Prep Baseball Report

Indiana Prospects Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Isaac Arterburn IN Heritage Christian 2026 1B
Andrew Baldini IN Fishers High School 2026 RHP
Blake Bell AZ Mountain Pointe 2024 RHP New Mexico
Jackson Blevins IN Westfield High School 2025 RHP
Blake Borkhardt IN Columbus East 2024 1B Jackson JC
Mekhi Brewer FL TNXL Academy 2025 1B South Florida
Luke Brinkman IN Shelbyville 2024 SS
Ty Brooks IN Wawasee 2024 RHP Indiana State
Jalen Brown IN Carmel 2025 SS
Camden Brozak IN Tri-West Senior High School 2026 SS
Daniel Call MI Athlete Academy Detriot 2024 2B Northwestern Ohio
Jackson Clifford IN Cowan 2024 RHP
Zane Cline IN Delta High School 2025 RHP
Cameron Condon IN Westfield High School 2025 2B
John DiMarsico MD DeMatha Catholic 2024 LHP United States Coast Guard Academy
Landen Eppard IN Yorktown 2024 RHP
Chase Flannery IN Muncie Central 2025 OF
Gavin Frazier IN New Castle 2024 OF Marietta College
Sean Gibson IN Yorktown 2024 2B Mount St. Joseph's
Jacob Grim IN Yorktown 2024 OF
Isaac Hallam WA Issaquah 2024 RHP Seattle
Luke Holcomb IN Garrett High School 2024 RHP Indiana University-South Bend
Maddox Huffman IN Delta High School 2026 RHP
Joshua James IN Mt Vernon 2024 OF Wabash Valley JC
Gavin Joy IN Mt. Vernon (Fortville, IN) 2025 OF
Jayce Key IN Yorktown 2024 C Hanover College
Adam Kidder TN Houston 2024 C Catawba Valley CC
Olsen Kroeger IN Washington 2024 OF
Alex Kush IN Martinsville 2024 RHP
Parker Lovering AUS Marist College Ashgrove 2024 RHP
Ethan Loy IN Shenandoah 2024 2B
Carson Mace IN Carmel High School 2025 OF
Charlie Majors IN Westfield High School 2026 RHP
Keaten Nolton IN Scecina Memorial 2026 C
Bryce Ong MI St. Clair Lakeview 2024 RHP Lansing CC
Gatlyn Patsel IN Westfield High School 2025 1B
Brady Peterson IN Zionsville Community 2025 3B
Palmer Phillips IN Delta 2025 OF
Jake Plainte MD Good Counsel 2024 LHP Brown
Cooper Schaaf IN Zionsville Community High School 2025 OF
Alex Schuler IN Borden high school 2024 SS Indiana University Southeast
Vaughn Schwietert IN Guerin Catholic 2025 SS
Alex Seaver ND RED RIVER HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Josh Skuce ON Michael Power/St. Joseph 2025 SS
Owen Swinford IN Westfield Shamrocks 2025 RHP
Reid Turner IN Yorktown High School 2026 SS
Nick Wahl IN Zionsville Community High School 2025 SS
Cohen West IN Yorktown 2025 RHP
Tucker Williams KS Gardner Edgerton High 2024 OF Earlham College
Henry Zatkowski MD River Hill 2024 LHP Duke
Owen Zimmerman IN Bishop Dwenger 2024 CF