South Milwaukee Preseason ID
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Nate Anastas | WI | Oak Creek High | 2026 | C | |
Tyson Baker | WI | Germantown High | 2025 | LHP | |
Ethan Bauerschmidt | WI | Tremper | 2025 | SS | Penn State |
Brandon Beasley | IL | Oak Park & River Forest High Sch | 2027 | OF | |
Bo Behrendt | WI | Whitefish Bay High | 2026 | RHP | |
Jacob Beyer | WI | Oak Creek High | 2026 | RHP | |
Taylor Boudreau | WI | Oak Creek | 2025 | RHP | |
Jameson Braatz | WI | Brookfield East | 2027 | C | |
Boden Brandner | WI | Hartford Union | 2027 | 3B | |
Brady Busse | WI | Oconomowoc High | 2026 | OF | |
Sam Cameranesi | WI | Grafton | 2026 | C | |
Cameron Carter | WI | Arrowhead | 2026 | RHP | |
Micah Daubner | WI | Burlington High | 2025 | OF | |
Parker Davis | WI | Burlington | 2027 | 1B | |
Drake DeWildt | WI | Indian Trail | 2025 | SS | |
Owen Dobberstein | WI | Pewaukee | 2025 | RHP | |
Brady Dospel | WI | Germantown High | 2026 | LHP | |
Brayden Duran | IL | Zion-Benton Twnshp Hi Sch | 2027 | OF | |
Ryne Dzierzynski | IL | Grant Community | 2025 | SS | |
Zaidan Eblin | WI | Waterford Union | 2025 | RHP | |
Tanner Effertz | WI | Whitnall High | 2026 | RHP | |
Mack Endres | WI | Oak Creek | 2026 | 1B | |
Callen Espinoza | WI | Memorial High | 2026 | C | |
Jackson Farina | WI | Waukesha West | 2027 | OF | |
Jackson Ferris | WI | Muskego High | 2025 | C | |
Charlie Fitzke | WI | Milton | 2026 | 2B | |
Colton Flucas | WI | Sussex Hamilton | 2026 | OF | |
Lucas Frank | WI | Germantown | 2025 | RHP | |
Matthew Gruber | WI | Union Grove | 2025 | OF | |
Preston Haase | WI | Marquette University | 2025 | SS | |
Jacob Haughton | WI | Case High | 2025 | RHP | |
Kaden Hegemann | WI | waterford union high school | 2025 | OF | |
Ira Hilbelink | WI | Cedar Grove-Belgium | 2027 | OF | |
Sam Hirthe | WI | Eisenhower Middle/High | 2025 | RHP | |
Brady Hojnacki | WI | Muskego High | 2025 | OF | |
Carter Hollenback | WI | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2025 | OF | |
Remington Hunt | WI | Union Grove | 2025 | 2B | |
Jacob Johnson | WI | Indian Trail | 2027 | 2B | |
Robbie Johnson | WI | St. Joseph | 2027 | 1B | |
Nolan Julseth | WI | New Glarus | 2027 | SS | |
Weston Kairis | WI | WI, Burlington | 2025 | SS | |
Jacob Kardelis | WI | Muskego | 2026 | RHP | |
Zachary Kiffmeyer | WI | Oshkosh North | 2025 | RHP | |
Owen Klosinski | IL | Lakes Community High School | 2025 | LHP | |
Spencer Knoell | WI | Lutheran | 2027 | SS | |
Aidan Kolb | WI | Hartford Union | 2026 | SS | |
Quinn Kolb | WI | Hartford Union | 2027 | 2B | |
Damian Kosempa | WI | MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Darren Law | IL | Oak Park-River Forest | 2026 | RHP | |
Ryan Lemm | WI | Janesville Craig | 2025 | C | Wisconsin-Milwaukee |
Maddux Lessard | WI | Muskego | 2027 | C | |
Nolan Litkowiec | WI | Cudahy | 2025 | RHP | |
Grant Manthei | WI | Lake Country Lutheran | 2026 | C | |
Ethan Moore | IL | Oak Park-River Forest | 2025 | SS | Louisville |
Tenzin Pavlik | WI | Shorewood High | 2027 | 3B | |
Finley Pearson | WI | South Milwaukee | 2027 | RHP | |
Matthew Pokorny | WI | Tremper High | 2025 | RHP | |
Garrett Priebe | WI | Brookfield Academy | 2026 | OF | |
Josef Prybylski | WI | Indian Trail High School and Academy | 2027 | 1B | |
Zach Rizzo | WI | St. Joseph | 2026 | 1B | |
Mason Robertson | WI | St. Thomas More | 2027 | LHP | |
Jude Rogowski | WI | Union Grove High | 2026 | SS | |
Kaiden Romens | WI | Hartford Union | 2026 | OF | |
Joseph Rueth | WI | Wauwatosa West | 2025 | OF | |
Dominic Santarelli | WI | St. Joseph | 2026 | 1B | Louisville |
Cooper Schaefgen | WI | Oconomowoc | 2027 | 3B | Louisville |
Brendan Scheel | WI | MARTIN LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | 1B | |
Gabe Schmidt | WI | St. Thomas More | 2025 | RHP | |
Cal Schneider | WI | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2027 | LHP | |
Anthony Sirocchi | WI | Westosha Central | 2027 | RHP | |
Adam Slavin | WI | Muskego | 2025 | 1B | |
Jack Spielmann | WI | Milton High | 2027 | C | |
Zachary Steichen | WI | Brookfield East | 2027 | OF | |
Aidan Stuck | WI | Janesville Craig | 2027 | C | |
Joseph Suokko | WI | Westosha Central | 2025 | 1B | |
Briar Thoe | WI | Indian Trail | 2026 | LHP | |
Chase Verbanac | WI | Random Lake High | 2026 | C | |
Randall Von Haden | WI | Preble High | 2025 | 3B | |
Douglas Wagner | WI | Germantown | 2025 | RHP | |
Hunter Wagner | WI | Muskego | 2027 | 1B | |
Connor Waters | WI | Cedar Grove-Belgium High | 2027 | C | |
Marek Wawrzyniakowski | WI | Catholic Memorial | 2025 | C | |
Jack Weber | WI | Wauwatosa West | 2025 | OF | |
Leo Weist | WI | Union Grove High | 2025 | C | |
Chase Willard | IL | Woodstock High School | 2027 | OF | |
Josh Williams | WI | Wauwatosa West | 2025 | 1B | |
O'Neil Wright | WI | Port Washington High | 2026 | OF | |
Charlie Wronski | WI | Marquette University | 2027 | RHP | |
Gavin Zastrow | WI | Oak Creek | 2027 | SS | |
Jack Zeller | WI | Indian Trail | 2025 | 2B |