Prep Baseball Report

Mac N Seitz Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Nick Barreca KS Bishop Miege 2026 SS
JP Bell KS Blue Valley 2025 C
Nolan Bell KS Blue Valley 2026 RHP
Evan Bellm KS Blue Valley North 2025 2B
Trevor Bennett KS Blue Valley North High 2025 OF
Leighton Boldridge KS Atchison 2026 SS
Tyler Bresette KS Blue Valley 2026 SS
Aidan Bui MO Park Hill South 2025 SS
Garrett Christiansen MO Fort Osage 2028 RHP
Lane Collins MO Lees Summit North 2025 OF
Smith Collins KS Blue Valley West 2026 C
Edison Conlon MO Lee's Summit West 2026 3B
Anderson Cook MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2025 2B
Collin Cooke MO Raymore Peculiar 2025 3B
Grant Courter MO Rockhurst 2025 1B
Jonathan Coxe MO Rockhurst 2025 RHP
Paxsen Crowther MO Lee's Summit West 2027 LHP
Wesley Cupps KS Lawrence Free State 2025 OF Ohio
Wyatt Davidson KS Blue Valley 2025 C
Carson Davila KS Blue Valley North 2025 SS
Thomas Dent KS Blue Valley North 2026 1B
Will Dent KS Blue Valley North 2024 SS Truman State University
Reiss Edwards MO Blue Springs South 2025 3B
Brody Elledge KS Blue Valley Southwest 2028 SS
AJ Fain MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2025 3B
Clark Felvus KS Olathe Northwest 2025 SS
Bryce Fisher KS Olathe East 2028 RHP
Kelton Ford KS Eudora High School 2024 RHP Highland CC (KS)
Zachary Garnett MO Blue Springs South 2025 C
Jared George MO Lee’s Summit West 2026 C
Ben Graverson KS Blue Valley North High 2025 OF
Ryder Grote MO Rockhurst 2025 OF
Xavier Gunner MO Grandview 2027 OF
Deacon Hansen KS Olathe South 2026 C
Owen Heath MO Blue Springs 2025 1B
Trenton Higgins KS Blue Valley Northwest 2025 RHP
Cameron Hornung KS Blue Valley West High 2025 1B
Dirk Hoskins MO Liberty 2025 RHP
Andy Kaemmer KS Olathe East Sr High 2025 LHP
Gavin Kennedy KS Blue Valley West 2026 OF
Cooper Kilgore KS Louisburg Middle 2028 C
Alex Killman KS Blue Valley 2027 SS
Trip Kratofil MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Jacob Larson MO Lee's Summit North 2027 3B
Tucker Lee MO Liberty 2027 OF
Brett Liezert KS Olathe East 2027 RHP
James Love KS Blue Valley West 2028 RHP
Tate Martin MO Lee's Summit 2025 OF
Cooper McCown KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Henry Miller MO Saint Michael's 2026 OF
Ashton Nance MO Blue Springs South 2025 RHP Kansas
Beau Neuburger MO Rockhurst 2025 1B
Zachary Osborn MO Blue Springs South 2025 OF
Bryan Persky KS Blue Valley Northwest 2025 RHP
Caden Pollo MO Lee's Summit West 2025 C
Ian Portugal MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2026 OF
Chase Ransom MO Grandview 2026 C
Jackson Ransom MO Grandview 2026 OF
Tyler Ransom MO Grandview 2026 1B
Zach Reeves KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 RHP
Cale Regier KS Blue Valley West 2026 2B
Cade Riggin MO Lee Summit West 2026 SS
Jake Riggin MO Lee’s Summit West 2025 LHP
Xavier Ritchie MO Rockhurst 2026 C
Aiden Rogers MO Rockhurst 2025 RHP
Garrett Roper MO Blue Springs South 2025 LHP
Reed Satterwhite MO Rockhurst 2027 C
Jake Scott MO Lee's Summit West 2025 2B
Parker Simons MO Lee's Summit West 2027 SS
Spencer Steutermann MO Blue Springs South 2025 C Central Missouri
Luke Strickert MO Blue Springs South 2026 RHP
Hudson Tate MO Lee's Summit 2026 1B
Charlie Tompkins KS Shawnee Mission East High 2026 C
Brody Torkelson KS Basehor-Linwood 2024 RHP
Calder (Boston) Townsend KS Olathe North 2027 C
Owen Underwood KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2026 OF
Ryder Votaw MO Lee's Summit West 2027 SS
Sebastian Wingrove KS Blue Valley 2027 2B
Brody Wisnasky MO Lees Summit West 2025 3B
Andrew Zimmerschied KS Lawrence Free State 2025 OF