Magnolia State Games (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ben Adams MS Brookhaven 2023 C
Chase Adcock MS Simpson Academy 2026 C
Jayden Adcox MS Forest 2023 C East Central CC
Austin Allen MS Northwest Rankin 2023 OF
Caleb Authement MS Brookhaven Academy 2026 RHP
Tanner Beaugez MS Ocean Springs 2023 SS
Brayden Bennett MS Lewisburg 2025 SS
Cooper Bennett MS Lewisburg 2024 OF
Matthew Birdsong MS Madison Central 2023 RHP
William Blevins MS Ocean Springs 2024 LHP
Barrett Breazeale MS Sumrall 2023 OF
Bryk Bucklar MS St. Patrick 2026 C
Andrew Burgess MS Central Hinds Academy 2023 1B
Madden Butler MS Corinth 2024 RHP
Camden Clark MS West Jones 2024 C
Bennett Cloud MS Madison Ridgeland Academy 2023 C
Matthew Cochran MS Jackson Prep 2023 3B
Caden Colangelo VA Colgan 2023 1B
Chase Colangelo VA Battlefield 2027 SS
Zachary Colangelo VA Colonial Forge 2023 OF Fairleigh Dickinson
Sam Cook MS Wayne Academy 2023 C
Jon Parker Dees MS Manchester Academy 2025 SS
Andrew Dinkelacker MS Germantown 2023 2B
Ryan Etheridge MS Central Hinds Academy 2023 RHP
Cade Fairley MS Warren Central 2024 OF
Kody Gilmore MS Lewisburg 2024 SS
Vince Glorioso MS St. Joseph Catholic 2024 3B
Charlie Gordon MS Northwest Rankin 2024 SS
John Avery Griffin MS Brookhaven Academy 2024 SS
Judson Griffin MS Brookhaven Academy 2023 LHP
Aiden Hancock MS Ocean Springs 2024 C
Rob Hayes MS Northpoint Christian 2023
Ty Herrington MS Lamar School 2025 3B
Brannon Hill MS Winona Christian 2025 C
Jackson Hood MS Germantown 2024 SS
Clark Janzen MS Booneville 2025 RHP
Jackson Jenkins MS Magnolia Heights 2023 2B
Preston Johnson MS Hernando 2025 SS
Currie Jones MS Northwest Rankin 2023 LHP
Josh King MS Desoto Central 2023 C
Andrew (Drew) Lamb MS Pillow Academy 2023 RHP
alex lambert MS Madison-Ridgeland Academy 2026 SS
Drew Lambert MS Madison-Ridgeland Academy 2024 RHP
Hallas Lawson MS Hernando 2024 C
Reese Littlejohn MS Oak Grove 2024 RHP
Ethan Mallett MS Madison Ridgeland Academy 2024 OF
Stone McCaughey MS Lewisburg 2024 RHP
Foster Meacham MS Jackson Academy 2025 RHP
Maddox Miller MS Oak Grove 2025 LHP
Grady Mitchell MS Corinth 2026 OF
Jackson Moore MS Tishomingo County 2025 3B
Jarrett Morris MS Lewisburg 2023 3B Itawamba CC
Trey Myers MS Mize 2026 SS
Emile Pace MS Poplarville 2024 OF
Jacob Parker MS Purvis 2025 CF Mississippi State
Joseph Parker MS Purvis 2025 SS Mississippi State
Hugh Parsons MS Desoto Central 2023 1B
Collin Pipkins MS Greene County 2023 SS Jones College
Lake Reed MS Tupelo 2024 C
Sullivan Reed MS Meridian 2027 3B
Samuel Richardson MS Senatobia 2024 3B Missouri
Calvin Robinson MS Northwest Rankin 2024 LHP
Chase Russell MS Madison Central 2024 1B Southern Miss
Dayne Sanford MS Pillow Academy 2023 3B
Banks Teater MS Magee 2025 C
Tatum Turner MS Bruce 2024 UTILITY
Corey Watkins MS Madison-Ridgeland Academy 2024 1B
Brodie Wedgeworth MS Oak Grove 2023 RHP
Wes White MS Northwest Rankin 2024 RHP
Cadyn Williamson MS Sumrall 2025 LHP
JJ Wright MS Marshall Academy 2025 SS
Connor Young MS Hernando 2025 3B
Gardner Young MS Jackson Prep 2025 LHP