Class of 2020 Games (INVITE ONLY)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Bobby Allen KS Olathe Northwest 2020 RHP Saint Mary
Michael Allen MO Park Hill South 2020 1B
Daniel Bebee KS Shawnee Mission South 2020 C Hutchinson CC
Chayton Beck MO Liberty 2020 C Crowder JC
Peyton Beck KS Chanute 2020 OF
Jake Beckmann KS Frontenac 2020 OF
Caden Bressler KS Sterling 2020 RHP Barton CC
Andrew Brubeck KS Mill Valley 2020 C Highland CC (KS)
Nate Burdette KS Maranatha Christian Academy 2020 OF Coppin State
Thomas Burns KS Blue Valley West 2020 SS Concordia University (NE)
Mack Clark KS Blue Valley Southwest 2020 SS Neosho County CC
Jacob Crooks MO Lees Summit West 2020 RHP
Trey DeGarmo KS Andover Central 2020 3B Cowley County CC
Calvin Delich KS Iola 2020 OF Central Missouri
Colby Donahoe MO Lees Summit West 2020 C
Jackson Eaton KS Olathe North 2020 LHP Concordia University (NE)
Jake English KS Olathe South 2020 C Kansas
Diego Escamillla KS Haysville campus 2020 C Pratt CC
Emmett Foltz KS Maize South 2020 1B
Cooper Greenwood MO Rock Bridge 2020 OF
Elijah Gross MO Lee's Summit West 2020 LHP Missouri University of Science and Technology
Gunnar Hansen WI Superior 2020 C North Iowa Area CC
Caleb Hoopes KS Blue Valley 2020 1B
Camren Huber MO Park Hill South 2020 LHP
Braxton Hyde KS Liberal 2020 RHP Butler CC
Jon Jenkins KS Olathe West 2020 OF Hutchinson CC
Alexander Johnson KS Spring Hill 2020 RHP Concordia University (NE)
Jake Johnson MO Lees Summit North 2020 RHP Lindenwood University (MO)
Zach Lauvetz MO Rockhurst 2020 2B
Blake Leadford MO CBC 2020 LHP
Brevon Lee KS Olathe Northwest 2020 OF Johnson County CC
Cal Leonard KS Iola 2020 RHP Washburn University of Topeka
Caden Matlon MO Grain Valley 2020 C Johnson County CC
Elijah McCarter KS Liberal 2020 2B
Colby McCurdy KS Ottawa 2020 2B
Ayden Mertz MO Park Hill 2020 RHP Kansas
Corbyn Meyers KS Spring Hill 2020 C Fort Scott CC
Blake Millman KS DeSoto 2020 LHP
Luke Millman KS DeSoto 2020 1B
Zach Millman KS De Soto 2020 LHP
Kaleb Mitchell MO Lee's Summit West 2020 C
Brett Mooney MO Rock Bridge 2020 2B
Brant Morris KS Baxter Springs 2020 SS Central Arkansas
Joey Morris MO Kickapoo 2020 OF
Dylan Owens MO Park Hill South 2020 SS
Ryan Owens MO Park Hill South 2020 2B
Ryan Picollo KS Blue Valley North 2020 3B St. Joseph's University
William Ponce KS Olathe West 2020 SS Cloud County CC
Collin Rabe KS Wichita Collegiate 2020 OF Neosho County CC
Anthony Ramirez MO Lees Summit West 2020 SS
Sabastian Ramirez KS Olathe South 2020 OF Benedictine College (KS)
Britton Robertson MO Fort Zumwalt West 2020 SS
Mason Rogers MO Grain Valley 2020 OF Maple Woods JC
Nathan Rouse KS Olathe West 2020 OF
Andrew Schmidtlein KS Hayden 2020 3B Washburn University of Topeka
Clayton Schneider MO Rock Bridge 2020 LHP
John-David Sommers KS Olathe South 2020 2B
Brady Stevenson KS Spring Hill 2020 C
Jack Stucky MO Rockhurst 2020 SS
Aidan Thompson KS Olathe North 2020 C Missouri-St. Louis
Will Thompson KS St Thomas Aquinas 2020 SS Benedictine College (KS)
Chase Torkelson KS Basehor-Linwood 2020 RHP Crowder JC
Grayson Walden KS Columbus 2020 RHP Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Austin Warkins KS Campus 2020 1B
John Weedman KS Shawnee Mission East 2020 OF Johnson County CC
Spencer Whitfield KS McPherson 2020 C Newman University
Dylan Wipperman KS Blue Valley 2020 SS Oral Roberts