The Maritime Games

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Rylan Andrews NL Holy Spirit 2022 RHP
Ryan Avery NS Halifax West 2022 SS
Zackary Baiani NB Moncton High School 2025 2B
Jack Baxter NB Saint Malachy's Memorial 2024 LHP
Matthew Beach NB Kennebecasis Valley 2022 OF Ventura JC
Mitchell Bosse NB Saint Malachy's Memorial 2024 C
Xander Brown NS Ecole Secondaire du Sommet 2023 C
Jacob Burgess NS Ecole Secondaire Mosaique 2025 LHP
Kendall Burns PE Three Oaks Senior High School 2022 C
Kody Butt NL Waterford Valley 2022 LHP Williston State JC
Nolan Cheeseman NS Sir John A MacDonald 2022 OF
Lucas Crossman NB Harrison Trimble 2024 RHP
Miguel Domondon NS Halifax West 2024 3B
Gary Dornan NB Harrison Trimble 2025 RHP
Luke Doucette NB Leo Hayes 2023 LHP
Tyler Doucette NB Kennebecasis Valley 2022 2B
Caden Doyle PE Colonel Grey 2022 C
Eli Dunphy NL Waterford Valley 2023 RHP
Nicolas Dupuis NB Louis J Robichaud 2021 RHP
Ryan Ferguson NS Prince Andrew 2024 RHP
Nicholas Gage NS JL Ilsley 2022 LHP
Ryan Galbraith NB Saint John 2022 RHP South Suburban JC
Lane George NS Hangs East Rurual High 2022 C
Evan Gibbons NS Horton 2022 3B
Ben Gouthro NS Parkview Education Centre 2022 2B
Jax Graham NS North Nova Education Center 2024 OF
Jacob Greene NB Mathieu Martin 2022 C Sussex County CC
Parker Hanrahan NS Glace Bay 2021 LHP
Seth Hansen PE Kensington 2025 1B
Ethan Harty NB Ecole St Anne 2024 LHP
Nikhil Hawley NB Fredericton 2024 2B
Kaelum Hennigar NS Hants north 2021 RHP
Aaron Hicks NB Fredericton 2024 SS
Matthew Hoskin NS Island View 2021 RHP
Brad Howatt NS Citadel 2022 C
Lucas Hulton PE Bluefield 2025 OF
Zachary Jenkins NS Millwood High 2022 OF
Cooper Jones NB Woodstock 2022 C
Owen Jones PE Ecole -Sur-Mer 2024 OF
Dongyoung Joo NS Charles P Allen 2024 OF
Jared Langille NS Northumberland Regional 2022 LHP
Graysen Laporte PE Bluefield High 2023 C
Jack Laws NS Parkview 2022 RHP Miles CC
Cedric Leblanc NB Mathieu Martin 2025 RHP
Isaac Leblanc-Burke NB Moncton High 2024 SS
Jaida Lee NL Gonzaga High School 2023 RHP
Tyler Leslie NB Saint John 2023 C
Aiden Maas PE Charlottetown Rural 2023 LHP
Rory MacDonald NS Citadel 2024 RHP
Ryan MacDonald NS Auburn 2022 C
Jakob MacEwen PE Bluefield 2024 LHP
Maddux Mackenzie NS North Nova Education Center 2024 C
Matthew Macleod NB Bernice MacNaughton 2025 C
Brett MacMullin NS Riverview 2020 3B
Jordan Mahar PE Bluefield 2022 RHP
Alexander Maloney NU Saint Malachys Memorial 2023 2B
Waylon Matchett NB Miramichi Valley 2022 RHP
Cody McCormack PA Three Oaks 2022 1B
Kole Miller NS Prince Andrew 2022 LHP Southwestern CC
Owen Murphy PE Charlottetown Rural 2024 C
Keagan Murrin NS Riverview 2020 RHP
D'Angelo Nicholson NB Clement Cormier 2024 1B
Alex Peacock NB Kennebecasis Valley 2022 RHP Antelope Valley College
Cameron Pennell NL O'Donel High School 2022 SS
David Plotsky NS Sommet 2024 LHP
Destin Pollock NS Charles P Allen 2024 SS
Logan Raftus NS Dartmouth 2022 C Montgomery JC
Caleb Rice NB Leo Hayes 2023 2B
Nick Robichaud NB Fredericton 2024 C
Jonathan Roy NB Odysse 2023 RHP
Sebastien Roy NB Mathieu-Martin 2025 SS
Ashton Royea NS North Nova Education Centre 2022 RHP
Alex Rushton NB Leo Hayes High School 2022 OF
Zack Rushton NB Leo Hayes High School 2025 RHP
Caden Ryder NS Auburn High School 2024 RHP
Ethan Smith PE Charlottetown Rural 2022 RHP
Nicholas Smith NL Holy Trinity 2022 C Lake Region State JC
Morgan Stiles NB Fredericton High School 2024 1B
Logan Tang NS Halifax West 2024 SS
Lucas Taylor NS Lockview 2023 RHP
Kody Thistle NL Holy Spirit 2024 LHP
Callum Thomson PE Montigue Regional 2025 3B
Max Tracy PE Mount Academy 2025 SS
Keegan Wade-Parker NS Parkview 2022 1B Lake Region State JC
Henry Walsh NB Miramichi Valley High School 2025 RHP
Hudson White NL Holy Heart of Mary 2024 LHP
Sam Worth PE Charlottetown Rural 2022 C