Prep Baseball Report

Milwaukee Preseason ID

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jude Ackeret WI Cedar Grove Belgium 2024 LHP
Brayden Alivo WI St. Thomas More 2026 SS
Kyle Alivo WI St. Thomas More 2024 RHP Iowa
Presley Allen WI Nathan Hale 2024 3B McKendree University
Nate Anastas WI Oak Creek High 2026 C
Gavin Anderson WI Franklin 2024 OF
Ryan Apel WI Homestead 2025 3B
John Arnold WI Sussex Hamilton 2026 C
Lincoln Ascher WI Kettle Moraine 2024 C Central Missouri
Donatello Badalamenti WI Notre Dame Academy 2024 RHP Indian Hills CC
Chase Baker WI Mukwonago 2024 LHP Madison JC
Bryce Balistreri WI Pius XI 2024 RHP Truman State University
Robert Barrera WI Union Grove 2024 LHP Illinois-Chicago
Carter Baumeister WI Burlington High School 2025 3B
Brady Beck WI Arrowhead 2024 OF
Carter Behling WI Burlington High 2025 OF
George Benske WI St. Thomas More 2023 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Kayden Berenz WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2024 C McHenry County JC
Ryan Berghauer WI Brookfield East 2024 OF
Sean Beug-Hoffman WI Brookfield Central 2025 RHP
Carson Biddick WI Milton High School 2026 RHP
Nathan Birkhimer WI Milton High 2025 RHP
Riker Blahnik WI West High 2025 LHP
Wade Blakeley WI Badger 2024 UTILITY
Gabe Bockhop WI Brodhead 2025 C
Jackson Boeshaar WI Martin Luther 2026 OF
Griffin Bowers WI Homestead 2024 C
Parker Brown WI Franklin 2024 RHP Morton JC
Scott Brown WI Kettle Moraine 2024 OF
Mason Buchman WI Oak Creek High 2025 RHP
Ryan Buchta WI Oak Creek 2025 RHP
Jordan Bundy WI Milton 2024 3B Gardner-Webb
Miles Burchardt WI Kettle Moraine 2024 RHP Madison JC
Tyler Burns WI Mukwonago 2024 RHP
Jack Butler WI Waterford 2026 1B
Ethan Callahan WI East Troy 2026 C
Ryan Cameron WI Sussex Hamilton 2025 OF
Armani Camus WI Catholic Memorial 2024 2B
Noah Canella WI Wilmot High 2025 OF
Deed Capper WI Homestead 2024 RHP
Jake Catalano WI Brookfield East 2023 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Maximus Cavanaugh WI De Pere 2025 SS
Grady Chvosta WI Slinger High 2026 3B
Jaxon Clayton WI Brookfield Central 2025 SS Brigham Young
Tyler Conger WI Waukesha South 2024 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Caden Constantine WI Oak Creek High 2026 OF
Seth Conway WI Muskego High 2026 OF
Quincy Cook WI Dominican 2023 OF
Michael Cruz WI Dominican 2026 LHP
AJ Curtis WI Waukesha North 2024 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Joshua Diorio WI Whitnall 2024 3B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Reece Doyle WI Oak Creek 2024 1B Brunswick CC
Cooper Dye WI Union Grove 2026 3B
Brady Eader WI Grafton 2025 SS
Keton Elmer WI Brookfield Central 2026 RHP
Rhett Emons WI West Allis Central 2024 2B Marian University (WI)
Ethan Engelbrecht WI Oak Creek 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Nolan Ewig WI Brookfield East High 2025 LHP
Ryan Ferguson WI Germantown 2024 SS
Fletcher Filla WI Germantown 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Gage Finch WI Indian Trail 2024 C
Jayden Forbes WI Menomonee Falls High 2025 RHP
Cole Fox WI Nicolet High 2025 OF
AJ Franceschetti WI Waukesha West 2024 1B
Tyler Fransen WI Muskego 2024 3B
Max Frieseke WI Whitefish Bay 2025 LHP
Mason Gapinski WI Waterford 2025 RHP
Taiven Gass WI Hortonville High 2025 RHP
Nicholas George WI PHEP 2024 C
Joshua Gilroy WI Arrowhead 2024 C Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Nicholas Gilroy WI Arrowhead 2025 OF
Nathan Glapa WI Sussex Hamilton 2025 SS
Brett Goggins WI Greenfield 2024 C St. Charles CC
Oliver Gonzalez WI St. Thomas More 2024 3B
Paul Goryl WI Holmen 2025 OF
Nathan Grams WI Hortonville 2024 C
Alex Griswold WI Wisconsin Virtual Academy 2024 C
Zach Gross WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2026 RHP
Colton Hagner WI Rosendale Intermediate 2025 C
Andrew Halser WI Marquette 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Joseph Halser V WI Marquette University 2024 OF Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Nathan Hanel WI Oak Creek 2024 C Wisconsin-Parkside
Marty Hanna WI Sauk Prairie High 2026 RHP
Nicholas Heisl WI Germantown 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Noah Heitman WI St. Francis 2025 C
Joseph Herrick WI Franklin 2024 LHP Minnesota-Duluth
Jacob Huff WI Delavan-Darien High 2026 C
Calvin Hurtgen WI Watertown High 2025 C
Jacob Hurtgen WI Watertown 2025 OF
Jason Janczak WI Whitefish Bay 2024 RHP
Ben Janowski WI waiwatosa west 2025 RHP
Neil Janssen WI Delavan-Darien 2024 C Wisconsin-La Crosse
Dylan Jeske WI Muskego High 2026 RHP
Payten Jibben WI Oak Creek 2024 RHP Illinois-Chicago
Ben Jimenez WI Waukesha South 2024 3B Iowa Lakes CC
Kael Johns WI Catholic Memorial 2024 OF Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Owen Johnson WI Wauwatosa East 2025 OF
Mason Jones WI Eisenhower Middle/High 2026 C
Trey Jones WI Milton High 2025 LHP
Payton Kaiser WI New Berlin West 2024 RHP Rock Valley JC
Cooper Kamlay WI Franklin 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Ethan Karaszewski WI East High 2026 2B
Graham Kasten WI University School of Milwaukee 2024 1B Concordia University (WI)
Shane Kimmel WI Brookfield East High 2026 RHP
Lukas King WI Sussex Hamilton 2025 1B
Nick Kleczkowski WI Muskego 2025 C
Jack Klippel WI Slinger 2024 C
Austin Koberstein WI Oak Creek 2024 OF Alexandria Technical and Community College
Seth Koci WI Indian Trail 2024 2B Grand Valley State
Jaden Kogutkiewicz WI Muskego High School 2025 LHP
Kaden Kokaisel WI Onalaska 2024 2B
Sawyer Kowalkowski WI Ozaukee 2024 OF
Axel Krainz WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2024 OF Indiana Institute of Technology
Benjamin Kramer WI Franklin 2024 OF
Cameron Kranz WI Watertown 2025 1B
Jack Krueger WI Waterford High 2025 2B
Adam Kudronowicz WI mukwonago 2025 LHP Central Florida
Ben Kuglitsch WI Muskego 2026 SS Florida State
Turner Kuhnke WI Hortonville 2025 C Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Tannis Lange WI Waukesha South 2024 LHP Ohio State
Logan Laufenberg WI Hartford Union 2026 1B
Jack Lefler WI Sussex Hamilton 2024 SS
Luke Lehnen WI Sussex Hamilton 2025 OF
Jackson Leibman WI Fort Atkinson 2024 2B Wisconsin-River Falls
Peyton Lenell WI Brookfield Central High 2026 SS
Colyn Lessila WI Germantown 2024 SS Concordia University (WI)
Grady Loper WI Arrowhead 2026 1B
Jacob Lorbecki WI Hartland Arrowhead - 2025 2024 3B Wisconsin Lutheran College
Brock Lulewicz WI Muskego 2024 3B Wichita State
Riley Lyman WI Waukesha North 2026 2B
Henry Lynde WI Menomonee Falls High 2025 SS
Ayden Lysaght WI Elkhorn Area High 2025 LHP
Ryan McCarthy WI Badger High 2025 SS
Colin McCormick IL IMG Academy 2024 SS Wabash Valley JC
Peyton McKinney WI Grafton 2026 CF
Owen McLellan WI Shorewood High 2026 SS
Talan Meinen WI Muskego 2024 OF Wisconsin-Whitewater
Nolan Meis WI Lakeside Lutheran 2025 SS
John Merk WI Nicolet 2025 SS
Adam Morrell WI Hortonville 2026 OF
Ben Moser WI Sussex Hamilton 2024 RHP University of St. Thomas
Sam Moses WI Cedarburg 2024 RHP Madison JC
Diego Navarro WI Milwaukee Reagan College Preparatory 2024 MIF
Jackson Neilitz WI Plymouth High 2025 OF
Carter Nicolato WI Muskego High 2026 3B
Jackson Niemiec WI Muskego 2026 OF
Max Northrop WI Waterford Union 2023 OF
Connor Nowak WI Menomonee Falls 2026 RHP
Colin O'Brien WI Franklin 2025 OF
Charlie Olson WI Greenfield 2024 OF
Cade Palkowski WI Oak Creek 2024 OF North Carolina
Brayden Pampuch WI Mukwonago 2023 RHP
TJ Parker WI Appleton East 2024 3B
Lennox Peacock MI Escanaba 2026 RHP
Aidan Perdreau WI Mukwonago 2024 3B Earlham College
Jack Perkowski WI Hartford 2025 LHP
Gabriel Peters WI Waukesha South 2024 SS
Brock Peterson WI Oak Creek 2024 2B
Matthew Phillips WI Wauwatosa East 2026 2B
Zach Plier WI Grafton High 2026 OF
Grant Poindexter WI Homestead 2024 1B Cedarville University
SAM POLYOCK WI Badger High 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Jayden Pryor WI Oak Creek High 2026 RHP
Rodney Qualls WI Greendale 2024 RHP
Cruz Ramirez WI Muskego 2026 SS
Logan Rampetsreiter WI Brookfield Central 2024 OF
Alex Ramus WI Appleton North 2024 3B Ripon College
Reed Ratay WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran 2024 RHP
Sam Reichert WI Arrowhead 2024 OF
Matthew Reinecke WI San Diego Mission Academy 2025 SS
Patrick Rich WI Oconomowoc High 2025 OF
Brady Rickert WI Oak Creek 2024 RHP Heartland CC
Evan Rinzel WI St Thomas More 2024 RHP
Aren Robinson WI Brookfield Central 2024 1B Gulf Coast State College
Brayden Rohde WI Oak Creek 2024 RHP
Jonah Roloff WI Kettle Moraine 2024 RHP Madison JC
Jake Ross WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2024 RHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Chance Ruby WI Wilmot 2026 SS
Noah Ruleford WI Burlington High 2026 LHP
Peyton Ryback WI Nathan Hale 2024 C Wallace CC-Dothan
Eddie Rynders WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2024 SS Kent State
Tyler Sachen WI Campbellsport 2024 RHP Lakeland College
Jack Sagedal WI Burlington 2025 OF
Luke Schaning WI Nathan Hale High 2026 OF
Oliver Scharnick WI Nicolet 2025 OF
Brendan Scheel WI MARTIN LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 2025 1B
Brayden Schimmel WI Whitnall 2024 OF Wisconsin-Platteville
Drew Schneble WI Franklin 2024 OF
Mike Schoon WI University School of Milwaukee 2024 RHP
Nathan Schultz WI West High 2025 1B
Carter Scott WI Arrowhead 2024 2B Marian University (WI)
Mitchell Semancik WI Franklin 2025 SS
Will Sezemsky WI New Berlin West 2025 LHP
Roman Sienza WI Mukwonago 2024 OF Butler
Diego Sifuentes WI Musekgo 2024 C
Brandon Silva WI Regan High School 2026 OF
Evan Sommer WI Case 2025 1B
Manuel Sostre WI St Thomas More 2025 RHP
Kodee Spiegl WI Franklin 2024 2B
Drew Spychalla WI New Berlin West Middle/High 2026 LHP
Owen Stahl WI Arrowhead 2025 OF
Haidyn Stinnett WI Badger 2025 C
Brady Susek WI Oak Creek 2025 OF
Tyler Suttner WI Waukesha North 2024 RHP Iowa Central CC
Ben Swanson WI Brookfield East 2026 C
Tyler Tagliapietra WI Grafton 2024 OF
Yamato Takahashi WI Arrowhead High 2025 OF
Mariano Taormina WI Brookfield East 2026 RHP
RJ Thomae WI Hartford Union 2024 OF Valparaiso
Johnny Thomas IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 OF
Carson Thompson WI Waterford High 2025 OF
Carter Thompson WI Waterford High 2025 OF
CJ Trask WI Oak Creek 2024 SS Bradley
Jack Tschudy WI Muskego High 2026 RHP
Adam Urban WI Wauwatosa West 2025 RHP Minnesota
Jonathan Urban WI Wauwatosa West 2026 RHP
Will Van Laanen WI Homestead 2024 OF St. Norbert College
Braylen Vande Berg WI Milton 2024 OF
Logan Vande Zande WI Menomonee Falls 2026 1B
Ben Verges WI Franklin 2025 LHP
Noah Vernon WI Sussex Hamilton 2024 C Winona State University
Oliver Vigerust IL DePaul College Prep 2023 C
Benjamin Volpe WI Whitefish Bay 2024 SS Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Jimmy Walkanoff WI Wilmot Union 2025 1B
Tyler Wallace WI Pewaukee 2024 OF Aurora University
Tyler Walsh WI East High 2025 3B
Marek Wawrzyniakowski WI Catholic Memorial 2025 C
Joe Webb WI West Allis Central 2025
Connor Weeks WI Big Foot High 2025 OF
Nate Wendricks WI Greenfield 2025 LHP
Benji Wenkman WI Madison West 2024 OF
Tyler Wille WI Kettle Moraine 2024 LHP Davidson
Brayden Williams WI Wauwatosa West 2026 3B
Lucas Wirth WI Homestead 2025 SS
Bennett Wolfe WI Mukwonago 2024 RHP McHenry County JC
Paulson Yesbeck WI Elkhorn 2025 RHP
Logan Zaverl WI Germantown High 2025 RHP
Quinn Zills WI West Bend West 2024 2B Milwaukee School of Engineering