Southern Wisconsin Open

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Kyle Abatto WI Kettle Moraine 2018 2B
Jonny Baumann WI Living Word Lutheran 2019 C Loras College
Brennen Beck WI Menomonee Falls 2019 1B
Josh Beier WI Mount Horeb 2018 2B Milwaukee School of Engineering
Nathan Block WI West Bend West 2018 2B Marian University (WI)
Pierce Blohowiak WI Xavier 2018 OF Yale
Kade Bohlman WI Janesville Parker 2018 C Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Bryce Bradison WI De Pere 2017 SS Wisconsin-Stout
Joshua Brockman WI West Bend West 2019 RHP
Jackson Brown WI Oconomowoc 2018 RHP Madison JC
Parker Burch WI Madison Memorial 2018 C Kishwaukee JC
Teig Chase WI Kettle Moraine 2018 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Dylan Conrad WI Waukesha North 2018 LHP Anoka-Ramsey CC
Jimmy D'Angelo WI West Bend West 2019 C Finlandia University
Luke Follmann WI Madison Edgewood 2018 LHP St. Norbert College
Tyler Gaecke WI Mukwonago 2018 OF Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Owen Greene WI Madison Memorial 2018 C St. Norbert College
Seth Hackbarth WI Oconomowoc 2018 RHP
Daniel Hahn WI Cudahy 2018 SS Concordia University (WI)
Ryan Hayden WI Watertown 2018 LHP
Nick Herbst WI McFarland 2018 OF Illinois State
Mark Herold WI Kettle Moraine 2019 OF
Carson Holin WI Sun Prairie 2018 OF Madison JC
Jeff Hynes WI Brookfield Academy 2018 C Austin College
Daniel Knudson WI Menomonee Falls 2019 OF
Brandon Komar WI Elkhorn 2017 RHP Madison JC
Ethan Kritzer WI Waukesha South 2019 LHP
Connor Langreder WI West De Pere 2019 LHP Northern Illinois
Adam Loveland WI Edgerton 2018 RHP
Jackson Mandella WI Nicolet 2018 RHP McHenry County JC
John May WI Kewaskum 2018 SS
Keagan McCarthy WI Cedarburg 2018 1B St. Norbert College
Jake Morchinek WI Cudahy 2020 LHP
Jake Nitch IL Warren 2018 SS Carroll University
Josh Nitch IL Warren 2018 OF Carroll University
Ben Nordloh WI Waunakee 2018 RHP
Calvin Nowak WI Waukesha South 2018 OF Lindenwood University (MO)
Nolan Olszewski WI Germantown 2020 2B Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Austin Paul WI Milton 2017 2B Lakeland College
Reno Povolo WI Cudahy 2020 LHP
Alex Redman WI Marquette 2019 LHP Madison JC
Jarrad Rettler WI Kaukauna 2018 OF St. Norbert College
Logan Rios WI Delavan-Darien 2018 OF
Rudy Rodriguez WI Greenfield 2017 C Anoka-Ramsey CC
Ryen Ryba WI Homestead 2018 SS Minnesota State University-Mankato
Clay Schult WI Valley Lutheran 2018 C Carroll University
Nick Sterman WI West Bend West 2018 OF Marian University (WI)
Alec Strupp WI Slinger 2019 RHP Aurora University
Jacob Stucky WI Sussex Hamilton 2018 OF
Blake Thiesse WI Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 2018 RHP Upper Iowa University
Bryce Toussaint WI Arrowhead 2018 SS McHenry County JC
Lucas Trebian WI La Follette 2017 SS
Sam Vomhof WI DeForest 2018 SS Wisconsin-Whitewater
Jordan VonBehren WI DeForest 2018 OF
Hunter Wickman WI Mount Horeb 2018 3B Wisconsin-Whitewater
Jonathan Wizner WI Germantown 2019 SS Wisconsin-La Crosse
RJ Woppert WI Verona Area 2017 SS