All State Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Kole Alford MS North Pike 2019 LHP Pearl River CC
Benjamin Bell MS Germantown 2018 OF Mississippi State
Alex Bolling MS Oak Grove 2019 3B
Sam Brooks MS Madison Ridgeland Academy 2018 RHP
Kevin Brown Jr MS Jim Hill 2019 SS
Keonte Carter MS Terry 2018 1B
Kellum Clark MS Brandon 2020 1B Mississippi State
Landon Cochran MS Madison-Ridgeland Academy 2018 RHP
Hendrix Cooley MS Southaven 2018 3B Meridian CC
Graham Crawford MS Sumrall 2019 C Pearl River CC
Cameron Daniels MS St. Andrews 2018 RHP
Tyler Davison MS Brandon 2021 OF
Tyler Ducksworth MS South Jones 2019 SS Jones College
Hayden Dunhurst MS Pearl River Central 2019 C Mississippi
Brandon Edwards MS Saint Joseph High School 2021 OF Alabama A&M
Carson Fisher MS Germantown 2019 3B
Colin Frederickson MS St. Stanislaus 2019 C
Willie Joe Garry Jr. MS Pascagoula 2018 OF Pearl River CC
Bo Gatlin MS Oxford 2019 SS Southeastern Louisiana
Gage Gregory MS Germantown 2020 OF
Harrison Haley MS Germantown 2018 RHP Hinds CC
Hunter Haley MS Canton Academy 2020 C
Brendan Hardy MS Harrison Central 2018 SS Jones College
Colson Harris MS West Jones 2019 2B Jones College
Leo Harris MS St. Martin 2019 SS University of Alabama-Birmingham
Jordan Holt MS Jim Hill 2019 SS Mississippi Delta CC
Ian Hoover MS Florence 2018 SS
Austen Izzio MS Pearl River Central 2018 3B Pearl River CC
Ryan Jackson MS Ridgeland 2018 SS Hinds CC
Dexter Jordan MS Hattiesburg 2018 OF Pearl River CC
Cade Killingsworth MS North Pike 2018 RHP Jones College
Aden Long MS Madison Ridgeland Academy 2020 RHP
Julian Murphy MS Ridgeland 2019 C Mississippi Delta CC
Mitch Murrell MS Ocean Springs 2019 RHP Mississippi
Adarius Myers MS Seminary 2018 OF Louisiana Tech
Ethan Nichols MS Long Beach 2020 RHP
Nick Ogden MS Brookhaven 2020 C Mississippi Gulf Coast JC
Drew Pendergrass MS Florence 2020 3B
Rasaad Pettis MS Laurel 2018 OF
Landon Rascoe MS Hattiesburg 2019 RHP Jones College
Kiel Reed MS Brandon 2019 SS East Central CC
Rigell Robinson MS Pearl River Central 2018 RHP Southwest Mississippi CC
Brady Spring MS Brookhaven Academy 2020 SS
Colby Steib-Dennis LA St. Amant 2018 C
Sam Suggs MS Magnolia Heights 2019 C Holmes Community College
Shelby Terrell MS West Marion 2019 RHP Pearl River CC
Avery Thomas MS St. Andrew 2019 OF
Joshua Thomas MS Madison Ridgeland Academy 2020 RHP
Chase Tilghman MS West Lauderdale 2018 C Jones College
Reed Trimble MS Northwest Rankin 2019 SS Southern Miss
Eli Walker MS Gulfport 2021 RHP Mississippi Gulf Coast JC
Nathan Weatherly MS Pass Christian 2018 C Belhaven College
Hunter Wheaton LA Chalmette 2020 2B
Jake Williams MS Amory 2019 SS
Trip Wilson MS Tupelo 2020 OF Mississippi