Preseason All-State: Upperclass (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
David Ayers IN Cathedral 2023 SS Butler
Isaac Bair IN Lapel 2023 C Anderson University (IN)
Grant Barton IN Hamilton Southeastern 2023 RHP
Max Baumer IN Batesville 2023 C
Matthew Becher IN Hamilton Southeastern High School 2023 RHP Bluffton University
Garrett Benko IN Andrean 2023 RHP Saint Xavier University
Max Bond IN Zionsville 2023 C
Ty Bradle IN Hamilton Southeastern 2023 RHP
Graham Brodt IN Brownsburg 2023 OF Ohio Northern University
Walker Brodt IN Brownsburg 2023 RHP Winthrop
Christian Brown IN Center Grove 2023 LHP Wabash Valley JC
Jace Burton IN Silver Creek 2023 SS Indiana State
Landon Carlisle IN Franklin Central 2023 RHP
Gavin Clayton IN Fishers 2023 3B Indiana University Kokomo
Adyn Collins IN North Posey 2023 OF Quincy University
Kevin Corcoran IN Illiana Chrstian 2023 OF
Connor Cotton IN Crown Point 2023 OF
Cale Coursey IN Crawfordsville 2023 RHP
Nolan Cox IN New Palestine 2023 1B Manchester College
Jacob Crowe IN Centerville 2023 MIF
Drew Culbertson IN Center Grove 2023 SS Missouri
Jacob Culp IN Westfield 2023 RHP Wabash Valley JC
Noah DeArmitt IN Franklin Community 2023 LHP
Dane DeWees IN Silver Creek 2023 OF
Luke Diekmann IN Evansville North 2023 OF
Bradyn Douglas IN Frankton 2023 OF
Kyle Ezell IN Andrean 2023 OF
Will Fremion IN Guerin Catholic 2023 OF
Kyuss Gargett IN Cathedral 2023 SS Kentucky
Cameron Gifford IN Zionsville 2023 LHP
Jake Goode IN Homestead 2023 OF
Brendan Gothrup IN William Henry Harrison 2023 3B
Garrett Grim IN Blue River Valley 2023 3B
Luke Grubb IN Fishers High Scholl 2023 LHP
Griffen Haas IN Hamilton Southeastern 2023 LHP
Tim Haas IN Carmel 2023 C
Kevin Hall Jr IN Munster 2023 UTILITY Grambling State
Bryce Harder IN Andrean 2023 1B
Edward Harney III IN Greenwood Christian Academy 2023 RHP Indiana Wesleyan University
Brock Harper IN Lapel 2022 LHP Indianapolis
Aleksander Havlin IN Highland 2023 LF
Nate Heflin IN Bishop Luers Fort Wayne 2023 SS
Pierce Herrenbruck IN FJ Reitz 2023 RHP Rend Lake JC
Alec Hershberger IN Fairfield 2023 LHP Taylor University
Jake Hooker IN University 2023 SS Xavier
Nate Horten IN Zionsville 2023 1B
Owen Imel IN Lapel 2023 OF
Cody Jackson IN Our Lady of Providence 2023 3B Anderson University (IN)
Gavin Johnston IN Mt Vernon 2023 SS Wabash Valley JC
Sean Kasper IN Chesterton 2023 RHP Purdue University Fort Wayne
Dylan Keever IN Noblesville 2023 RHP Indiana University Kokomo
Ethan King IN Evansville North 2023 OF
Jackson King IN Delta 2023 SS Central Methodist College
Carter Klein IN Carmel 2023 RHP Lake Land JC
Denham Kozy IN Munster 2023 OF John A. Logan JC
Collin Lindsey IN Westfield 2023 C
Caleb Linton IN Lebanon 2023 LHP Muskingum University
Kyle Manship IN Fishers 2023 RHP Quincy University
Kaleb Marrs IN West vigo 2023 RHP Vincennes JC
Cameron Martinez IN Bishop Luers 2023 RF
CJ Mastagh IN John Adams 2023 RHP Kaskaskia JC
Luke McDonald IN Linton Stockton 2023 RHP Indiana University Kokomo
Easton Moore IN Zionsville 2023 3B Winthrop
Ben Murphy IN Center Grove 2023 RHP Indiana
Carter Murphy IN West Vigo 2023 3B Indiana State
Seth Nanna IN Westfield 2023 LHP Lewis University
Aaron Nehls IN Evansville North 2023 OF Evansville
Jayden Ohmer IN Brebeuf Jesuit 2023 OF John A. Logan JC
Julien Patton IN Warren Central 2023 C
Christopher Pelletier IN Penn High School 2024 RHP
Zachary Pelletier IN Penn High School 2023 C
Ethan Pickering IN Rensselaer Central 2023 C
JP Polackin IN Bishop Chatard 2023 2B
Colton Pribyl IN Kankakee Valley 2023 SS
Konner Quinn IN LaVille 2023 RHP Wabash Valley JC
Evan Rainey IN Lafayette Jefferson 2023 1B
Kevin Reed IN Martinsville 2023 LHP Evansville
Mitchell Renfro IN Evansville North 2023 RHP
Bryce Riggs IN Noblesville 2023 RHP Eastern Illinois
Kyle Riley IN Avon 2023 LHP
Evan Russ IN Westfield 2023 OF Ohio Northern University
Sebastian Salazar IN Sheridan High School 2023 RHP Jefferson JC
Grant Sawa IN Center Grove 2023 C Purdue University Fort Wayne
Michael Schafer IN Roncalli 2023 CF
Tripp Schroeder IN Carmel 2023 C
Eli Shaw IN Warren Central 2023 RHP Indiana
Landon Shellhaas IN Evansville North 2023 C
Nate Simpson IN Avon 2023 OF Purdue University Fort Wayne
Rylee Singleton IN Evansville North 2023 3B Taylor University
Gabe Starks IN Carroll Fort Wayne 2023 CF
Zachary Stawski IN South Bend St Joseph 2023 OF
Tyler Stewart IN Highland 2023 SS
Brady Strawmyer IN Hamilton Southeastern 2023 LHP
Case Sullivan IN Carmel 2023 SS Marshall
Griffin Tinkel IN Homestead 2023 RHP
Jevon Walker IN Leo Jr Sr 2023 SS
Nick Wangler IN Evansville Reitz Memorial 2023 LHP
Jace Ware IN Seeger High School 2023 LHP
Noah Wathen IN Floyd Central 2023 LHP
Logan Wilson IN Homestead 2023 RHP
Will Worrel IN Fort Wayne Carroll 2023 RHP
Bryce Yoder IN Homestead 2023 C Marietta College
Maddux Yohe IN Mishawaka 2023 SS Anderson University (IN)
Nathan York IN Evansville Reitz 2023 OF Rend Lake JC
Evan Zapp IN Center Grove 2023 OF Queens University (NC)
Zach Zychowski IN Hanover Central High School 2023 SS