Indiana Prospects Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
lucas alexander IN Bloomington North 2023 1B
Conner Barkel IN Carroll 2024 3B
Seth Barnes MD DeMatha Catholic High School 2021 2B
Coletin Berger IN Homestead 2023 LHP
Winston Berglund IN Carmel 2023 OF
Luke Brinkman IN Shelbyville 2024 2B
jayden brown MD Northwest 2023 OF Clemson
Trevor Busyn MI Clarkston 2022 RHP Central Michigan
Marcus Hayden Carrow IN Yorktown 2022 2B Olivet College
Harrison Certo NJ Bergen Catholic 2023 SS
Aidan Clay IN Pendleton Heights 2023 SS
Cooper Cross FL IMG Academy 2022 OF Virginia Tech
Keegan Deaton IN Oak Hill 2022 SS Grace College
Carson Druckrey IN Bloomington South 2024 SS
Quinn Faulkner IN Jay County 2022 SS
Daniel Gardner KY Henderson County 2022 C
Atticus Goodson WV Independence 2022 OF Walters State CC
Antonio Grazioli MI Lake Orion 2022 C Kalamazoo Valley CC
coulter hamilton IN Brownsburg 2023 3B
Matthew Hanneman MI Lakeland HS 2022 3B Lansing CC
Vince Hardy MI Farmington 2022 C Lansing CC
Sam Hartley IN Frankton 2021 RHP
Zack Hemphill MI Linden 2023 RHP
Luke Holcomb IN Garrett 2024 RHP
Tegan Irk IN DeKalb 2023 OF
Luke Jackson IN Shelbyville 2024 SS
Joshua James IN Warren Central 2024 OF
Ryan Johnson IN Muncie Central 2021 SS
Camden Judson IN Terre Haute North 2023 C
ben kearns IN West Vigo 2023 OF
Gavin Kelley IN Evansville Central 2022 OF Grace College
Joshua Kern IN Noblesville 2022 RHP
Anthoni Kiafoulis MI Orchard Lake St Marys Prep 2023 LHP Pennsylvania
Carter Knoblauch IN Woodlan 2022 LHP Anderson University (IN)
Olsen Kroeger IN Washington 2024 OF
Alex Kush IN Martinsville 2024 RHP
Brayden Malone IN Gibson Southern 2022 OF
Jonathan Marsico OH Clay 2022 RHP Lourdes University
John McCall IN Hamilton Southeastern 2021 RHP
Zach Miles IN Brownsburg 2021 RHP
Jackson Militello MI Howell 2022 C Eastern Michigan
Dane Morrow KY Trinity 2024 SS
Jack Murray IN Bishop Chatard 2023 OF
Nicholas Pandoff IN Northrup 2023 OF
Blake Pesante MD St. Marys Ryken 2022 2B Flagler College
Brady Powell MD Patuxent 2022 SS George Mason
Tyler Rennaker IN Oak Hill 2022 1B
Josh Russell IN Reitz Memorial 2022 OF
Ryan Schummer IN Lafayette Central Catholic 2023 C
Mark Sevier IN Oak Hill 2021 OF Indiana Institute of Technology
Grant Shepherd IN Greenfield Central 2023 OF
Gehrig slunaker IN Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2022 OF
Joe Smith MI Holly 2022 RHP Lourdes University
Sean Stone IN Princeton Community 2022 RHP Lincoln Trail JC
Garret Thurman IN Yorktown 2023 RHP
Dylan Toler IN Borden 2023 OF
Walker Ward IN Bedford North Lawrence 2024 LHP
Dalton Wasson IN Heritage 2022 RHP Belmont
Cooper Webb IN Bloomington South 2022 LHP Anderson University (IN)
Gavan Wernsing IL Stewardson Strasburg 2022 LHP Southwestern Illinois JC