South Milwaukee Preseason ID

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jason Adix WI University School of Milwaukee 2023 3B
Vogt Alex WI Catholic Central 2024 LHP
Alexander Alicea WI St. Thomas More 2023 SS Louisville
Zachary Ausburn IL Warren 2025 RHP
Ethan Bauerschmidt WI Tremper 2025 2B
Adam Behrens IL Warren Township 2023 RHP Arizona State
Jackson Brewer WI Homestead 2024 1B
Mitch Broadhead WI Fort Atkinson 2023 C
Colton Brouwers WI Union Grove 2023 LHP
Thomas Burns WI Hortonville 2023 RHP Arizona State
Hunter Buschke WI Notre Dame Academy 2022 C
Nolan Buss WI Arrowhead 2024 RHP
Chris Calico WI West Salem 2023 OF
Michael Carpenter WI Arrowhead 2023 LHP
Gabriel Ciralsky WI University School of Milwaukee 2025 OF
Aiden Clark IL Naperville Central 2025 OF
MICHAEL Clarkson IL Loyola Academy 2023 C
Jaxon Clayton WI Brookfield Central 2025 3B
Ty Cramer WI Cedarburg 2023 UTILITY
Will Deets MN La Crosse Aquinas 2024 SS
Jack DeRousse WI Tremper 2023 RHP
JD DIX WI Whitefish Bay 2024 SS Alabama
Ryne Dzierzynski IL Grant 2025 SS
Ethan Engelbrecht WI Oak Creek 2024 RHP
Nolan Ewig WI Brookfield East 2025 LHP
Ben Flerlage IL Latin School of Chicago 2023 OF
Grayson Flugaur WI Franklin 2024 RHP
Cole Fox WI Nicolet 2025 OF
Joseph Frega IL Libertyville 2022 RHP
Colin Freitag WI Bradford 2024 C
Rylen Given IL Woodstock North 2023 SS
Jackson Golatke WI Wauwatosa East 2023 OF
Andres Gonzalez WI Dominican 2023 SS
Brennen Grams WI Kimberly 2024 RHP
Alex Griswold WI Wisconsin Virtual Academy 2024 C
Justin Gritmacker IL Alden-Hebron 2023 LHP
Matthew Gruetzmacher WI Brookfield Central 2023 1B
BOSTON HALLORAN WI Franklin 2023 3B Oakland
NATHAN HANEL WI Oak Creek 2024 C
Braedon Hatter IL Prairie Ridge 2023 OF
Daniel Hauboldt WI Muskego 2025 SS
Abe Herchenbach WI Elkhorn 2025 RHP
Ty Horkan WI Janesville Craig 2024 3B
Carter Jaffray WI Tremper 2023 C
Neil Janssen WI Delavan-Darien 2024 C
Payten Jibben WI Oak Creek 2024 OF
Cooper Jolin WI Middleton 2023 C
JT Kelenic WI Catholic Memorial 2023 OF Grand Canyon
Daniel Kleutsch WI Bradford 2024 SS
SETH KOCI WI Indian Trail 2024 MIF
Sawyer Kowalkowski WI Ozaukee 2024 OF
Axel Krainz WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2024 OF
Carter Kutz WI Hartford Union 2025 C
Tannis Lange WI Waukesha South 2024 LHP
Brock Lulewicz WI Muskego 2024 3B
Adrian Medina IL Grant 2025 1B
Tyler Meyer WI Wauwatosa East 2023 3B
Ethan Moore IL Oak Park-River Forest 2025 SS Louisville
Cristian Murillo WI Dominican 2024 OF
Trent Oiler WI Brookfield East 2025 RHP
ZACHARY OLSON WI Muskego 2023 RHP Hawaii
Cade Palkowski WI Oak Creek 2024 OF
Ryan Passehl WI J.I. Case 2023 SS
Zeke Penvose WI Milwaukee Rufus King 2024 C
Sammy Pirie IL Grayslake Central 2024 C
Jack Poellot WI Lake Country Lutheran 2025 SS
Ryan Quello WI Grafton 2023 SS
Logan Rampetsreiter WI Brookfield Central 2024 CF
Aren Robinson WI Brookfield Central 2024 1B
Aiden Schenk WI Janesville Craig 2023 1B
TJ Schuyler IL Antioch 2023 C Indiana
Parker Schwake WI Wauwatosa West 2024 C
ROMAN SIENZA WI Mukwonago 2024 OF
Jack Sommers WI Grafton 2023 RHP
Hunter Stelzer WI Lourdes Academy 2024 LHP
SAM STEUBER WI Muskego 2023 CF
Max Strash WI Bradford 2023 RHP
Joseph Suokko WI Westosha Central 2025 1B
Adison Tevz WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2023 RHP
RJ THOMAE WI Hartford Union 2024 OF
Julian Torres WI Sun Prairie West 2023 C
CJ TRASK WI Oak Creek 2024 MIF
Adam Urban WI Wauwatosa West 2025 SS
Ethan Waldenmeyer WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2022 3B
Braylen White WI Brown Deer 2025 OF
Austin Wienke WI Whitefish Bay 2023 1B
Ryan Williamson WI Oshkosh West 2024 RHP
STEVEN Wintheiser WI Muskego 2023 LHP