Prep Baseball Report

South Milwaukee Preseason ID

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Colton Angell WI Oshkosh North 2024 3B Southeastern CC (IA)
Brandt Bashynski WI Muskego 2024 RHP
Ethan Bauerschmidt WI Tremper 2025 SS Penn State
Bo Behrendt WI Whitefish Bay High 2026 RHP
Nickolas Beth WI Indian Trail 2025 OF
Henry Bishop WI Edgewood 2024 RHP DePauw University
Jacob Bolton WI Milton 2024 C
Cameron Carter WI Arrowhead High 2026 RHP
Atticus Clark WI Muskego 2026 OF
Carson Consigny WI Arrowhead 2025 OF
Gavin Coury WI Marquette University 2026 3B
Jake Cummins WI Milton 2026 SS
Carsen Dulak WI Germantown 2024 OF Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Braden Eberling WI Muskego 2026 2B
Tanner Effertz WI Whitnall 2026 RHP
August Etes WI Case 2025 SS
Brad Filippis WI Indian Trail 2025 C
Charlie Fitzke WI Milton High School 2026 2B
Lucas Frank WI Germantown High 2025 RHP
Henry Gill WI Edgewood 2024 RHP
Noah Grosspietsch WI Madison Memorial 2024 1B
Jarrett Hall WI Eisenhower 2026 C
Jacob Haughton WI Case High 2025 RHP
Abe Herchenbach WI Elkhorn 2025 RHP
Lawson Hink WI Brookfield Central 2024 RHP
Ryder Hoffman WI Appleton West 2024 OF Saint Leo University
Wyatt Hood WI St. Joesph 2025 1B
Peter Idleman WI University School of Milwaukee 2024 RHP Norwich University
Joseph Jewell WI Nicolet 2024 OF
Cashton Jones WI Madison Memorial 2024 RHP Edgewood College
Sean Justham WI Wauwatosa West 2025 RHP
Weston Kairis WI Burlington 2025 SS
Nick Kleczkowski WI Muskego 2025 C
Ethan Knoll WI Waukesha North 2024 C Morton JC
Aidan Kolb WI Hartford Union 2026 SS
Jonah Kopischke WI New Berlin West 2025 OF
Carter Kropke IL Crystal Lake Central 2026 LHP
Ryan Lemm WI Janesville Craig 2025 C Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Caleb Liggon WI Madison Memorial 2026 SS
Ezra Liggon WI Madison Memorial 2026 OF
Grant Manthei WI Lake Country Lutheran 2026 C
Charlie McIntyre WI Whitefish Bay 2026 CF
Nolan Medla WI Hartford Union 2026 C
Tyler Mielcarek WI Case 2024 C
Trent Miller IL Lakes Community 2026 C
Hayden Milosh WI Waterford 2026 C
Cade Minatto WI Indian Trail 2026 RHP
Brady Mohns WI Brookfield Central 2026 3B
Ethan Moore IL Oak Park & River Forest High Sch 2025 SS Louisville
Evan Murray WI Muskego 2024 LHP
Connor Niedermeier WI Sun Prairie West 2024 RHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Alex Papka WI Tremper 2025 OF
Rylee Preston WI Union Grove 2024 2B
Charlie Quick IL Lake Forest 2026 C
Collin Repa WI William Horlick 2025 C
Zach Rizzo WI St. Joseph Catholic Academy 2026 1B
Kaiden Romens WI Hartford Union 2026 OF
Sam Ruden IL Lyons 2024 OF
Dominic Santarelli WI St. Joseph 2026 1B Louisville
Luke Schlosser WI Oconomowoc 2025 SS
Bennett Schueller WI Franklin 2026 RHP
Bryce Stasik WI Port Washington 2024 OF St. Norbert College
Joseph Suokko WI Westosha Central 2025 1B
Garrett Terrell WI Sussex Hamilton 2025 3B
Briar Thoe WI Indian Trail High School & Academy 2026 LHP
Adam Urban WI Wauwatosa West 2025 RHP Minnesota
Carter Valleskey WI Valders 2026 RHP
Alex Vogt WI Catholic Central 2024 LHP Carroll University
Macay Wagner WI Slinger 2025 3B
Owen Walsh IL St Ignatius 2025 RHP
Christian Wolff WI Badger 2024 3B Iowa Central CC
O’Neil Wright WI Port Washington High 2026 OF
Jack Zeller WI Indian Trail High School and Academy 2025 2B