Southern Wisconsin Open

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Noah Anzalone WI Elkhorn Area 2021 3B Cornerstone University
Quinn Berglin WI Pewaukee 2020 RHP Lawrence University
Grant Beth WI Catholic Memorial 2022 OF Wisconsin-La Crosse
Tyler Bittman WI Arrowhead 2021 OF
Ryan Blanchard WI Kettle Moraine 2021 SS Feather River College
Charlie Bogue WI Mount Horeb 2021 C Wisconsin-Whitewater
Jaydon Bott WI Madison Memorial 2021 OF
Christian Brenner WI Burlington 2020 C
Kyle Breunig WI Sauk Prairie 2021 C
Andrew Brockwell WI Brodhead 2021 RHP Western Kentucky
Brock Burg WI Hartford 2019 RHP
Eric Burow WI Oconomwoc 2020 RHP
Carl Cano WI Bay Port 2021 SS University of St. Thomas
Isaiah Cerfus WI Union Grove 2021 RHP Madison JC
Andrew Chapman WI Waterford 2021 SS Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Sean Collar WI Pewaukee 2020 RHP
Benjamin Coons WI Kimberly 2020 2B Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Caden Crawley WI Wauwatosa East 2020 C
Adam Diedrich WI Hilbert 2020 RHP Augustana University (SD)
Jared Everson WI La Crosse Aquinas 2021 1B Minnesota
Jaicee Foster WI Green Bay Southwest 2022 3B Des Moines Area CC
Tyler Gall WI Oak Creek 2021 RHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
JP Gauthier WI De Pere 2021 SS Illinois State
David Go WI Heritage Christian 2020 LHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Hunter Goldschmidt MI Menominee 2020 RHP Viterbo University
Anthony Gross WI Catholic Memorial 2021 OF Washington University (MO)
Calahan Gundrum WI Arrowhead 2022 C
Ridge Guyette WI Hilbert 2021 3B Northland College
Carson Hansen WI Pewaukee 2022 OF Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Phillip Harper WI Wauwatosa East 2020 RHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Thomas Harper WI Wauwatosa East 2022 RHP Illinois State
Wyatt Hinkens WI Appleton North 2021 1B
Sam Holling WI Waukesha West 2021 C Des Moines Area CC
Elliot Imberger WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2019 C
Brian Johnston WI Fall Creek 2020 OF
Jacob Kisting WI Verona Area 2021 RHP Bradley
Keenan Kling WI Arrowhead 2020 RHP Dubuque
Jacob Koski WI Home School 2021 RHP
Arthur Liebau WI Homestead 2020 RHP Lindenwood University (MO)
Michael Maloney WI Pulaski 2021 C St. Norbert College
Ryan McGonegle WI Tremper 2021 OF Wisconsin-Parkside
Jacob Melendrez WI Little Chute 2022 RHP Wisconsin-Platteville
Matthew Perry WI Bay Port 2021 SS St. Cloud State University
Carson Possehl WI Lodi 2021 RHP Clarke University
Bailey Prevost WI De Pere 2021 OF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Emiliano Ramos WI Arrowhead 2022 3B Wisconsin-La Crosse
Jared Rasmussen IL Rock Falls 2020 2B College of DuPage
James Reese WI University School of Milwaukee 2022 RHP Lafayette
Grant Ross WI Pewaukee 2021 SS Valparaiso
Kenny Schultz WI Stevens Point 2021 LHP St. Cloud State University
Peyton Seebacher WI Muskego 2021 OF Wabash Valley JC
Reyshawn Sprewer WI Pius XI Catholic 2020 OF Wisconsin-Whitewater
Jason Starr WI Sun Prairie 2021 RHP
Will Staviski WI Brookfield East 2021 RHP Stevens Institute of Technology
Sage Stellmacher WI Markesan 2021 C Upper Iowa University
Nate Stewart WI Marinette 2020 RHP
Jacyk Uehling WI South Milwaukee 2020 OF Heartland CC
Logan VanLaanen WI Bay Port 2021 C Iowa Central CC
Evan Weber WI Muskego 2021 OF
Wyatt Wiitanen WI Green Bay Preble 2021 LHP Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Jake Williams WI Sun Prairie 2020 1B Ripon College
Caden Wilson WI Menomonee Falls 2022 OF
Luke Wroblewski WI Sussex Hamilton 2021 OF Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Wilson Zuck WI Appleton North 2021 OF Lindenwood University (MO)