West Milwaukee Preseason I.D.

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Dylan Ackermann WI Newman Catholic 2021 LHP Loras College
Zachary Adams WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2022 2B Crown College
Bradon Ahn WI Marquette University 2021 SS
Owen Anderson WI Hudson 2021 RHP St. Cloud State University
Jacob Archibald WI Brookfield East 2021 1B
Cole Armstrong WI Waukesha North 2021 SS
Landon Behringer WI North Fond du Lac 2022 OF Concordia University-St. Paul
Mason Beining WI Mequon Homestead 2022 3B
Kyle Bender IL Warren 2023 OF
Ian Boal IL Johnsburg 2023 LHP
Gavyn Bowen WI P27 Academy 2023 LHP Alabama-Birmingham
Brevin Brisack WI Oregon 2021 OF Edgewood College
Devin Bueno WI Franklin 2020 OF
Tyler Butina WI Jefferson 2023 1B Central Michigan
Brady Camara WI Waukesha South 2021 RHP
Alec Campbell WI Milton 2022 C Winona State University
Carson Cordelli WI Oak Creek 2022 3B
Thomas Curry WI Arrowhead 2023 C Missouri
Noah France WI Union Grove 2021 RHP Madison JC
Payton Frehner WI Waukesha North 2022 SS Madison JC
Noah Gerritson WI Waupun 2021 LHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Ethan Graham WI Wausau West 2022 C
Anthony Gross WI Catholic Memorial 2021 OF Washington University (MO)
Alex Hale WI Oak Creek 2021 OF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Thomas Harper WI Wauwatosa East 2022 RHP Illinois State
Jacob Hartlaub WI Martin Luther 2021 RHP Ball State
Alex Hayes WI Muskego 2021 LHP Madison JC
Colin Henry WI South Milwaukee 2023 1B
Riley Hess WI Hudson 2021 RHP
Camden Hoier WI West Bend East 2023 C
Sam Holling WI Waukesha West 2021 C Des Moines Area CC
Eli Hoyt WI Waukesha South 2021 RHP Hawaii
Tyler Hug WI Waukesha West 2021 RHP
Colin Indermuehle WI Grafton 2021 SS Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Cameron Jackson WI Ashwaubenon 2022 OF
Charlie Jarvis WI Catholic Memorial 2022 C
Ryan Karst WI Brookfield East 2022 RHP Illinois-Chicago
Tanner Katers WI Ashwaubenon 2021 LHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Logan Libby WI Waukesha North 2022 OF Rock Valley JC
Nic Maldonado WI South Miliwaukee 2023 3B
Jordan McNello WI Waukesha South 2021 OF
Jake Metze IL Johnsburg 2023 OF
Grant Meulemans WI Freedom 2022 SS
Ryan Mikoda WI Arrowhead 2022 C College of Lake County
Cade Neuber WI Slinger 2021 3B Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Caelen Nickel WI Arrowhead 2021 RHP
Connor Olson WI Arrowhead 2023 SS
Shane Pecoraro II WI Muskego 2023 C
Fred Pierce Jr. WI Brookfield East 2022 3B Wake Technical CC
Reece Piontek WI Denmark 2021 LHP Concordia University-St. Paul
Corey Plahuta WI Muskego 2021 LHP
Angel Rades WI Oak Creek 2021 OF Wisconsin-Parkside
Emiliano Ramos WI Arrowhead 2022 3B Wisconsin-La Crosse
Ryan Roehl WI West Bend West 2022 RHP St. Cloud State University
Dayton Rozinski-Hicks WI Ronald Reagan 2021 OF
Jack Sandvik WI Pewaukee 2022 C Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Ed Michael Santini WI Waukesha West 2022 C
Adam Schilz IL Warren 2023 SS
Joey Schneider WI West Bend West 2022 RHP
Ethan Schoeps IL Richmond-Burton 2023 OF
Peyton Seebacher WI Muskego 2021 OF Wabash Valley JC
Ryan Sell WI Muskego 2021 LHP Rock Valley JC
Max Semancik WI Franklin 2022 OF Rock Valley JC
Jonathan Showalter WI Arrowhead 2022 1B
Luca Stacey WI Sussex-Hamilton 2022 3B
Jack Tickner WI Germantown 2021 RHP
Harrison Toone WI Brookfield East 2021 2B Southwestern CC
Ryan Traas WI Sheboygan North 2021 OF
Dakota Wagner WI Plymouth 2021 RHP
Jayce Weber WI Arrowhead 2022 OF
Wyatt Wiitanen WI Green Bay Preble 2021 LHP Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Samuel Wronski WI Marquette University 2023 RHP
Tyler Young WI West Bend West 2021 3B Eckerd College
Vince Zipperer WI Pewaukee 2021 LHP Cornell College