Indiana Top Prospect Games 6.23.15 (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Matt Anderson IN Homestead 2017 OF
Philip Archer IN Floyd Central 2016 1B Olney Central JC
Ben Balogh IN Brebeuf 2016 RHP Anderson University (IN)
Austin Begley IN Lapel 2016 OF Indiana Institute of Technology
Brenden Bibe IN Lanesville 2017 RHP
Tyler Blackington IN Carmel 2016 1B Truman State University
Jackson Bland IN Lebanon 2016 RHP Anderson University (IN)
Cameron Boyd IN Fishers 2016 RHP Purdue University Fort Wayne
Carter Bridge IN Lafayette Harrison 2016 SS Indiana
Alec Bryan IN Franklin Central 2016 OF Earlham College
Brenden Bube IN Lanesville 2017 RHP Taylor University
Brock Burns IN Hamilton Southeastern 2017 OF
Tyler Burthay IN Western 2017 C Parkland College
Owen Callaghan IN Hamilton Southeastern 2017 LHP Indiana University Kokomo
Tony Carmola IN SB St. Joseph 2017 SS
Beau Carpenter IN Leo 2016 2B
Nick Casey IN Bishop Chatard 2016 RHP DePauw University
Jacob Christie IN Batesville 2017 C
Benjamin Clevenger IN Carmel 2016 RHP Kankakee CC
Adisyn Coffey IN Delta 2017 SS Wabash Valley JC
Arian Coffey IN Delta 2016 3B Indianapolis
Will Conway IN Cathedral 2016 LHP Purdue
Hunter Cornelius IN White River Valley 2016 2B Anderson University (IN)
Tanner Craig IN Austin 2017 1B Evansville
Samuel Crail IN Sheridan 2017 SS Saint Leo University
Isaiah Davis IN Ben Davis 2017 SS Vincennes JC
Joseph (Joey) Deeter IN Homestead 2016 3B Indiana University-South Bend
Colin Donahue IN Carmel 2017 C DePauw University
Joey Drury IN Center Grove 2016 SS Olney Central JC
Aaron Ernst IN Carmel 2017 RHP Dayton
Taylor Faust IN Roncalli 2017 3B Ivy Tech Community College
Alexander Flock IN North Harrison 2016 2B
Luke Florek IN Western 2017 OF Purdue
Tyler Frank IN Lake Central 2017 C
Noah Freimuth IN Bishop Dwenger 2016 RHP Purdue
Grant Fremion IN Guerin Catholic 2017 OF St. Louis
Ethan Froehlke IN Huntington North 2017 LHP Huntington University (IN)
Chris Fundich IN Lake Central 2017 1B Danville Area CC
Chad Garisek IN Zionsville 2017 3B Indiana University Kokomo
Jason Hall-Manley IN New Palestine 2016 OF Eastern Illinois
Jarrett Hammel IN South Newton 2016 LHP
JC Hanley IN Carmel 2017 C Stevens Institute of Technology
Justin Hensley IN Brebeuf 2017 1B Butler
Brett Herndon IN Terre Haute North 2016 OF Parkland College
Clay Hinrichsen IN Southwood 2016 RHP Indiana Wesleyan University
Mac Hippenhammer IN Fort Wayne Snider 2017 SS Penn State
Tyler Hofmann IN Lawrence North 2016 RHP Saint Joseph's College (NY)
Tyler Holloway IN Bloomington South 2016 C
Zach Huffins IN West LaFayette 2017 OF Arizona Western JC
Evan Huffman IN Southern Wells 2017 OF Parkland College
Ethan Hunter IN Terre Haute South 2017 SS Southern Indiana
Jake Hurd IN Zionsville 2016 OF Taylor University
Jacob Hurtubise IN Zionsville 2016 OF Army
Evan Hylek IN Andrean 2017 C Wabash Valley JC
Avery Itamura IN Lawrence Central 2016 C Indianapolis
Lukas Jaksich IN Andrean 2016 LHP Saint Joseph's College (NY)
Evan Jenkins IN Archbishop McNicholas High School 2017 RHP
Zach Kintz IN Norwell 2016 OF Wabash College
Jimmy Kizer IN Ben Davis 2016 C
Zach Lane IN East Noble 2017 LHP
Jack Lang IN Hamilton Southeastern 2017 SS Purdue University Fort Wayne
Andrew Lawvere IN Eastbrook 2017 C Purdue University Fort Wayne
Jakob Layton IN Harrison 2016 RHP Trine University
Jake Lewis IN Providence 2017 1B Eastern Kentucky
Brodee Lipinski IN Western 2017 RHP Danville Area CC
Carter Lohman IN Hamilton Southeastern 2018 LHP Louisville
Jarrett Lopez IN Lake Central 2017 C Indiana Institute of Technology
Corbin Maddox IN Daleville 2017 OF Anderson University (IN)
Blake Malatestinic IN Cardinal Ritter 2017 RHP Eastern Illinois
Cameron Martin IN Brownsburg 2017 OF Wabash College
Drew Mathies IN Shelbyville 2017 SS Indiana University-South Bend
Caleb Matthews IN New Castle 2017 2B Indiana University Kokomo
Christian McGill IN Hamilton Heights 2016 OF Taylor University
Nolan Metcalf IN Penn 2017 C Kansas
James Meyer IN Zionsville 2016 RHP Valparaiso
Griffen Miller IN Cardinal Ritter 2016 C
Alex Mis IN Munster 2016 C Franklin College
Wendell Mosteller IN Avon 2017 LHP
John Nierman IN Brebeuf Jesuit 2017 LHP Lipscomb
Braden Odom IN Anderson 2017 OF Trevecca Nazarene University
Matt Olovich IN Guerin Catholic 2017 SS Franklin College
Jack Parisi IN Homestead 2017 RHP Spalding University
Jack Perkins IN Kokomo 2018 RHP Louisville
Cameron Pferrer IN Carmel 2017 RHP Missouri
Jack Pilcher IN Zionsville 2016 RHP
Benjamin Pinegar IN Zionsville 2016 RHP Maryville College
Carter Poiry IN Hamilton Southeastern 2016 RHP Western Illinois
Tyler Rapp IN Rockville 2016 C
Luke Schneider IN Penn 2016 SS
Wyatt Schwing IN South Dearborn 2016 C Cincinnati
Paul Siciliano IN West Lafayette 2016 3B Kenyon College
Brian Skelton IN Westfield 2017 RHP Purdue University Fort Wayne
Sam Smith IN Benton Central 2016 SS
William Smithey IN Center Grove 2016 C Indianapolis
Tony Smodilla IN Terre Haute North 2017 SS Case Western
Tommy Sommer IN Carmel 2017 LHP Indiana
Krae Sparks IN Greenwood Christian Academy 2016 RHP Indiana Wesleyan University
Trenton Stoner IN South Bend Clay 2017 3B Purdue University Fort Wayne
Coby Taylor IN Lawrence North 2016 3B Lincoln Trail JC
Grant Theil IN Jasper 2016 OF
Nate Thomas IN Mishawaka Marian 2016 RHP Northern Illinois
Bricem Thompson IN Castle 2017 OF Vincennes JC
Riley Tirotta IN Mishawaka Marian 2017 3B Dayton
Cooper Trinkle IN Columbus North 2017 SS John A. Logan JC
Mitch Ubelhor IN Avon 2016 RHP Harding University
Tyler Van Pelt IN Bloomington South 2017 OF Indiana
Kyle Wade IN Kokomo 2018 RHP Purdue
Trevor Waite IN Penn 2017 OF Dayton
JB Washburn IN Hamilton Southeastern 2016 SS
Keegan Watson IN New Palestine 2017 OF Nebraska
Leo Watson IN Brebeuf Jesuit 2016 C
Bailey Waugh IN Homestead 2016 RHP
Kyle Weiss IN Columbus East 2016 OF
Garrett Welch IN New Castle 2017 OF Southern Indiana
Seamus Welsh IN Valparaiso 2017 LHP
Reid Werner IN Greenwood 2016 RHP Indianapolis
Brayden White IN North Putnam 2016 RHP
Cade Willard IN Eastside 2017 RHP Purdue University Fort Wayne