Indiana Bulls Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Josh Adamczewski IN Lake Central 2023 SS
Sage Adams IN McCuthceon 2024 C
Riley Agbonhese IN Zionsville 2025 RF
Case Anderson IN Zionsville 2024 OF
Ty Anderson IN Westfield 2024 SS
Tyson Barker IN William Henry Harrison 2024 RHP
Max Baumer IN Batesville 2023 C
Grant Beard IN Guerin Cathloic 2026 C
AJ Beggs IN Center Grove 2024 C
Josh Bingman IN Brebeuf 2025 SS
Max Bond IN Zionsville 2023 C
Drew Bostic IN Brownsburg 2026 SS
Dylan Bowen IN N/A 2026 SS
Noah Bradbury IN Carmel 2023 RHP
Walker Brodt IN Brownsburg 2023 RHP
Kaden Bruhn IN Plainfield High School 2025 RHP
Sam Bruington IN Carmel 2024 RHP
Adam Buczkowski IN Carmel 2024 SS
Wrigley Bumgardner IN Zionsville 2024 OF
Evan Burns IN Hamilton Southeastern 2025 C
Braeden Burton IN Franklin 2025 RHP
Josh Burton IN Salem 2024 RHP
Colin Cabellon IN Carmel 2025 RHP
Ashton Castillo IN Western 2026 1B
Dallas Coleman IN South Vermillion 2025 C
Cooper Collins IN Vincennes Lincoln 2027 C
Gavin Collins IN Northridge High School 2023 OF
Bo Cooper IN Cathedral High School 2025 C
Blake Cope IN Zionsville 2026 OF
Trevor Corbett IN Noblesville 2025 SS
Kevin Corcoran IN Illiana Chrstian High school 2023 OF
Aidan Creasbaum IN Hanover Central 2026 3B
Jacob Culp IN Westfield 2023 RHP
Rob Czarniecki IN Chesterton 2026 C
Jackson Dinnsen IN North Central 2027 SS
Beckett Doane IN Noblesville 2026 LHP
Ethan Dorsey IN Noblesville 2025 RHP
Caden Dougherty IN Brownsburg High School 2024 3B
Bradyn Douglas IN Frankton 2023 OF
Ahmaad Duff IN Lawrence Central 2024 OF Alabama
Huston Dunn IN Fishers 2025 SS
Daniel Eck IN Avon 2023 LHP
Beau Edmonds IN Wapahani 2027 SS
Alva Erskine IN North Central 2024 2B
Coen Evrard IN Floyd Central 2024 LHP
Philip Fry JR. IN Brownsburg 2025 OF
Gabe Garcia IN Westfield 2026 C
Kyuss Gargett IN Cathedral 2023 SS
Cal Gates IN Bedford North Lawrence 2025 OF
Cam Gates IN Bedford North Lawrence High School 2027 SS
Logan Gibbs IN Cascade 2024 C
Jackson Gilley IN Zionsville Community 2026 OF
Joe Glander IN Noblesville 2025 RHP
Sam Gooch IN Greencastle 2026 RHP
Gannon Grant IN Center Grove 2026 SS
Grady Grant IN Center Grove 2027 SS
Caleb Greiwe IN Oldenburg Academy 2025 OF
Garrett Grim IN Blue River Valley 2023 3B
Jack Grunkemeyer IN Batesville 2024 RHP
Tim Haas IN Carmel 2023 C
Trevor Hall IN Fishers 2025 3B
Brycen Hannah IN John Glenn 2023 RHP
Quincy Harper IN Lawrence North 2024 RHP
Cameron Heaney IN Carmel 2023 RHP
Rhet Heckman IN Owen Valley 2025 RHP
Nick Heitman IN Mt. Vernon 2024 RHP
Brayden Hibler IN Westfield 2024 SS
Alex Holsclaw IN Plainfield 2025 C
Nate Horten IN Zionsville 2023 1B
Ricky Howell IN Pendleton Heights 2023 RHP
Rylie Hudson IN Lapel 2025 C
Landon Hughes IN Noblesville 2026 OF
Ryker Hughes IN Bedford North Lawrence 2024 OF
Lucas Ira IN BNL 2027 1B
Will Jaisle IN Batesville 2025 RHP
Aiden Jobe IN Brownsburg 2026 OF
Carson Kail IN Noblesville 2027 C
Kaleb Kestler IN Mooresville 2024 LHP
Brock Kuhn IN Shelbyville High School 2024 SS
Trent Kulig IN Andrean 2025 OF
Tracer Lamaster IN Austin 2026 SS
Cooper Lane IN Jennings County 2027 RHP
Jayce Lee IN Saint Joseph 2024 OF
Collin Lindsey IN Westfield 2023 C
Chase Long IN Delphi Community 2023 C
Christian Brock Loveall IN Knightstown 2024 2B
Ryan Lovell IN Franklin central 2025 RHP
Carter Lowe IN Zionsville 2027 RHP
Gabe Mathison IN Carmel High School 2025 OF
Tyler Maynard IN Fishers 2026 1B
Benjamin Mazur IN Lafayette Central Catholic 2023 RHP
Drake McClurg IN Center Grove 2027 SS
Caden McCoy IN Bloomington North 2024 LHP
Colin McNeer IN Brownsburg 2025 3B
Drew McTagertt IN Harrison 2025 C
Grayson Mealy IN Wes-Del 2025 1B
Mason Meyer IN Mt Vernon High School 2027 2B
Aaron Moore MI Morley Stanwood 2022 C
Camden Moore IN Zionsville 2027 1B
Easton Moore IN Zionsville 2023 2B
Calvin Morgel IN Carmel high school 2025 LHP
Tyler Neal IN Zionsville 2024 1B
Grady Nelson IN Warsaw Community 2027 C
Lannon Nicoloff IN Harrison High School 2026 RHP
Kyler Norman IN Western 2025 SS
AJ Nunley IN Guerin Catholic 2025 SS
Collin Osenbaugh IN Shenandoah 2025 SS Louisville
Broc Parker IN Westfield 2026 1B
Matthew Pedersen IN Zionsville Community High School 2025 1B
Deaglan Pleak IN Western 2024 C
Christian Pownall IN Western 2023 LHP
Gannon Prosser IN Mooresville 2027 RHP
Aiden Ramsey IN Noblesville 2025 1B
Maximus Reaume IN Valparaiso 2025 C
Aiden Reynolds IN Noblesville 2026 SS
Parker Rhodes IN Greenfield Central 2025 RHP
Blake Riggs IN Noblesville 2026 2B
Brooks Riggs IN Noblesville 2026 3B
Bryce Riggs IN Noblesville 2023 RHP
Brayden Ring IN Zionsville 2027 SS
Ryan Rodman IN Western 2026 C
Griffin Schabel IN Avon High School 2023 OF
Calen Schembra IN Center Grove 2025 OF
DJ Scheumann IN Mt Vernon 2024 C
Connor Schmiedlin IN Culver Academies 2023 OF
Nate Schwark IN Franklin Central 2025 SS
Aiden Schwartz IN William Henry Harrison 2024 RHP
Alexander Schwartz IN New Palestine 2025 RHP
Levi Shoemaker IN Western 2026 RHP
Cole Sigler IN Jennings County 2024 OF
Nate Simpson IN Avon 2023 OF
Aiden Smith IN Shelbyville HS 2026 RHP
Karson Smith IN Guerin Catholic 2026 SS
Corbin Snyder IN Eastern 2024 RHP
Jackson Sorgi IN Tri West 2027 OF
JD Stein IN Carmel 2025 SS Louisville
Talan Steinway IN Indian Creek Senior High 2025 RHP
Lucas Stephan IN Noblesville 2024 RHP
Cathan Stiemann IN Brownsburg 2024 RHP
Sammy Swank IN Mccutcheon 2026 RHP
Preston Tamm IN Westfield 2024 RHP
Ian Taylor IN Guerin Catholic 2026 OF
Zach Troxel IN Valparaiso 2025 RHP
Tate Troxell IN Guerin Catholic 2026 RHP
Reid Turner IN Yorktown High School 2026 2B
Nevan Tutterow IN Franklin Central 2025 RHP
Cannon Vandever IN Avon 2024 3B
Cole VanNatter IN Northwestern 2024 OF
Isaac Waggner IN Loogootee 2024 RHP
Tyler Walkey IN Carmel 2024 2B
Parker Weir IN South Vermillion 2025 OF
Jaylen Wells-Henderson IN Scribner middle school 2027 RHP
Jordan Williamson IN Pendleton Heights 2025 SS
Ian Wilson IN Westfield 2025 3B
Jaylen Windmiller IN North Putnam 2024 RHP
Will Worrel IN Fort Wayne Carroll 2023 RHP
Evan Zapp IN Center Grove 2023 OF
Braden Zavac IN Noblesville 2026 OF
Dylan Zenor IN Carmel 2023 RHP