Prep Baseball Report

Milwaukee Preseason ID

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Anishka Amarasinghe WI Menomonee Falls High 2027 RHP
Ayden Andrysczyk WI Mukwonago High 2027 RHP
Ryan Apel WI Homestead 2025 3B
John Arnold WI Sussex Hamilton 2026 C
Caden Baker WI Mukwonago 2027 RHP
John Bark WI MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2027 1B
Derrik Beckstrand WI Elkhorn Area 2027 1B
Carter Behling WI Burlington 2025 OF
Andrew Belott WI WISCONSIN LUTHERAN 2026 C
Jacob Bickel WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2025 SS
Carson Biddick WI Milton 2026 RHP
Braylan Bigler WI Brookfield Central 2025 2B
Nathan Birkhimer WI Milton 2025 RHP
Matthew Bixler WI Appleton East 2025 LHP
Connor Blaschko WI Waukesha North 2027 RHP
Gabe Bockhop WI Brodhead 2025 C
Quinn Boeckman WI Bay Port 2026 RHP
Nicholas Bongard WI Nicolet 2027 3B
Andrew Browne WI Menomonee Falls High 2026 SS
Ryan Buchta WI Oak Creek 2025 RHP
Noah Canella WI Wilmot High 2025 OF
Davis Cashin WI Watertown High 2026 C
James Cirincione WI Whitefish Bay 2027 SS
AJ Clark WI Whitnall 2025 C
Andrew Cloyd WI Franklin High 2027 OF
Gavin Cole WI Milton High 2026 OF
Rocco Conrad WI New Berlin West 2025 RHP
Caden Constantine WI Oak Creek High 2026 OF
Seth Conway WI Muskego 2026 OF
Caden Cook WI Sun Prairie West High 2026 RHP
Gavin Coury WI MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Ian DeMichiel WI Germantown 2025 1B
Dominic Di Tirro WI Menomonee Falls High 2024 3B
Braedon Dibb WI Muskego High 2027 OF
Maxwell Dolski WI Waupaca 2026 OF
Ryker Donnermeyer WI Kaukauna 2026 OF
Bo Dooley WI Mukwonago 2027 C
Jack Durbin WI Wauwatosa West 2025 2B
Nolan Ewig WI Brookfield East 2025 LHP
Mason Faust WI WINNEBAGO LUTHERAN ACADEMY 2026 C
Jackson Ferris WI Muskego 2025 C
Trenton Fischer WI New Berlin West Middle/High 2026 RHP
Tyler Flemming WI Waukesha North 2027 C
Cole Fox WI Nicolet 2025 OF
Eli Francour WI Greenfield High 2025 OF
Lucas Frank WI Germantown High 2025 RHP
Jeffrey Freund WI Beaver Dam High 2025 LHP
Carter Fry WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2027 OF
Austin Galaszewski WI Saint Thomas More 2025 OF
Elijah Gammage WI New Berlin West Middle/High 2026 OF
Nate Giese WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2026 OF
Nathan Glapa WI Hamilton High 2025 SS
Ty Glysch WI Muskego High 2026 C
Kingston Grisolono WI Kewaskum 2027 OF
Ben Groeschl WI Germantown High 2025 RHP
Zach Gross WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2026 RHP
Kody Hage WI Union Grove 2025 3B
Mason Hahn WI Hamilton High 2027 C
Thomas Hahn WI Cudahy High 2027 3B
Connor Harvie WI Waterford Union 2025 C
Spencer Hautamaki WI Bruce High 2025 RHP
Abe Herchenbach WI Elkhorn 2025 RHP
Ethan Hibicke WI Sussex Hamilton 2025 1B
Sam Hoeft WI Port Washington 2025 RHP
Andrew Hoppe WI Nathan Hale High 2025 OF
Andrew Horwath WI Hartford Union 2027 LHP
Jacob Huff WI Delavan-Darien High 2026 C
Aidyn Hupke WI Waukesha West 2026 1B
Aiden James WI Oak Creek High 2025 RHP
Ben Janowski WI Wauwatosa West 2025 RHP
Owen Jenkins WI Kaukauna High 2024 LHP
Matthew Jensen WI Badger 2027 LHP
Dylan Jeske WI Muskego 2026 RHP
Mason Jones WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2026 C
Trey Jones WI Milton 2025 LHP
Sean Justham WI Wauwatosa West 2025 RHP
Ethan Karaszewski WI Wauwatosa East 2026 2B
Jacob Kardelis WI Muskego High 2026 RHP
Teegan Karpinske WI Appleton North 2026 3B
Ian Kawczynski WI CATHOLIC MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Daniel Kibler WI New Berlin West Middle/High 2025 3B
Shane Kimmel WI Brookfield East 2026 RHP
Henry Klatt WI Green Bay Southwest 2025 RHP
Nick Kleczkowski WI Muskego 2025 C
Austin Knapp WI Cedar Grove-Belgium High 2027 RHP
Caden Knebel IA Pleasant Valley High School 2025 RHP
Owen Kober WI Muskego High 2027 C
Jaden Kogutkiewicz WI Muskego 2025 LHP
Hayden Konczal WI Nicolet 2027 OF
Henry Koopmeiners WI Waukesha North 2027 RHP
Jaxton Kostman WI Burlington High 2027 2B
Trenton Kriewaldt WI De Pere High 2025 C
Adam Kudronowicz WI Mukwonago 2025 LHP Central Florida
Brayden Kuptz WI Arrowhead High 2027 RHP
Joshua Lanser WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2025 OF
Chris Last WI Oconomowoc High 2025 OF
Evan Lauer WI Germantown 2025 RHP
Logan Laufenberg WI Hartford Union 2026 1B
Parker Lawson WI Bay Port 2026 RHP
Peyton Lenell WI Brookfield Central 2026 SS
Kingston Liddell WI Saint Francis 2026 RHP
Caleb Liggon WI Madison Memorial 2026 SS
Ezra Liggon WI Madison Memorial 2026 OF
Hudson Liska WI Waukesha West 2027 2B
Bryce Loker WI Omro High 2026 SS
Mason Lusic WI Waterford Union 2027 SS
Jack Lutz WI Whitnall 2025 SS Indiana State
Riley Lyman WI Waukesha North 2026 2B
Henry Lynde WI Menomonee Falls High 2025 SS
Ayden Lysaght WI Elkhorn Area 2025 LHP
Carson Lysaght WI Elkhorn Area 2027 RHP
Chase Maika WI Tremper High 2025 OF
Carter Mantei WI Brookfield East High 2026 C
Brady Martin WI Oak Creek High 2027 C
Bradley McCarthy WI Badger 2026 SS
Jacob McDonald WI Pulaski 2025 C
Boden McGourthy WI MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Owen McLellan WI Shorewood 2026 SS
Nicholas Melcher WI MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
John Merk WI Nicolet 2025 SS
Ethan Meves WI Union Grove 2025 LHP
Caden Meyer WI Greendale High 2025 SS
Bryce Mischler WI Kimberly 2026 LHP
Dominic Miszewski WI Oak Creek 2026 3B
Mason Molthen WI Nathan Hale High 2027 OF
Nolan Monosso WI Brookfield Central 2026 1B
Lucas Mork WI Catholic Memorial 2025 RHP
Aidyn Mueller WI Muskego High 2025 3B
Matthew Nemec WI Menomonee Falls High 2026 OF
Carter Nicolato WI Muskego 2026 3B
Jackson Niemiec WI Muskego High 2026 OF
Brody Nolan WI Campbellsport 2025 C
Slaytt Nolan WI Chilton 2025 OF
Montgomery O'Brien WI Wauwatosa East 2026 LHP
Luke Parkinson WI Whitnall 2026 SS
Ethan Paulson WI Cedarburg 2027 1B
Connor Peck WI Indian Trail 2025 RHP
Aiden Perlberg WI Muskego High 2027 2B
Jack Person WI Elkhorn Area 2025 1B
Logan Peterson WI Pewaukee 2027 OF
Carson Petitt WI Whitewater 2025 OF
Matthew Phillips WI Wauwatosa East 2026 2B
Bryce Plennes WI South Milwaukee High 2027 C
Zach Plier WI Grafton High 2026 OF
Kellen Pluess WI East Troy High 2027 SS
Brandon Radermacher WI Hartford Union 2026 3B
Cruz Ramirez WI Muskego High 2026 SS
Ryan Rasmussen WI Cedarburg High 2026 RHP
Ryan Reesman WI Eau Claire Memorial 2028 SS
Matthew Reinecke WI Brookfield East High 2025 SS
Rylan Rivera WI Franklin High 2027 C
Kyle Rogosienski WI Muskego High 2027 SS
Ryan Rose WI West Bend West 2027 SS
Chance Ruby WI Wilmot High 2026 SS
Ethan Rudolph WI St Thomas More 2027 RHP
Evan Ruesch WI Brookfield East High 2026 SS
Noah Ruleford WI Burlington High 2026 LHP
Vasher Sampson WI Fort Atkinson High 2027 OF
Luke Schaning WI Nathan Hale High 2026 OF
Drew Schauer WI Watertown 2026 OF
Kolin Schiller WI West Bend East 2026 LHP
Trent Schladweiler WI Campbellsport 2026 3B
Brady Schoenfeld WI Indian Trail 2027 SS
Austin Schooley WI Franklin 2025 RHP
Timmy Schueller WI MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Nathan Schultz WI West Bend West 2025 1B
Joey Shaw WI Muskego 2027 LHP
Bradyn Shefka WI Milton 2027 RHP
Cooper Sievert WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2027 SS
Brandon Silva WI Ronald Reagan 2026 OF
Cameron St. John WI Altoona High 2025 RHP Pepperdine
Jaxson Stater WI Hartford Union 2026 OF
Dean Staudacher WI Muskego 2025 SS
Wyatt Stauss WI Marinette 2027 RHP
William Stendler WI Sussex Hamilton 2026 2B
Liam Stoffel WI Kewaskum High 2026 SS
Caden Stoops MI Traverse City West 2025 RHP
Collin Storbakken WI Hamilton High 2026 OF
Colton Strosin WI Kettle Moraine 2026 LHP
Mason Sturma WI Muskego High 2027 SS
Ben Swanson WI Brookfield East 2026 C
Mason Techmeier WI Muskego High 2027 OF
Callen Tomsyck WI Muskego 2026 SS
Connor Tracy WI Brookfield Academy 2027 2B
Jack Tschudy WI Muskego 2026 RHP
Carter Tuerk WI Arrowhead 2027 RHP
Josh Uebele WI New Berlin West 2025 LHP
Blake Ulezelski WI Oak Creek 2027 RHP
Carter Vande Berg WI Milton 2027 OF
Carter Vanevenhoven WI Whitefish Bay 2027 SS
Gavin Vela WI Case High 2025 2B
Jackson Villarreal WI Oak Creek 2026 OF
Charlie Wait WI Eisenhower Middle/High 2026 SS
Jimmy Walkanoff WI Wilmot Union 2025 1B
Ben Weber WI Oconomowoc High 2026 1B
Connor Weeks WI Big Foot 2025 OF
Cooper Wendt WI Muskego 2027 SS
Logan Wierzba WI West De Pere High 2026 LHP
Mason Winkler WI Appleton East 2025 C
Rylan Winkler WI Appleton East 2025 2B
James Wirth WI Bayside 2025 RHP
Lucas Wirth WI Homestead 2025 SS
Ethan Woller WI Elkhorn 2027 2B
William Yauger WI Cedarburg 2025 2B
Paulson Yesbeck WI Elkhorn Area 2025 RHP
Brady York WI Hamilton High 2026 RHP
Logan Zaverl WI Germantown 2025 RHP
Logan Zylka WI New Berlin West Middle/High 2027 3B