Andrew Atchison |
IN |
Crown Point |
2015 |
C |
Purdue University-Calumet |
Brooks Bailey |
IN |
Hauser |
2015 |
2B |
Hanover College |
Daniel Balich |
IN |
Hanover Central |
2015 |
RHP |
|
Jonathan Blackwell |
IN |
Castle |
2015 |
3B |
Heartland CC |
Tyler Bradshaw |
IN |
Franklin Central |
2015 |
RHP |
|
Mason Bruce |
IN |
McCutcheon |
2015 |
3B |
|
Trey Brummett |
IN |
New Albany |
2015 |
C |
|
Brad Burton |
IN |
Fishers |
2015 |
RHP |
|
Bradley Busald |
IN |
Rushville |
2015 |
LHP |
Lincoln Trail JC |
Alfonso Casaday |
IN |
Valparaiso |
2015 |
LHP |
|
Sean Casey |
IN |
Bishop Chatard |
2015 |
C |
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology |
Aaryn Chandler |
IL |
Mount Carmel |
2015 |
3B |
|
Joey Collins |
IN |
New Albany |
2015 |
1B |
Franklin College |
Dan Connolly |
IN |
Bishop Dwenger |
2015 |
RHP |
|
Nick Cottongim |
IN |
Plainfield |
2015 |
RHP |
Vincennes JC |
Michael Cripe |
IN |
Mt. Vernon |
2015 |
C |
Oakton CC |
Dominik Duke |
IN |
Bloomington North |
2015 |
RHP |
|
Jacob Fernung |
IN |
Lafayette Harrison |
2015 |
2B |
|
Henry Fisher |
IN |
Benton Central |
2015 |
OF |
Marian University (IN) |
Cole Frybort |
IN |
North White |
2015 |
C |
|
Logan Gillespie |
IN |
Franklin Central |
2015 |
C |
|
Braden Giroux |
IN |
McCutcheon |
2015 |
OF |
Wabash Valley JC |
Cale Hall |
IN |
Orleans JR SR High School |
2015 |
SS |
|
Jacob Hammel |
IN |
Hamilton Heights |
2015 |
SS |
Grace College |
TJ Harmon |
IN |
McCutcheon |
2015 |
RHP |
Ball State |
Adam Iffert |
IN |
Brebeuf |
2015 |
OF |
|
Joseph Kennedy |
IN |
Columbus East High School |
2015 |
OF |
|
Seth Knuckles |
IN |
Plainfield |
2015 |
RHP |
|
Matt Kubacki |
IN |
Chesterton |
2015 |
RHP |
Vincennes JC |
Caleb Landrum |
IN |
Huntington North |
2015 |
RHP |
|
Michael Lorenzi |
IL |
Mount Carmel |
2015 |
LHP |
Benedictine University (IL) |
Cade Luker |
IN |
Lapel |
2015 |
C |
|
Ty Mattix |
IN |
North White |
2015 |
LHP |
|
Travis Mears |
IN |
Brownsburg |
2015 |
SS |
|
Caleb Melloh |
IN |
Franklin Central |
2015 |
SS |
|
Cody Moncel |
IN |
Lutheran |
2015 |
SS |
|
Ryan Moore |
IN |
Evansville Central |
2015 |
SS |
|
Zachary Myers |
IN |
McCutcheon |
2015 |
1B |
|
J Matthew Osborne |
TN |
Hendersonville |
2015 |
RHP |
|
Nathan Phillips |
IN |
Yorktown |
2015 |
C |
Purdue University Fort Wayne |
Grant Rademacher |
IN |
Munster |
2015 |
RHP |
DePauw University |
Addison Robertson |
IN |
Lutheran |
2015 |
OF |
Concordia College (NY) |
Sean Roginski |
IN |
McCutcheon |
2015 |
OF |
|
Slater Rush |
IN |
Greenfield Central |
2015 |
2B |
Wabash Valley JC |
Dylan Schildknecht |
IN |
Carmel |
2015 |
LHP |
Indiana |
Spencer Schriner |
IN |
Home School |
2015 |
RHP |
|
Connor Schuck |
IN |
Batesville High School |
2015 |
RHP |
|
Dylan Scott |
IN |
St. Joseph |
2015 |
OF |
|
Eathan Stephen |
IN |
Center Grove |
2015 |
2B |
Danville Area CC |
AJ Taylor |
IN |
Covenant Christian |
2015 |
OF |
|
Brandon Taylor |
IN |
Terre Haute North |
2015 |
OF |
|
Rory Thayer |
IN |
Hauser |
2015 |
OF |
|
John Tuttle |
IN |
Northrop |
2015 |
C |
Vincennes JC |
BRAHM WHITTINGHILL |
IN |
SILVER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL |
2015 |
2B |
|
Nate Wiercioch |
IN |
Lafayette Central Catholic |
2015 |
RHP |
|
Sam Wilson |
IN |
Lawrence Central |
2015 |
2B |
|
Pete Wissel |
IN |
Blue River Valley |
2015 |
RHP |
Vincennes JC |
Evan Yoho |
IN |
Plainfield |
2015 |
RHP |
|