Prep Baseball Report

Southern Wisconsin Open

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Tristan Arnold WI Mukwonago 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Dylan Bass IL Glenbrook North 2022 OF Tampa
Eli Bryant WI Beaver Dam 2025 SS Kent State
Ryan Cameron WI Sussex Hamilton 2025 OF
Jaiden Delaney WI Oconomowoc High 2025 RHP
Devin Gudenschwager WI Janesville Craig 2023 OF College of Lake County
Caleb Hahn WI Oak Creek 2024 OF
Andrew Halser WI Marquette 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Joseph Halser V WI Marquette University 2024 OF Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Connor Harvie WI waterford union 2025 C
Bryce Heil WI Wausau West 2022 1B
Braxton Hinds WI Union Grove 2024 OF Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Broden Jackson WI Milton 2024 RHP Madison JC
Zachary Kiffmeyer WI Oshkosh North 2025 RHP
Charlie Kober WI Milton 2024 3B Winona State University
Leo Koenig WI Edgewood 2023 C St. Olaf College
Evan Lauer WI Germantown 2025 RHP
Luke Lehnen WI Sussex Hamilton 2025 OF
Christian Lim WI Brookfield Central 2024 C Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
River Lindsey WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2023 SS Rock Valley JC
Cael Lynch WI Franklin 2023 C
Elijah Niemiec WI St Thomas More 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Ben Olsen WI Sun Prairie 2023 LHP Carroll University
Eli Pantzlaff WI Waukesha West 2023 1B St. Norbert College
Dylan Patzfahl WI Greendale 2024 C
Rosario Pratchet WI Milwaukee Lutheran 2023 SS
Ryan Quello WI Grafton 2023 SS Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Noah Raab WI Arrowhead 2024 RHP
Myles Rewolinski WI New Berlin West 2023 RF
Wyatt Rushing WI Elkhorn 2024 RHP Rock Valley JC
Grant Schultz WI Menomonee Falls 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Sawyer Stein WI Eau Claire Memorial 2024 1B Iowa Central CC
Brayden Steinbecker WI Manitowoc Lincoln 2025 SS
Kaleb Steinmetz WI William Horlick 2023 SS
Issei Takahashi WI Arrowhead 2024 OF Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
Noah Vernon WI Sussex Hamilton 2024 C Winona State University
Nolan Warzynski WI Waukesha North 2023 OF Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Sam Windisch WI Arrowhead 2023 C
Bennett Wolfe WI Mukwonago 2024 RHP McHenry County JC
Brady Wotruba WI Pulaski 2023 SS Ripon College