Preseason All-State: Underclass (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jevan Andrews IN Hobart 2024 OF
Owen Backofen IN Fishers 2024 RHP
Mason Barth IN Andrean 2025 SS
Selby Barton IN Mooresville 2024 UTILITY
Chase Bays IN Marian 2024 SS
AJ Beggs IN Center Grove 2024 C
Eli Bennett IN Cathedral 2025 OF Indiana
Tyler Blair IN Munster High School 2024 SS
Drew Bostic IN Brownsburg 2026 SS
Dylan Bowen IN N/A 2026 SS
Bryce Brabender IN Mooresville 2024 SS
Drake Branson IN Evansville Mater Dei 2025 LHP
Lincoln Bright IN Center Grove 2026 3B
Ty Brooks IN Wawasee 2024 3B
Caulin Brown IN Fishers 2024 C
Jack Brown IN Fishers 2024 RHP Louisville
Nate Brumfield IN Valparaiso High School 2024 C
Adam Buczkowski IN Carmel 2024 SS
Wyatt Burris IN Monroe Central 2024 1B
Kadin Bush IN New Albany HS 2025 1B
James Charland IN Carmel 2024 1B
Kobe Cherry IN Center Grove 2026 1B
Will Coleman IN Castle 2025 LHP
Bo Cooper IN Cathedral High School 2025 C
Logan Cotton IN Crown Point 2025 RHP
Noah Coy IN Center Grove 2024 SS
Nathan Criss IN Mt Vernon 2024 OF
Richard Cromartie IN Penn 2024 3B
Cole Decker IN Evansville North 2024 OF
Hogan Denny IN Mooresville 2024 C Indiana
Bryson Dorsey IN Guerin Catholic 2024 C
Ahmaad Duff IN Lawrence Central 2024 OF Alabama
Spencer Fay IN Greenwood 2024 RHP
Michael Fliss IN North Central 2024 RHP
Hayden Ford IN Mt. Vernon 2024 2B
Sam Foulke IN Carmel 2024 LHP
Gavin Frazier IN New Castle 2024 OF
Dawson French IN Penn 2025 SS
Brady Gallo IN Mishawaka 2024 RHP
Logan Gibbs IN Cascade 2024 C
Trent Gill IN Valparaiso 2026 SS
Joe Glander IN Noblesville 2025 RHP
Ethan Goodin IN Evansville Mater Dei 2024 3B
Gannon Grant IN Center Grove 2026 SS
Jack Grunkemeyer IN Batesville 2024 RHP
Landon Gum IN New Albany 2025 3B
Jayme Hairston IN Hobart 2025 RHP
Austin Hastings IN Noblesville High School 2024 C
Maddux Haworth IN Roncalli 2025 SS
Nathan Holowka IN Plainfield 2024 RHP
Vince Hoover IN Tipton 2024 1B
Landon Hughes IN Noblesville 2026 OF
Ryker Hughes IN Bedford North Lawrence 2024 OF
Cole Hundt IN Mishawaka Marian 2025 3B
Dillon James IN Columbus North High School 2024 SS
Joshua James IN Warren Central 2024 OF
Drew Kosteba IN Lake Central 2025 3B
Blake Kouder IN Andrean High School 2025 C
Trent Kulig IN Andrean 2025 RHP
Gavin Kuzniewski IN Fishers 2024 RHP
Drew Law IN Westfield 2025 OF
Peyton Lear IN Northview 2024 1B
Jayce Lee IN Saint Joseph 2024 OF
Will Loftus IN Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory 2024 C
Ethan Lund IN Hamilton Southeastern High School 2024 LHP
Thomas Lynch IN Memorial 2024 C Purdue
Dennis Malloy IN Valparaiso High School 2026 RHP
Tyre McClain IN Lawrence North HS 2025 1B
Caden McCoy IN Bloomington North 2024 LHP
TJ McQuillan IN Lake Central 2026 3B
Grant Mercer IN Lake Central 2025 RHP
Blane Metz IN Floyd Central 2025 SS
Nathan Mitchell IN Evansville North 2024 OF
Cuinn Morrow IN Guerin Catholic 2024 OF
Jake Mulvehill IN John Adams 2024 LHP
Dylan Musser IN Benton Central 2024 OF
Ty Nicholson IN Seymour 2025 C
AJ Nunley IN Guerin Catholic 2025 SS
Luke O'Keefe IN Lake Central 2025 SS
Tyler Peller IN Lake Central 2024 LHP
Seth Pitcock IN Boone Grove 2025 SS
Jameson Prendergast IN Roncalli 2024 OF
Maximus Reaume IN Valparaiso 2025 C
Bryson Reece IN Carmel 2024 3B
Mason Renfro IN Evansville North 2025 2B
Devon Reynolds IN Lawrence North 2024 OF
Micah Rienstra-Kiracofe IN North Central 2024 OF
Jackson Rinebold IN Brebeuf Jesuit 2024 2B
Ryan Rodman IN Western 2026 C
Chase Sabo IN Carmel High Shool 2024 OF
Ryan Salinas IN Lake Central 2024 SS
Eland Savage IN HSE 2024 2B
Reed Sawa IN Center Grove 2026 OF
DJ Scheumann IN Mt Vernon 2024 C
Alex Schuler IN Borden 2024 SS
Blake Sivak IN Lake Central 2024 RHP
Brenden Smith IN Lake Central 2024 LHP
Easton Smith IN Center Grove 2025 C
Landen Smith IN Greenwood 2024 SS
Logan Smolar IN Andrean 2025 OF
Connor Stafford IN Hobart High School 2025 SS
JD Stein IN Carmel 2025 SS Louisville
Lucas Stephan IN Noblesville 2024 RHP
Cole Strick IN East Noble 2025 1B
Brock Taulman IN Lawrence North 2024 OF
Brayton Thomas IN Bishop Dwenger 2024 LHP Indiana
Kayden Thomas IN Delta 2024 RHP
Deklan Thompson IN Mooresville 2024 SS
Kellen Thomson IN Center Grove 2026 RHP
Griffin Tobias IN Lake Central 2024 SS Indiana
Aiden Trainer IN Western 2024 RHP
Joe Trenerry IN Penn 2024 RHP
Benjamin Truby IN Boone Grove 2025 C
Isaac VanderWoude IN Illiana Christian 2024 SS
Cannon Vandever IN Avon 2024 3B
Davis Wagner IN Guerin Catholic 2024 3B
Andrew Wallen IN Crown Point 2025 RHP
Joe Washburn IN St Joseph 2025 SS
Brady White IN Tri West 2024 C
GABE WILKE IN Evansville North 2024 C
Cameron Wilson IN Noblesville 2024 CF
Tanner Wilson IN North Central 2025 RHP
Tristan Wilson IN North Central 2025 RHP
Max Winders IN Carmel 2024 RHP
Rhys Wolf IN Martinsville 2026 RHP
Kline Woodward IN Bedford North Lawrence 2024 3B
Brody Zielinski IN Saint Joseph 2025 RHP