West Milwaukee Preseason ID
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
TJ Allemand | WI | Wayland Academy | 2026 | LHP | |
Alex Armiger | WI | Arrowhead | 2026 | RHP | |
Sean Beug-Hoffman | WI | Brookfield Central | 2025 | RHP | |
Jack Boerst | WI | Arrowhead High | 2027 | SS | |
Marek Bolson | WI | Oconomowoc | 2025 | C | Kent State |
Ryan Brennecke | WI | Oconomowoc | 2025 | LHP | South Carolina |
Eli Bryant | WI | Beaver Dam | 2025 | SS | Kent State |
Hunter Buchan | WI | Muskego High | 2027 | RHP | |
Mason Buchman | WI | Oak Creek | 2025 | RHP | |
Luke Budde | WI | Berlin | 2025 | OF | |
Tanner Buhlmann | WI | Arrowhead | 2026 | LHP | |
Hudson Burg | WI | Fond du Lac | 2026 | 2B | |
Nicco Caravella | WI | New Berlin West | 2027 | OF | |
Andrew Carlson | WI | Neenah High | 2025 | 3B | |
Matt Carnell | WI | Marquette University | 2027 | C | |
Rocco Conrad | WI | New Berlin West | 2025 | RHP | |
Madden Cotts | IL | Libertyville High School | 2027 | SS | |
Ethan Daily | WI | Waukesha North | 2026 | 3B | |
Brendan DeBaets | WI | West Bend West | 2026 | 2B | |
Jaiden Delaney | WI | Oconomowoc | 2025 | RHP | |
Owen Dobberstein | WI | Pewaukee | 2025 | RHP | |
Jake Dummer | WI | Burlington | 2026 | C | |
Zach Flater | WI | Waterford | 2025 | SS | |
Danny Flor | WI | Oconomowoc High | 2027 | 3B | |
Nicholas (Niko) Frangopoulos | WI | Hartland Arrowhead | 2026 | OF | |
Brennen Frelich | WI | Notre Dame Academy | 2026 | SS | |
Jack Frelich | WI | Notre Dame Academy | 2025 | OF | |
Chase Freschi | WI | Catholic Memorial | 2026 | C | |
Cail Geiger | WI | Menomonee Falls | 2026 | RHP | |
Nick Gilroy | WI | Arrowhead | 2025 | OF | |
Brock Goral | WI | Waukesha West | 2025 | OF | |
William Grellinger | WI | Marquette | 2025 | RHP | |
Tyson Grulkowski | WI | Muskego | 2026 | RHP | |
Ben Haas | WI | Muskego | 2027 | C | |
Cooper Haas | WI | Waukesha North | 2025 | LHP | |
Cooper Haas | WI | Brookfield East | 2027 | OF | |
Miken Haddon | WI | Catholic Memorial | 2026 | 1B | |
PJ Hamel | WI | Arrowhead | 2025 | C | |
Alex Hansen | WI | Arrowhead | 2027 | LHP | |
Nolan Hanson | WI | Arrowhead | 2027 | RHP | |
Collin Harrington | WI | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2026 | OF | |
Nathan Hinek | WI | New Berlin West | 2026 | OF | |
Mason Horn | WI | Muskego | 2027 | OF | |
Charlie Hoven | WI | Whitefish Bay | 2026 | 3B | |
Andrew Ishag | WI | Kettle Moraine | 2025 | LHP | |
Samuel Jandrisevits | WI | New Berlin West | 2027 | OF | |
Ben Jones | WI | Mukwonago High | 2026 | RHP | |
Emmet Kelchen | WI | Kettle Moraine High | 2025 | OF | |
Carter Kempf | WI | Menomonee Falls | 2027 | C | |
Riley Kempf | WI | Menomonee Falls | 2025 | OF | |
Trey Kerkhoff | WI | Burlington | 2026 | 3B | |
Daniel Kibler | WI | New Berlin West Middle/High | 2025 | 3B | |
Decker Kleppin | WI | Random Lake | 2027 | 3B | |
Owen Klosinski | IL | Lakes Community High School | 2025 | LHP | |
Matthew Koo | WI | Whitnall | 2025 | C | |
Ben Kuglitsch | WI | Muskego | 2026 | SS | Florida State |
Bradyn Kundinger | WI | Waukesha West | 2026 | 2B | |
Peter Kussow | WI | Arrowhead | 2025 | RHP | Louisville |
Sean Lemke | WI | Homestead | 2027 | 1B | |
Graiden Liethen | WI | Arrowhead | 2025 | RHP | |
Kincade Lininger | WI | Cedarburg | 2027 | OF | |
Damen Lonstine | WI | Cedarburg | 2027 | SS | |
Preston Manthei | WI | LAKE COUNTRY LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | 3B | |
Noah Melby | WI | Brookfield East | 2026 | RHP | |
Ethan Miller | WI | Slinger High | 2027 | C | |
Henry Muttonen | WI | Arrowhead | 2027 | 2B | |
William Muttonen | WI | Arrowhead High | 2027 | SS | |
Seth Myers | WI | Edgewood | 2025 | 1B | |
Jackson Naber | WI | Slinger | 2025 | C | |
Matthew O'Grady Jr. | WI | Badger | 2026 | OF | |
Linus Pajot | WI | Whitefish Bay High | 2026 | RHP | |
Brady Ploch | WI | Oconomowoc | 2026 | OF | |
Dieter Pommer | WI | West Bend West | 2026 | C | |
Nelson Raciti | WI | Brookfield | 2027 | 2B | |
Jackson Reno | WI | Oconomowoc High | 2025 | OF | |
Jayden Reynaldo | WI | South Milwaukee | 2026 | 3B | |
Patrick Rich | WI | Oconomowoc | 2025 | 3B | |
Jackson Rodriguez | WI | St. Thomas More | 2027 | SS | |
Ryan Rose | WI | West Bend West | 2027 | SS | |
Jack Sagedal | WI | Burlington | 2025 | OF | |
Sam Scaffido | WI | Kettle Moraine | 2026 | SS | |
Tyler Schettler | WI | Waukesha North | 2026 | OF | |
Chase Schimpf | WI | Kettle Moraine | 2026 | C | |
Luke Schlosser | WI | Oconomowoc | 2025 | 2B | |
Nolan Schmidbauer | WI | Waukesha West | 2026 | OF | |
Nathan Schopf | WI | Oak Creek | 2025 | OF | |
Colton Semmelmann | WI | Brookfield Central | 2026 | LHP | |
Charlie Slawinski | WI | Brookfield East High | 2025 | SS | |
Tyler Smeiska | WI | Mukwonago | 2027 | C | |
Mason Sommer | WI | West Bend | 2025 | LHP | |
Liam St Denis | WI | Wauwatosa East | 2025 | RHP | |
Dean Staudacher | WI | Muskego | 2025 | SS | |
Chace Staude | WI | Kettle Moraine | 2027 | OF | |
Jack Stuck | WI | Nicolet | 2025 | RHP | |
Yamato Takahashi | WI | Arrowhead | 2025 | OF | |
Colton Topp | WI | Arrowhead High | 2027 | OF | |
Ethan Trudell | WI | New Berlin West | 2026 | C | |
Jake Urban | WI | Westosha Central | 2025 | C | |
Logan Vande Zande | WI | Menomonee Falls | 2026 | OF | |
Dane Vermillion | WI | Wauwatosa East | 2025 | 1B | |
Tyler Vetch | WI | New Berlin West | 2025 | OF | |
Douglas Wagner | WI | Germantown | 2025 | SS | |
Marek Wawrzyniakowski | WI | Catholic Memorial | 2025 | C | |
Ben Weber | WI | Oconomowoc High | 2026 | 1B | |
Sam Wells | WI | Brookfield East | 2026 | 3B | |
Jaxon Wiese | WI | New Berlin West | 2025 | C | |
Logan Zaverl | WI | Germantown | 2025 | RHP | |
Brayden Zimmerman | WI | Slinger | 2026 | 3B |