepherd WI Seymour 2024 OF
Jack Shepski WI Waunakee 2033 SS
Diego Sifuentes WI Musekgo 2024 C
Charlie Slawinski WI Brookfield East 2025 SS
Braden Smith IL Byron 2023 RHP Maryville University of St. Louis
Easton Snow WI DeForest 2023 C
Dylan Snyder WI Janesville Craig 2023 MIF
Ryan Sopha WI Pewaukee 2024 RHP
Alek Southworth WI Reedsburg Area 2025 SS
Liam St Denis WI Wauwatosa East 2025 RHP
Joshua Steger WI Lomira 2024 RHP
Sawyer Stein WI Eau Claire Memorial 2024 3B
Carson Steinbeck WI Oshkosh North 2024 RHP
Derek Steinbrenner WI Menomonee Falls 2023 2B
Ethan Stengel WI Edgerton 2024 OF
Adam Suess WI Deerfield 2024 SS
Issei Takahashi WI Arrowhead 2024 OF
Michael Teske WI Muskego 2024 RHP
Gavin Thompson WI Wauwatosa East 2024 2B
Nick Thums WI Madison West 2024 RHP
Nolan Tomsyck WI Muskego 2023 3B
Ethan Tranel WI Mount Horeb 2023 RHP
Roman Trapani WI Eau Claire Memorial 2023 RHP North Dakota State
Elliott Tuinstra WI Madison East 2023 1B
Joseph Tunzi WI Madison Memorial 2025 2B
Hudson Turner WI Baraboo 2023 CF
Aidan Vachowiak WI Wausau West 2023 RHP
Sam Vargas WI Arrowhead 2024 OF
Terek Verhage WI Monona Grove 2025 C
Kyler Wall WI Holmen 2023 LHP
Tyler Wallace WI Pewaukee 2024 CF
Jack Walter WI Holmen 2024 RHP
Casey Wambach WI Sun Prairie 2025 UTILITY
Chase Watkins WI Eau Claire North 2024 1B
Levi Watts WI Appleton North 2025 SS
Noah Wech WI Manitowoc Lincoln 2024 SS Oklahoma State
Jack Welak WI Catholic Memorial 2025 RHP
Isaac Wendler WI Sun Prairie East 2024 3B
Tyler White WI Cedarburg 2023 C
Caleb Wilson WI Janesville Parker 2023 RHP
Nolan Witkowski WI Verona Area 2025 RHP
Preston Yaucher WI Edgewood 2025 SS
Tyler Young WI La Crosse Central 2023 1B
Jake Zeal IL Lena-Winslow 2023 OF
Quinn Zills WI West Bend West 2024 2B