Preseason All-State 2021, 2022, 2023 Grads (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Zach Bielecki IN Zionsville 2021 1B
Bryce Blondell IN Elkhart Memorial 2021 OF Purdue University-Northwest
Austin Bode IN Columbus North 2021 C Louisville
Drayk Bowen IN Andrean 2023 SS Notre Dame
Auston Brewer IN Snider 2021 OF Heartland CC
Braeden Bryant IN Western 2021 RHP
Garrett Causey IN Evansville Central 2021 OF Wabash Valley JC
Tyler Cerny IN Center Grove 2022 SS Indiana
Max Clark IN Franklin 2023 OF Vanderbilt
Eli Clotfelter IN Mt. Vernon 2021 RHP Volunteer State CC
Cordell Coburn IN Evansville North 2021 C Southern Indiana
Jared Comia IN Hanover Central 2021 OF Illinois
Cade Conlon IN Cathedral 2021 C
Dylan Craig IN Roncalli 2021 OF
Daniel Cunningham IN Carmel 2022 OF
Aydan Decker-Petty IN New Castle 2022 RHP Indiana
Jaden Deel IN Hobart 2021 C Huntington University (IN)
Drew Dickson IN Zionsville 2022 RHP Northwestern
Hunter Dobbins IN Mt Vernon 2021 C Ball State
Nate Dohm IN Zionsville 2021 RHP Ball State
Carter Doorn IN Lake Central 2021 RHP Purdue
Andrew Dutkanych IV IN Brebeuf 2022 RHP Vanderbilt
Mitchell Evans IN Center Grove 2022 OF
Grant Fahrlander TX St. Michael's 2022 C University of Oregon
Casey Fanelli IN Westfield 2021 OF
Jack Fiorio IN Lake Central 2021 RHP Franklin College
Jace Fowler IN Franklin 2022 OF Indiana State
Chris Gallagher IN Cathedral 2021 RHP Wright State
Kyuss Gargett IN Cathedral 2023 SS
Ty Gill IN Valparaiso 2021 SS Purdue
Brady Ginaven IN Munster 2022 RHP Indiana State
Chase Golden IN Brebeuf 2022 RHP Western Illinois
Sam Griffith IN Center Grove 2022 SS Oakland
Owen Guilfoy IN Center Grove 2022 3B
Garrett Harker IN Lebanon 2021 RHP Cincinnati
Parker Harrison IN Columbus East 2021 3B Wright State
Luke Hayden IN Edgewood 2021 RHP Indiana
Blake Huffman IN Columbus North 2021 OF
Michael Jarek IN Andrean 2021 OF
Nick Kallen IN Chesterton 2023 RHP
Dilun King IN West Vigo 2023 SS
Denham Kozy IN Munster 2023 OF
Evan Lapsley IN Franklin Central 2021 OF
Zak Laskowski IN Portage 2021 3B Grace College
Kyle Lavanchy IN North Posey 2021 SS Murray State
Blake Lemmon IN Chesterton 2021 RHP Cincinnati
Luke Leverton IN Seton Catholic 2021 RHP Miami (OH)
Keaton Mahan IN Westfield 2022 OF Ohio State
Corbin Malott IN New Castle 2022 SS Purdue
Erik Malott IN Hamilton Heights 2021 C Elmhurst University
Jack Markus IN Carmel 2021 C
Kaleb Marrs IN West vigo 2023 RHP
Ty Mathews IN Brownsburg 2021 C Indiana Wesleyan University
Carter Mathison IN Homestead 2021 OF Indiana
Alex McComb IN Columbus East 2022 C
Hayden McDaniel IN Columbus North 2021 OF
Kyler McIntosh IN Columbus North 2021 RHP Alabama State
Aidan Murphy IN Center Grove 2022 RHP Delgado CC
Carter Murphy IN West Vigo 2023 3B Indiana State
Jacob Murphy IN Center Grove 2023 RHP
Drew Murray IN Boone Grove 2022 1B Lincoln Trail JC
Caleb Niehaus IN Castle 2022 SS
David Novak IN Zionsville 2021 C Miami (OH)
Thomas O'Connor IN Mooresville 2021 LHP Cincinnati
Caden Overbey IN TBD 2022 C
Luke Palmer IN Homestead High School 2021 OF Saint Francis (IN)
Alonzo Paul Jr IN Andrean High school 2022 C
Andrew Payton IN Martinsville 2022 C Evansville
Will Pettit IN Crown Point 2021 RHP
Darien Pugh IN Covenant Christian 2021 SS Indiana Wesleyan University
Blake Pysh IN Crown point 2021 OF Saint Xavier University
Sam Reed IN Brebeuf Jesuit 2022 LHP Eastern Michigan
Brodie Rinehold IN Franklin 2021 SS Marian University (IN)
Dylan Rost IN Elkhart Memorial 2021 SS Wisconsin-Whitewater
Garrett Rusch IN New Castle 2022 SS Allen Community College
Grant Sawa IN Center Grove 2023 C
Justin Schassburger IN Andrean 2021 RHP Anderson University (IN)
Blake Seslar IN Center Grove 2021 OF
Rhyan Shaffer IN West Vigo High School 2023 RHP
Calvin Shepherd IN Lawrence North 2021 RHP Illinois
Brett Sherrard IN Bloomfield 2023 3B Butler
Hunter Snyder IN Lake Central 2023 SS Columbia
Ashton Spaid IN Center Grove 2021 1B
Khal Stephen IN Seeger 2021 RHP Purdue
Dane Stevenson IN Mooresville 2021 SS Olney Central JC
Jadon Stoner IN Corydon Central 2022 OF Quincy University
A.J. Swingle IN Mount Vernon 2021 LHP
Jake Thometz IN Munster 2022 LHP DePauw University
Zack Todd IN Wes-Del 2022 RHP Indiana Wesleyan University
Caiden Toney IN Danville 2022 OF Transylvania University
Nick Underwood IN Avon 2022 RHP Danville Area CC
Zach Wager IN Columbus North 2022 LHP
Tyler Walkup IN Lawrence North 2021 SS Marian University (IN)
Dalton Wasson IN Heritage 2022 RHP Belmont
Eli Watson IN Providence 2021 3B Western Kentucky
Riley Western IN Western 2021 SS Missouri Baptist University
Derrick Wiening IN Munster 2021 SS
Eric Wigginton IN Charlestown 2021 RHP Spalding University
Brant Wilsey IN Danville 2021 OF
Owen Winters IN Kouts 2022 3B Purdue University-Northwest
Kaden Wise IN Columbus East 2021 LHP Olney Central JC