Prep Baseball Report

Indiana Expos Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Cameron Alford IN Center Grove 2024 3B Saint Francis (IN)
Charlie Baker IN Roncalli 2024 OF Marian University (IN)
Gerry Baltierra IN Avon 2023 C
Evan Balzer IN Columbus East 2024 OF
Carter Beck IN Avon High School 2025 LHP
Austin Bell IN Avon 2023 OF
Graham Brodt IN Brownsburg 2023 OF Ohio Northern University
Austin Calvin IN Ben Davis 2025 C
Jake Collier IN Zionsville 2024 OF
Noah Dasgupta IN Cascade 2026 LHP
Garyth Davenport IN Floyd Central 2025 RHP
Aiden Elmore IN avon high school 2025 RHP
Logan Elsbury IN Lebanon 2022 RHP Danville Area CC
Noah Faulkner IN Danville Community High School 2026 3B
Michael Fliss IN North Central 2024 RHP Cincinnati
Tuyen Gillespie IN Covenant Christian 2024 SS
Gabriel Hansen IN Plainfield 2024 LHP
Preston Haver IN Center Grove 2024 OF
Josh Heitert IN Avon 2023 LHP DePauw University
Connor Hickey IN Brownsburg High School 2025 LHP
Eli Hodges IN Brownsburg 2024 C
Chase Holland IN Tri-West 2024 C
Cayden Jones IN Center Grove 2025 1B
Owen Kocher IN Clinton Central 2023 3B
Bryce Kriech IN Franklin Central 2024 RHP
Trey LeBlanc IN Zionsville 2023 C
Connor Liford IN Center Grove 2024 SS Salem University
Maxwell Lines IN Franklin Central 2022 RHP Vincennes JC
Trenton Maish IN Brownsburg 2022 2B
CJ McHugh IN Roncalli 2024 2B
Logan Mckinnon IN Westfield 2023 SS
Van Moody IN Zionsville 2025 C
Brad Nardi IN Covenant Christian 2023 OF Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
Andrew Phelps IN Lebanon 2022 C
Daulton Phillips IN St. Theodore Guerin 2025 C
Charlie Quilliam IN Ben Davis 2022 C
Jack Regashus IN Brownsburg 2023 1B
Trey Replogle IN Covenant Christian 2022 OF
Kyle Riley IN Avon 2023 LHP Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University
Gabe Roberts IN Zionsville Community High School 2025 SS
Stephen Robertson Jr. IN Mooresville 2025 RHP
Charlie Rushenberg IN Bishop Chatard 2025 RHP
Nathan Sutherlin IN Greencastle 2026 SS
Grady Swain IN Avon 2026 RHP
Keagan Walker IN Bloomington South 2023 OF
Nathan Walsh IN Brownsburg 2023 OF
Ryan Wenzel IN Danville 2024 C Northwestern College (IA)
Lincoln Whitehead IN Brownsburg 2024 2B
Dylan Williams IN Danville Community 2024 3B
Jareth Zeigler IN Ben Davis 2023 RHP