Prep Baseball Report

Marucci Prospects - Northern Indiana Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Mason Armstrong IN Jimtown 2025 OF
Brayden Baatz IN Eastside Junior-Senior High School 2025 SS
Dylan Bateman IN Lakeland Jr/Sr High School 2026 3B
Dylan Bishop IN New Prairie 2026 SS
Mason Bogan IN NorthWood 2025 OF
William Bolin IN South Bend St.Joseph 2027 RHP
Julian Cosey IN South Bend Saint Joseph 2027 RHP
JAMES CRINITI IN Saint Joseph's High School, South Bend 2027 OF
Jake Dendooven MI Stevensville Lakeshore 2025 SS
Maverick Deveau IN Westview 2025 1B
Hunter Dippon IN Warsaw 2025 1B
Nate Dutkowski IN Northwood 2025 SS
Gavin Engle IN Westview 2025 2B
Einar Fagerli IN Penn 2025 RHP
Jordan Flores IN Concord Community High School 2026 SS
Grady Garber IN Fairfield Jr-Sr High School 2026 LHP
Brecken Gawthrop IN Northridge High School 2025 OF
Cameron Greene IN New Prairie High School 2026 1B
Jacob Handrich IN NorthWood High School 2026 3B
Will Hartzke IN Mishawaka 2025 OF
Cohen Heady IN Warsaw Community 2025 C
Jase Horton IN Crown Point 2025 C
Owen Johnston IN Penn 2025 OF
CADEN KELLY IN Penn 2026 OF
Jackson Kelly IN South Bend Saint Joseph 2027 OF
Sullivan Kress IN New Prairie 2026 OF
Alexander Kridler IN Concord 2026 C
Silas Laidig IN Bremen 2025 3B
AJ LASANE IN SOUTH BEND ST JOESEPH 2027 SS
Jack Matthew IN St Joseph South Bend 2027 2B
Josh Mcintyre MI Niles Senior 2025 LHP
Carson Mickem IN Lakeland 2025 OF
Kael Miller IN Northridge 2026 2B
Kyan Miller IN Goshen 2025 RHP
Finn Mulvehill IN John Adams 2026 RHP
Braxton Myers IN South Bend Saint Joseph 2025 OF
Braxton Nagy IN Northridge High School 2025 OF
Oliver Nisen IN Warsaw Community High School 2025 LHP
Garrett Pieri IN Lakeland Jr/Sr High School 2026 SS
Tanner Rachels MI Niles Senior High School 2027 C
Connor Reed IN Northwood 2025 OF
Colton Rerick IN Penn High School 2025 LHP
Ryder Richard MI Brandywine Senior High School 2026 C
Charlie Schoenle IN South Bend Saint Joseph 2027 C
Mick Smead MI Constantine High School 2028 C
ANTHONY SNYDER IN Clinton Christian School 2025 SS
GAGE SPYCHALSKI IN Mishawaka 2025 OF
Wyatt Stapleton IN Warsaw Community High School 2025 SS
James Tabor IV IN Northridge 2025 SS
Tyler Vo IN Andrean 2028 OF
Mason Warren IN NorthWood 2025 1B
Brody Wood IN Northridge High School 2025 3B
Elijah Zolman IN Prairie Heights Sr High School 2026 3B