Canes Scout Weekend

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Landon Allen IN Penn 2025 C
Liam Atkinson IN New Palestine High School 2026 1B
Brady Azarigian TN Montgomery Central 2028 OF
Bryson Azarigian TN Montgomery Central 2026 2B
Brandon Baker IN Tabernacle Christian 2024 OF
Ethan Bales TN Powell 2027 C
Brandon Barrientos IL Pekin Community 2025 LHP
Mason Barth IN Andrean 2025 SS Notre Dame
Victor Bell TN West Creek 2026 SS
Brady Benjamin KY Owensboro 2025 1B
Eli Bennett IN Cathedral 2025 OF Indiana
Charlie Bergin IL Hinsdale Central 2023 3B Augustana College (IL)
Zach Bigelow IN Plainfield 2024 OF
Keagan Bill IN Fishers 2027 C
Caleb Binder OH Lakota West 2027 SS
Bo Blondi IN Mooresville 2027 C
Jackson Bodis MI De La Salle Collegiate 2024 C
Conrad Bordui IN Andrean 2026 RHP
Johnny Borowiec IN Concord 2025 RHP
Ryan Boswell KY Eastern High School 2025 OF
Joel Botardo MI Troy Athens 2024 C
Bryce Brabender IN Mooresville 2024 SS
Evan Briggs KY Lexington Christian Academy 2025 2B
Cade Briones IN LaSalle Intermediate Academy 2026 LHP
Landen Broaddus KY Madison Central 2025 1B
Grady Broughton IN Plainfield 2024 2B
Caulin Brown IN Fishers 2024 C
Brayden Bruner KY Pleasure Ridge Park 2025 OF
Trent Bryant KY Madison Central 2025 RHP
Rocco Bucci OH Olentangy 2027 OF
Ryun Buck MI Edwardsburg 2024 C
Adam Buerger OH Gahanna Lincoln 2023 SS Chattanooga State CC
Bryceton Bunch TN Tullahoma 2025 LHP
Cole Burton IL Washington 2024 3B
Mason Busler TN Pleasant View Christian 2026 1B
Griffin Butcher KY Lexington Christian Academy 2025 3B
Jackson Cain IN Lafayette Central Catholic 2025 C
Hudson Campbell MI South Lyon 2024 RHP
Jacoby Castillo IN Concord High School 2026 OF
Donte Castro TN West Creek 2025 OF
Clayton Cawley IL Metamora Township 2024 RHP
Trennon Chavez IN Concordia Lutheran High School 2026 1B
Cole Cheatham IN Union County 2027 UTILITY
Randy Chester TN Clarksville 2026 2B
Treyten Clark IN Greencastle 2025 LHP
Cole Clawson IL Hinsdale Central 2023 OF
Nolan Clawson IN Harrison High School 2024 LHP
DJ Clymore IN Perry Meridian 2027 C
Will Coleman IN Castle 2025 LHP
Noah Collier OH Mt. Healthy 2023 SS Miami (OH) - Middletown
Dallas Collins MI Garden City 2026 RHP
Jack Coluzzi IL Wheaton Warrenville South 2024 3B
Owen Corbett IL Oswego 2023 RHP
Jackson Cosby IN Edgewood 2027 3B
Noah Cosby IN Edgewood 2027 1B
Emerson Cowham IN Penn High School 2025 C
Logan Cox KY North Oldham 2026 OF
Jacksen Cross IN Martinsville 2027 C
Stone Crowe KY Paducah Tilghman 2026 C
Callen Curtis IN South Central Satellites 2024 SS
RENNYE DAVILA IN Concord school 2026 RHP
Drake Davis IN Martinsville 2027 LHP
Matthew Davis IL Hinsdale Central 2025 SS
Calvin Dean IN Owen Valley 2025 OF
Colt DeHart IN Indian Creek 2026 OF
Daniel Dellaria IL Lake park 2024 2B
Jake Dellinger IN Plainfield 2026 3B
Liam Delp IN Bloomington South 2027 SS
Kyle Demay IL Plainfield North 2024 RHP
Tyler Denny IN Mooreville 2026 C
Ben Dhaemers IN Penn 2026 SS
Kaden Dickhaut KY North Oldham 2026 SS
Devin Donovan MI Plymouth Salem 2025 OF
Braden Douglas KY Paducah Tilghman 2025 OF
Jaxon Dunn KY Henry Clay 2028 2B
Nathan Early TN Powell 2027 1B
Ivan Ehlers OH Lebanon 2027 1B
Cameron Ekberg OH West Carrolton 2023 LHP Heidelberg University
Cade Elkins IN Brownsburg High School 2026 C
Dale Ellis OH LaSalle 2023 3B Miami University Hamilton
Bill Enright IL Naperville Central 2024 OF
Connor Epley IN Mater Dei 2024 RHP
Jesus Esparza IN Concord 2025 LHP
Oliver Eve IN Park Tudor 2026 UTILITY
Kaelin Farr KY Franklin County 2024 OF
Aiden Fassold OH Kettering Fairmont 2024 SS
Jaden Fauske IL Nazareth Academy 2025 SS Louisville
Michael Fliss IN North Central 2024 RHP
Aiden Frank IL St Francis High School Wheaton 2025 SS
Xander Freeman IN New Prairie High School 2026 OF
Brayden Freitag IN Mishawaka 2024 1B
Ben Frericks IL Illinois Valley Central 2023 SS
Landen Fry IN R Nelson Snider Fort Wayne 2025 3B Indiana
Tyler Fryman KY Beechwood 2027 OF
Dylan Fulton TN Montgomery Central 2027 C
Drew Gacek IL Glenbard West 2025 1B
Andrew Gallegos IL Naperville Central 2023 1B Parkland College
Brady Gallo IN Mishawaka 2024 RHP
Alex Garcia IL Tremont 2023 C Dominican University (IL)
Patrick Gardner IL Lemont 2023 LHP Heartland CC
Jayden Gaylor TN Rossview 2026 SS
Jonathan Giedraitis IL Benet Academy 2026 RHP
Trent Gill IN Valparaiso 2026 SS Indiana
Andre Gonzales IN LaVille High School 2026 OF
Drew Graft IN Norwell 2025 CF
Peyton Gray IN Hertige Hills 2026 SS
MJ Green OH Wyoming high school 2024 CF
Caleb Greiwe IN Greensburg Community High School 2025 SS
Jackson Griegel IL Oswego 2024 SS
Easton Grimm OH Beavercreek 2027 3B
Noah Hagan KY Monroe County 2027 SS
Henry Haley IN Cathedral High School 2027 OF
Carter Hall IN Park Tudor 2024 OF
Ethan Hall IN Abeka Academy 2026 C
Nolyn Hall IN Lanesville 2025 RHP
HARRISON HAQ IN Penn 2026 1B
Quentin Harper IN Lawrence North 2026 LHP
Tanner Harris OH Kenton Ridge 2027 C
Ayden Hartman IN Southport 2027 3B
Nolan Hataway IN Avon 2025 LHP
Chuck Hathaway IL Dee-Mack 2025 SS
Austin Heffner OH Williamsburg 2023 OF
Matthew Heimpel TN Montgomery Central 2026 SS
Jace Hesketh OH Milford 2023 C
Jp Hill IN Northridge 2023 RHP
Samuel Hodges IN John Glenn 2024 OF
Nathan Holowka IN Plainfield 2024 RHP
Max Horner IN Northridge High School 2024 OF
Payton Horner IN Penn 2025 SS
Jase Horton IN Crown Point 2025 C
Abrahm Howard KY George Rogers Clark 2027 RHP
Kobie Howard KY Pleasure Ridge Park 2025 SS
Delton Howrey IN Cascade High School 2026 SS
Jack Hughes IL Marmion Academy 2025 LHP
Brennon Hull IN La Porte 2024 OF
Cole Hundt IN Mishawaka Marian 2025 3B
Matthew Iacovetti IN Michigan City 2024 RHP
Dylan Ignacek IL Barrington 2026 LHP
Brodie Inglis IL Naperville North 2024 OF
Paxton Jeffrey MI Plymouth 2023 RHP
Phinley Jeffrey MI Plymouth High School 2025 C
Sean Jeffreys TN Rossview High School 2025 2B
Owen Jenkins KY Lexington Catholic 2025 C Louisville
Ty Jenkins AR Nettleton 2028 2B
Logan Jurgensen IN Penn High School 2025 OF
Kyler Kaczmarski IN Penn High School 2025 OF
JT Kaiser IL Tremont 2023 SS
Brady Keck IN Snider Fort Wayne 2027 RHP
Paddy Keefer IN Marian 2024 RHP
Jackson Kerr IN Brownsburg 2025 RHP
AJ Kinzie IN Adams 2025 RHP
Luke Kirklin OH Mason 2024 OF
Devin Kraft IL Glenbard East 2025 OF
Brady Krumrie IN Plymouth 2027 RHP
Jaiden Kuria IN Batesville High School 2026 RHP
CJ Ladaga IL Waubonsie Valley 2025 C
Mehdi Ladjel MI Saint Joseph 2023 OF
Julien Lambright MI Sturgis 2026 SS
James Lane IL Hinsdale Central 2026 1B
Chris Lara IL Streamwood 2023 SS Elgin CC
Micky Laser MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 RHP
Peyton Lear IN Northview 2024 1B
Clayton Lenz IN Avon High School 2026 2B
Spencer Lind OH Wyoming 2024 RHP
Joseph Lindman MI Saint Clair 2025 SS
Will Loftus IN Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory 2024 C
Colin Long IN Avon 2025 C
Braden Lowitzki IL Burlington Central 2023 3B
Michael Lucas IL Lincoln 2024 2B
Wyatt Lyles IN Northridge 2025 3B
Griffin Lyons KY Madison Central 2024 2B
Asher Mallard TN Montgomery Central 2028 SS
Evan Maloney IN Marian 2025 3B
Jack Martin IL Neuqua Valley 2025 RHP
Griffin Matracia IN Beech Grove 2025 1B
Braxton Maxfield IN LaPorte 2025 OF
Connor Mazurek IL Wheaton Warrenville South 2024 RHP
Kade McConnell IN Castle 2026 OF
Leo McEnulty IN Center Grove 2024 RHP
Brody McGaha IN Mooresville 2027 SS
Evan McGlothin MI Pinckney Community 2025 C
Owen McMahan TN Sycamore High 2026 LHP
Jackson McNew MI Caledonia 2027 C
Mason McWhirter TN Pine haven 2028 SS
Jackson Meece TN Northeast 2025 1B
William Meeks IN Fort Wayne Snider 2026 RHP
Jensen Meikle IN Goshen 2026 2B
Caleb Melendez OH Amherst Marion L. Steele 2025 2B
Aiden Melvin OH Wyoming 2024 C
Joseph Mendiola IL Belleville East 2023 2B
Patrick Mendiola IL Belleville East 2023 C St. Louis
Alando Mendoza MI Croswell-Lexington 2025 SS
Eli Metcalfe KY Madison Central High School 2024 MIF
AJ Meyer OH roger bacon 2024 CF
Gavin Meyer IN Illiana Christian 2025 RHP
Aidan Micinski IN South Bend John Adams 2025 RHP
Nate Millington IN Terre Haute North 2026 SS Kentucky
Brayden Minix IN Penn high school 2024 1B
Connor Mitchuson KY McLean County 2025 C
Evan Mixon TN Clarksville Academy 2026 C
Dustyn Moore IN Roncalli 2025 OF
Boden Morgan IN Castle High School 2026 C
Joshua Morrow IN Penn 2024 C
Devyn Mullins OH Elder 2024 RHP
Finn Mulvehill IN John Adams Hugh School 2026 UTILITY
Jake Mulvehill IN John Adams 2024 LHP
Leonidus Muniz TN West Creek 2026 C
Tommy Murphy MI Canton 2025 3B
William Murphy KY Madison central high school 2025 RHP
Brady Myer MI South Lyon 2024 OF
Matthew Naida MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 OF
Mason Nett KY St Xavier 2026 RHP
Nash Netter IN Franklin Community High School 2025 C
Jack Nunley IN Mishawaka Marian 2025 1B
Brady O'Leary OH Troy 2027 SS
Nicolas Olszewski IL Wheaton Warrenville South 2025 SS
Sam Ongstad IL Wheaton Warrenville South 2023 LHP
Baylor Orcutt IN Bremen 2023 RHP
Carter Orner IN Plainfield 2024 RHP
Luis Ortiz III TN Cheatham County 2027 1B
Connor Osborne IN Bloomington South 2025 OF
Vincent Painter IN Brownsburg 2026 SS
Neill Pasterz IL Wheaton Warrenville South 2024 LHP
Cooper Payne IN Terre Haute South 2027 OF
Aaron Pennington IN Penn High School 2025 CF
Andrew Perry TN Undecided 2028 C
Nolan Peters MI North Farmington 2025 SS
Jaxton Proctor IN Martinsville 2025 RHP
Gannon Prosser IN Mooresville 2027 RHP
Andrew Puckett KY Ballard 2028 1B
Carson Rachels MI Niles 2024 OF
Jax Racht MI Niles 2026 RHP
Connor Reed IN Northwood 2025 OF
Dalton Reedy IN Brownstown Central 2025 RHP
Jaxson Reese TN Richview 2027 C
Jacob Reinhart IN Bloomington South 2024 OF
Parker Reinke IL St. Charles North 2024 OF
Zach Rhoden IN Plainfield High School 2026 OF
Micah Rienstra-Kiracofe IN North Central 2024 OF
Nate Risley IN Perry Meridian High School 2026 OF
Justin Roach II TN Montgomery Central 2028 OF
Jared Rodriguez IL Harvest Christian 2023 RHP Iowa Western CC
JP Roseli IN Roncalli 2025 C
Logan Roselli TN Houston County High School 2026 RHP
Logan Rozum MI Catholic Central 2026 SS
Colin Ryder IL St Charles North 2024 1B
Nate Saget IN Center Grove 2023 2B
Kyle Sams IN Union County 2024 RHP
Landon Sarkey IN Hanover Central 2025 OF
Evann Schmidtendorff IN Mishawaka Marian High School 2024 C
Caden Schumann TN Dickson 2026 OF
Brayden Schwitz IN LaVille 2026 3B
Jack Seagraves IL Glenbard West 2025 OF
Alex Seaton IL Delavan 2024 SS
Elias Sego IN Triton Central High School 2026 SS
Preston Seidl IN Reitz Memorial 2027 LHP
Cam Semelroth IL Limestone 2023 OF Illinois Central JC
Caiden Sevy IN Penn High School 2026 LHP
Brady Sherwood IN Elkhart High School 2025 OF
Anthony Shields IN Edgewood 2026 RHP
Zac Shutt OH Kings 2027 SS
Austin Siereveld OH Kings 2027 1B
Noah Simon TN Montgomery Central 2028 C
Tyler Skaggs OH Champion Local 2023 C
Colin Slivka IL Willowbrook 2023 3B Oakton CC
Will Sloane TN Green Hill 2028 OF
Jackson Smith IN Wheeler 2024 3B
Jacob Snyder IN ST. Joseph 2026 3B
Tyler Sowers IL Marmion Academy 2024 OF
Noah Spalding KY Marion County 2026 RHP
Noah Spite IN Penn High School 2026 2B
Jackson Spring IL St. Charles North 2024 SS
Liam Stabile TN Rossview 2026 2B
Max Stankoskey IL Wheaton North 2024 C
Elliott Stevens TN Rossview 2026 RHP
Garrett Stewart IN Concord Community 2025 OF
Hudson Stewart IN Center Grove 2026 3B
Joey Stewart IL Mattoon 2025 RHP
CAYDEN STOCKBRIDGE IN Penn 2026 RHP
Jake Stopczynski IN Penn 2026 3B
Cole Strick IN East Noble 2025 LHP
Brock Stultz IN South Bend Adams 2025 C
Gage Suetkamp IN Penn 2025 RHP
Noah Suggs TN Montgomery Central 2027 OF
Stryker Swenson IN North Central 2024 OF
Nolan Swickler MI Livonia Churchill 2024 OF
Griffin Szatkiewski MI Grosse Pointe South 2025 RHP
Wade Taylor TN Lipscomb Academy 2026 OF
Tanner Thomas IL Arcola 2025 RHP Louisville
Jonathan Torres IL St. Viator 2024 2B
Jackson Trenerry IN Penn 2026 2B
Ethan Trimberger IN South Bend Adams 2025 RHP
Zander Triplett OH Louisville 2026 OF
Nathan Tucker OH Kings 2027 OF
James Tussey KY Madison Central 2025 LHP
J. Garrity Ullom IN North central 2025 3B
Damian Valdez IL Addison Trail 2024 C
Dante Valdivia IL Neuqua Valley 2025 C
Anthony Valenza IL Plainfield North 2023 1B Saint Xavier University
Ethan Valpatic IN Saint Joseph 2026 OF
Colin Van Poppel IN Marian 2026 OF
Conner Vander Luitgaren IN Center grove 2024 RHP
Kayden Wade KY Madison Central 2025 OF
Andres Waelter IL Hinsdale Central 2023 RHP
Luke Wagner IL Naperville North 2023 RHP
Kyle Walther IN Northridge 2025 2B
Joey Ward IL Maine South 2023 OF Southeastern CC (IA)
Jace Watson IN Castle 2026 C
Dylan Wells IN Brebeuf Jesuit 2024 OF
Andruw West TN West Creek 2026 MIF
Cole Wethington TN Kirkwood 2029 LHP
Jack Weyman OH Wyoming 2024 OF
Brennon Whickcar IN Elkhart 2025 OF
Pernell Whitsett IN Northrop 2024 RHP
Lincoln Wilhelm IN East Central High School 2024 C
Braxton Williams AL Sparkman 2027 3B
Kaiden Williams IL West Aurora 2024 RHP
Kolten Wilson IN Mooresville 2027 RHP
Tristan Wilson IN North Central 2025 RHP
Mason Wire IN Westveiw Jr/Sr 2024 3B
Zac Wittenauer OH Little Miami 2027 C
Rhys Wolf IN Martinsville 2026 RHP Notre Dame
Rylan Yeager IN Batesville High School 2027 SS
Jackson Yerkes OH Rossford 2025 RHP
Tristan Yerman IN Center Grove 2026 C
Michael Zipperer OH St. Xavier 2024 1B
Dalton Zultanski IN Penn High School 2026 SS