Underclass Trials

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Zachary Adams WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2022 2B Crown College
Zachary Alburg WI Menomonee Falls 2021 C Wisconsin-Parkside
Aidan Andersen WI Waukesha West 2021 C
Jack Anderson WI Oconomowoc 2022 OF Ripon College
Matthew Bartel WI Kaukauna 2021 SS
Noah Berndt WI Winneconne 2021 C Colorado State University
Ryan Blanchard WI Kettle Moraine 2021 SS Feather River College
Jackson Burk WI Turner 2022 LHP Western Illinois
Ben Bykowski WI Marquette University 2021 3B
Caden Capomaccio WI Notre Dame Academy 2022 RHP Minnesota
Isaiah Cerfus WI Union Grove 2021 RHP Madison JC
Nicholas Clarkson IL Lake Forest 2021 3B
Colin Dailey WI Cedarburg 2021 RHP University of St. Thomas
Josh DeGroot WI Union Grove 2022 SS Mesa CC
Calvin Dobbe WI Wauwatosa East 2021 LHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Logan Dorn WI Oconomowoc 2021 2B
Riley Dutton WI Tremper 2021 2B Wisconsin-Platteville
Christian Eddy WI Palmyra-Eagle 2021 RHP
N.J. Elias WI Verona Area 2022 OF
Isaac Engelbrecht WI Oak Creek 2021 RHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Ethan Engelfried WI Muskego 2022 RHP Carthage College
Tim Frerking WI Lake Country Lutheran 2022 SS
Gavin Gawronski WI Marquette University 2022 RHP North Central College
Ethan Goll WI Marquette University 2022 C
Anthony Gross WI Catholic Memorial 2021 OF Washington University (MO)
Alex Hale WI Oak Creek 2021 OF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
PJ Hale WI Oak Creek 2021 SS
Chase Hanselman WI Neenah 2021 2B Benedictine University (IL)
Thomas Harper WI Wauwatosa East 2022 RHP Illinois State
Alex Hayes WI Muskego 2021 LHP Madison JC
Jimmy Held WI Mayville 2022 SS Riverland CC
George Henkel WI Hartford Union 2021 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Nicholas Herzog WI Sheboygan North 2022 SS Carroll University
Luke Hessenauer WI Milton 2021 C
Logan Hissom WI Northland Pines 2021 OF
Nolan Hodgins WI Case 2021 RHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Tyler Hofmann WI Germantown 2022 C Wisconsin-Whitewater
Cade Honkamp WI Brookfield East 2022 3B Wisconsin-Whitewater
Ethan Horon WI Union Grove 2022 3B Wisconsin-Platteville
Darryl Jackson WI King 2021 SS Wisconsin-Whitewater
Camdin Jansen WI Racine Lutheran 2022 SS Central Michigan
Joe Jarecki WI Marquette University 2021 RHP
Ryan Kendziorski WI Whitnall 2021 SS Wisconsin-Whitewater
Michael Kieckhaefer WI Hartford Union 2022 SS
Jonathan Kim WI Brookfield Academy 2022 OF Michigan
Boone Kirst WI Ashwaubenon 2023 C
Andrew Kisting WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2021 C St. Norbert College
Levi Kline WI Baraboo 2022 C Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Brent Klukas WI Janesville Craig 2022 RHP
Samuel Kolasinski WI Whitnall 2022 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Payton Kramer WI Neenah 2022 SS
Evan Long WI Tomah 2021 RHP McHenry County JC
Connor Loomans WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2022 SS
Ben Lubbers WI Lake Country Lutheran 2022 1B
Isaiah Malison WI St. Thomas More 2022 RHP Concordia University (NE)
Charlie Marion WI Franklin 2022 OF Madison JC
Brayden Marks WI Elkhorn Area 2022 RHP Bradley
Colton Martell WI Sussex Hamilton 2021 OF Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Dylan Mass WI Franklin 2022 OF Saint Leo University
Boone Mathison WI Tomah 2021 OF
Ian Merry WI Sheboygan North 2022 C
Jacob Modjeski WI Port Washington 2021 3B
Andrew Moews WI Marquette University 2021 LHP
Jack Musselman WI Oconomowoc 2022 1B
Keshun Nelson WI Milwaukee King 2021 OF
Jason Neuroth WI Muskego 2021 RHP
Adam Newel WI Ashwaubenon 2023 1B
John Nickel WI Bay Port 2022 OF
Carter Nozar WI Winneconne 2022 3B
Riley O'Connell WI West Bend West 2022 RHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Matthew Perry WI Bay Port 2021 SS St. Cloud State University
Ethan Petsch WI Sun Prairie 2022 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Fred Pierce Jr. WI Brookfield East 2022 3B Wake Technical CC
Mason Pockat WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2021 1B
Brandin Podziemski WI St John Northwestern Military Academy 2021 LHP
Richard Pouzar WI Hartford Union 2021 OF Beloit College
Bjorn Pressler WI Eau Claire Memorial 2022 SS Luther College
Easton Prickett WI Tremper 2022 SS
James Reese WI University School of Milwaukee 2022 RHP Lafayette
Dominic Reisner WI Saint John's Northwestern Military Academy 2022 RHP
Aidan Ripp WI Sun Prairie 2022 C Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Maurice Rockette WI Wauwatosa East 2021 OF
Caleb Rogosienski WI Mukwonago 2021 OF Olivet Nazarene University
Nolan Rowe WI Rice Lake 2021 C Upper Iowa University
Sebastian Rublis WI St. Thomas More 2021 OF
Zach Schneider WI Germantown 2022 OF
Matthew Schuch WI Ashwaubenon 2023 OF
Brady Schulze WI Germantown 2022 RHP
Peyton Seebacher WI Muskego 2021 OF Wabash Valley JC
Evan Sellnow WI Watertown 2022 OF
Connor Sempf WI Boyceville 2021 SS
Henry Severson WI Madison West 2021 RHP
Kellan Short WI Catholic Memorial 2021 RHP Madison JC
Vaughn Smith TN Christian Brothers 2022 2B Saint Xavier University
Dylan Snyder WI Janesville Craig 2023 MIF
Will Staviski WI Brookfield East 2021 RHP Stevens Institute of Technology
Max Stocco WI Marquette University 2022 SS Lenoir-Rhyne College
Jayden Talavera WI South Milwaukee 2022 C
Gradin Taschner WI Neenah 2022 RHP Illinois State
Gage Taylor WI Burlington 2022 SS
Jacob Teske WI Hartford 2022 3B
Jacob Thoresen WI Oak Creek 2021 RHP College of Lake County
Anthony Tomczak WI Muskego 2021 C Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Harrison Toone WI Brookfield East 2021 2B Southwestern CC
Jackson Trudgeon WI Madison Edgewood 2022 SS
Caden Van Duyse WI Ashwaubenon 2023 C
Wendell Waukau Jr. WI Menominee Indian 2022 1B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Bryson Webb WI De Pere 2022 SS Central Michigan
Evan Weber WI Muskego 2021 OF
Michael Zidanic WI Marquette 2022 RHP Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Eli Zollar WI Ashwaubenon 2023 1B