Windsor Selects Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Tyler Amlin ON Sandwich Secondary school 2024 OF
Kurt Barr ON University Liggett 2022 RHP Michigan
Preston Barr ON University Liggett 2024 RHP Michigan
Keegan Bazinet ON FJ Brennan 2024 RHP
Lucien Bazinet ON Brennan 2022 RHP
Cael Bedard ON Sandwich Secondary School 2024 OF
Spencer Bergen ON LDSS 2021 RHP
Curtis Chorba ON Lessor catholique secondary school 2022 OF
Kalman Chyz ON St Thomas of Villanova 2023 SS
Jackson Cole ON Villanova 2024 OF
Conor Costello ON Villanova 2023 SS
Austyn Deschamps ON General Amherst 2024 RHP
Ryan Dufour ON St. Thomas of Villanova 2023 OF
Adam Dunn ON Belle River District High School 2022 OF
Dallas Eddy ON Belle River 2023 2B
Braydon Evans MS Discovery Christian School 2022 C
Jason Friesen ON Cardinal Carter Catholic 2023 1B
Jack Fuerth ON St Annes 2022 3B
Kanaan Gale ON Cardinal Carter catholic high school 2022 1B
Rowan Glasgow ON Sandwich Secondary 2021 OF
Adrian Harrison ON Essex 2023 SS
Griffin Howell ON St. Annes 2023 RHP Nebraska
Logan Ion ON Sandwich Secondary 2024 RHP
Kyle Jones ON General Amherst High School 2024 C
Brady Knelsen ON Leamington district secondary school y by 2023 RHP
Ethan LaPointe ON Holy Names 2024 LHP
Ryan Lee ON Riverside Secondary School 2024 OF
Jack Marcotte ON St. Thomas of Villanova 2023 3B
Carter Mayne ON St Thomas of Villanova 2023 C
Mitchell McCosh ON Belle River District 2023 RHP
Tyler McGuire ON Holy Names 2024 1B
Braydin Metcalfe ON Essex district high school 2022 C
Kyle Morris ON Essex 2023 LHP
Trevor Mulder ON Villanova 2024 RHP
Peyton Munro ON St. Anne Catholic 2022 RHP
Derek Neufeld ON Cardinal Carter Catholic Secondary School 2024 RHP
Sawyer Pace ON Cole Secondaire L'Essor 2022 SS
Matteo Pare ON St. Thomas of Villanova 2023 RHP Coastal Carolina
Ethan Pavao ON Holy Names High School 2022 RHP
Brady Pepper WI Northern 2023 2B
Riley Pepper ON Northern 2024 OF
Maddex Prince ON St Annes highschool 2022 RHP Antelope Valley College
Aidan Richer ON Holy Names 2022 LHP
Jack Saputo ON St.Anne's 2023 RHP
Bathiya Senaratne ON Assumption Catholic 2023 C
Sam Shephard ON St. Anne Catholic High School 2023 OF
Joey Signorelli ON St. Thomas of villanova 2021 SS
Andrew Sleiman ON Cardinal Carter 2022 OF
Carson Tehan ON Sandwich Secondary School 2024 RHP
Sebastien Tronchin ON General Amherst 2022 C
Brysen Vernon ON St. Thomas of Villanova 2022 OF
Nathan Whaling ON Tecumseh vista 2022 OF
Jack White ON Tecumseh Vista 2023 RHP
Riley Wiebe ON Tilbury district high school 2023 C