Prep Baseball Report

Underclass Games (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Gio Ardizzone IN Roncalli High School 2027 SS
Luke Arnett IN Bloomington South 2026 1B
Sam Behrendt IN Yorktown 2028 C
Reis Bellar IN Peru 2026 OF
Franco Biffle Jr IN South Bend saint Joe 2026 1B
Caydin Bishop IN Brownstown Central 2026 3B
Jackson Bixler IN Hamilton Southeastern 2026 SS
Conrad Bordui IN Andrean 2026 RHP
Landon Bower IN New Washington 2026 RHP
Chase Bradle IN Hamilton Southeastern 2026 LHP
Cooper Cammack IN University High School 2026 RHP
Tyler Carlos IN Cathedral 2026 SS
Ethan Cougill IN Brownsburg High School 2027 3B
Noah Dasgupta IN Cascade 2026 LHP
Mason Deckard IN Southport 2026 RHP
Cade Defendis IN Westfield High School 2026 C
Desmond Francis IN Park Tudor 2026 SS
Drew Fredenburg IN Shenandoah 2026 SS
Michael Gallagher IN Cathedral 2026 1B
Ryan Garver IN Plainfield 2026 LHP
Briar Goda IN Terre Haute North Vigo 2026 OF
Tripp Haisley IN Madison-Grant 2026 SS
Harrison Haq IN Penn 2026 RHP
Kane Hare IN Carmel 2026 2B
Jackson Harris IN Carmel 2027 C
Ayden Hartman IN Roncalli 2027 3B
Easton Hogan IN Floyd Central 2026 RHP
Brayden Hoover IN Triton Central 2027 SS
Gavin Jackson IN Our Lady of Providence 2026 3B
Philip Jacobs IN Westfield 2026 2B
Colin Jones IN Brownsburg High School 2027 SS
Brock Kintner IN Columbus North 2026 1B
Cayden Lee IN Mooresville 2027 C
Braden Mann IN Cathedral 2026 2B
Chris Martz IN Noblesville 2026 3B
Hunter Mason IN Sullivan High School 2027 SS
Rykin Matthias IN North Central 2026 OF
Lucas Musser IN Peru 2026 C
Joshua Newton IN University 2026 2B
Jaden Norris IN Sullivan 2026 RHP
Evan OBrien IN Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory 2027 3B
Parker Osteen IN Hamiltonsoutheastern High Schoo 2026 C
Luke Padgett IN Brownsburg High School 2027 OF
Tommy Pastoret IN Valparaiso High School 2027 SS
Dillon Pitts IN Hamilton Heights 2026 RHP
Charles Ranek IN University 2027 OF
Tyler Sinnott IN Jasper 2027 3B
Karson Smith IN Guerin Catholic High School 2026 SS
Liam Smith IN Bloomington North 2026 3B
Caleb Spinsky IN Penn 2027 OF
Cayden Stockbridge IN Penn High School 2026 RHP
Caleb Stocker IN University HS 2026 RHP
Beckett Suh IN University 2026 SS
Nathan Sutherlin IN Greencastle 2026 SS
Joel Tracy IN Center Grove 2026 C
Aiden Trevino IN Westfield 2027 C
Jackson Trueblood IN Trinity Lutheran 2026 RHP
Aiden Vega IN Evansville central 2026 2B
Reid Walker IN Bloomington South 2027 SS
Jake Winger IN McCutcheon High School 2026 1B
Dalton Zultanski IN Penn High School 2026 OF