Prep Baseball Report

Top Prospect Games (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Tyler Allemeier IN Heritage Christian 2024 SS Taylor University
Johnnie Ankenbruck IN HHS 2025 C
Owen Backofen IN Fishers 2024 RHP Indianapolis
Selby Barton IN Mooresville 2024 SS Huntington University (IN)
Landen Basey IN Franklin Community 2025 SS
Chase Bays IN Marian 2024 SS Eastern Illinois
Brian Belford, Jr IN Cathedral 2025 OF
Raden Benson IN Vincennes Lincoln High School 2024 LHP
Josh Bingman IN Brebeuf 2025 SS
George Bloomingbird III IN North Central 2024 RHP
Kyle Boots IN Center Grove 2025 RHP
Cameron Bortone IN Mishawaka Marian 2024 1B Manchester College
Brendan Boynton IN Lawrence North 2025 RHP
Bryce Brabender IN Mooresville 2024 OF Lincoln Trail JC
Braden Branigin IN Andrean High School 2025 LHP
Carson Bush IN Center Grove 2025 SS
Lincoln Cardwell IN Northwestern 2024 C Parkland College
Drew Catron IN La Porte 2024 SS
Joseph Chrapliwy IN John Glenn 2024 RHP Purdue University Fort Wayne
Bailey Collins IN Reitz Memorial High School 2024 1B Frontier Community College
Lucas Collins IN Bishop Dwenger 2025 LHP
Jaxon Craker IN Carroll 2025 OF
Brendan Ealy IN Center Grove 2024 RHP Lindenwood University (MO)
Kellen English IN North High School 2025 RHP Indiana
Ryder Fernandez IN Lake Central 2025 3B
Michael Fliss IN North Central 2024 RHP Cincinnati
Ty Frakes IN Pendleton Heights 2025 SS
Brayden Giesler IN Jasper 2025 OF
Nathan Gremelspacher IN ST THEODORE GUERIN HIGH SCHOOL 2024 MIF
Jack Grunkemeyer IN Batesville 2024 RHP Northwestern
Carter Hall IN Park Tudor 2024 OF Niagara
Teegan Helmle IN Northwestern High School 2025 SS
Jaxon Henke IN Evansville Central 2024 OF Franklin College
Aidan Holtzapple IN Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 2024 1B Marian University (IN)
Cole Hundt IN Mishawaka Marian 2025 3B
Nicholas Johnson IN Lawrence Central 2024 OF Lincoln Trail JC
Cayden Jones IN Center Grove 2025 1B
Jackson Kamp IN New Palestine 2025 C
Brandt Kendall IN Scottsburg 2025 OF Ball State
Andrew Krupa IN Center Grove High School 2025 OF Ball State
Trent Kulig IN Andrean 2025 RHP
Brian Lockhart IN Franklin Central 2024 C Rend Lake JC
Zach Losito IN Decatur Central 2025 SS
Christian Brock Loveall IN Knightstown 2024 2B Earlham College
Talen McBride IN Culver Military Academy 2025 3B
Blake McDonald IN Heritage Christian 2024 OF
Ryne Michaeloff IN Homestead 2025 RHP
Brady Minnick IN Homestead 2024 1B
Luke Neiswonger IN Homestead HighSchool 2025 SS Central Michigan
Nash Netter IN Franklin Community High School 2025 C
Kai Newman IN Lapel 2025 LHP Huntington University (IN)
AJ Nunley IN Guerin Catholic 2025 SS
Andrew OBrien IN Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory 2025 3B
Thomas OConnor IN Carroll 2025 C
JJ Oliver IN Mishawaka Marian 2024 SS
Carter Orner IN Plainfield High School 2024 RHP Purdue University Fort Wayne
Grant Payson IN Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2024 C Indiana Wesleyan University
Aidan Pearson IN John Adams 2024 LHP Purdue University Fort Wayne
Jack Peine IN Mount Vernon 2023 RHP Marian University (IN)
Grant Peters IN Carroll 2024 RHP Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Seth Pitcock IN Boone Grove 2025 SS
Brady Redman IN Park Tudor 2024 3B
Mason Renfro IN Evansville North 2025 OF
Gabe Roberts IN Zionsville Community High School 2025 SS
Reed Robinson IN New Prairie 2026 C
Brad Rohde IN Hanover Central 2025 RHP
Owen Sanders IN Fishers 2025 RHP
Calen Schembra IN Center Grove 2025 OF
Brady Sherwood IN Elkhart 2025 OF
Gabe Skelton IN West Vigo 2024 1B Lincoln Trail JC
Cole Strick IN East Noble 2025 LHP Huntington University (IN)
Nick Sullivan IN Andrean High School 2024 RHP Earlham College
Stryker Swenson IN North Central 2024 OF
Michael Szatkowski IN Lake Central 2024 OF Indiana University-South Bend
James Tabor IV IN Northridge 2025 SS
Tate Tanksley IN Bedford North Lawrence 2025 C
Deklan Thompson IN Mooresville 2024 SS Huntington University (IN)
J. Garrity Ullom IN North central 2025 3B
Jackson Wagner IN Brownsburg 2025 C
Nolan Whitehead IN Park Tudor 2024 C
Jordan Williamson IN Pendleton heights high school 2025 SS
Tanner Wilson IN North Central 2025 C
Kline Woodward IN Bedford North Lawrence 2024 3B Lincoln Trail JC
Brody Zielinski IN Saint Joseph 2025 RHP