Top Prospect Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ben Adams MS Copiah Academy 2023 SS
Thomas Adams MS Madison Ridgeland Academy 2021 1B
Jayden Adcox MS Forest 2023 C
Jacob Anderson LA West Monroe 2023 SS
Ayden Ashwill MS Desoto Central 2021 SS
Ethan Bailey MS Copiah Educational Foundation 2022 1B
Aubrey Bishop MS Oxford 2020 2B
Andin Bolen MS George County 2022 LHP
Sebastian Bonome MS Northwest Rankin 2020 3B
DeeJay Booth MS Oak Grove 2020 OF Southern
Matthew Boszor MS Puckett High School 2023 C
Kyle Brasher MS Canton Academy 2021 C
Braeden Brewer MS Stone 2021 C Meridian CC
Carson Buckner MS Germantown 2021 OF
Graham Busbea MS Jackson Prep 2023 RHP
Matthew Cochran MS Jackson Prep 2023 3B
Houston Collier MS Tupelo Christian Prep 2020 RHP
Dalton Cook MS Long Beach 2020 C
Kobe Cook MS Long Beach 2020 3B
Jackson Cowan LA West Monroe 2023 3B
Cade Crosby MS Gulfport 2020 SS Samford
Floyd Davenport III MS Warren Central 2022 OF
Peyton Donaldson MS West Harrison 2020 1B Pearl River CC
Jacob Duncan MS Hernando 2020 1B
Caleb Dyess MS Pearl River Central 2023 OF
Brandon Edwards MS Saint Joseph High School 2021 OF Alabama A&M
Christopher Ellis MS Copiah Academy 2022 RHP
Lance Elsen MS Canton Academy 2020 RHP
Cole Evans MS Wayne Academy 2020 C
Jackson Evers MS Madison Ridgeland Academy 2023 1B Mississippi
Dylan Fontan MS St. Patrick Catholic 2020 RHP
Noah Foster MS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School 2021 SS
Weston Fuller MS Lewisburg High School 2020 RHP Northeast Mississippi CC
Warren Garry MS Pascagoula 2021 OF
Caleb Goddard MS Rossville Christian Academy/Homeschooled 2020 1B
Coleman Haltom MS Desoto Central 2021 RHP
Colbert Hathcock MS Kirk Academy 2022 SS
Ralph Hayes MS Mendenhall 2022 3B
Colton Hegwood MS Brandon 2021 2B Mississippi Gulf Coast JC
Triston Hickman MS Stone High School 2021 C Pearl River CC
Sam Hill MS West Jones 2020 RHP Pearl River CC
Khi Holiday MS Tupelo Christian Prep 2021 2B Northeast Mississippi CC
Layth Holiday MS Tupelo Christian Prep 2023 OF
Thomas Hollingsworth MS Germantown 2021 C Mississippi Gulf Coast JC
Brock Hubbard MS Ocean Springs 2021 OF
Kaden Irving MS Gautier 2023 RHP Mississippi
Owen Ishee MS Jackson Prep 2023 OF
Andrew Jones MS Brandon High School 2021 3B
Brayden Jones MS Madison-Ridgeland Academy 2021 RHP Mississippi
Cason Jones MS Pine Grove 2021 RHP Holmes Community College
Matt Jones MS Jim Hill 2020 OF
Gabriel Katzenmeyer MS Warren Central 2020 C
Benjamin Kennedy MS Simpson Academy 2025 3B
Jacob Keys MS Brandon 2023 C Mississippi State
Connor Ladner MS St Stanislaus 2021 2B
Andrew (Drew) Lamb MS Pillow Academy 2023 RHP
Drew Lambert MS Madison-Ridgeland Academy 2024 RHP
Sam Landrum MS Picayune high school 2022 C
Henry Lee MS Jackson Academy 2020 OF
Shane Lewis MS Warren Central 2020 OF Chipola College
Kaleb Lipscomb MS Madison Ridgeland Academy 2023 SS
Jacob Lott MS Desoto Central 2023 LHP
Will Mabry LA Tensas Academy 2023 SS Louisiana Tech
Cole Manuel MS Clinton High School 2023 C
Nolan Marshall MS Pillow Academy 2021 RHP
Duncan Mathews MS Jackson Prep 2023 C
Trip Maxwell MS Oxford 2023 SS
Brendan McCauley MS Harrison Central 2020 2B Mississippi Gulf Coast JC
Jackson McCoy MS Booneville 2021 C
Sam McInnis MS Madison Ridgeland Academy 2021 1B
John Christian Ming MS Parklane Academy 2021 OF
Slade Mink MS Pascagoula 2020 3B
Braden Montgomery MS Madison Central 2021 OF Stanford
Dawson Muenzenmay MS Northwest Rankin 2023 RHP
Colton Neal MS Marshall 2022 3B
Thomas Nichols MS Madison central 2023 2B
Nolan Norris LA West Monroe 2023 OF
Andrew O'Neal MS Desoto Central High School 2021 1B
Jackson Owen MS Starkville 2021 C Northeast Mississippi CC
Terry Ryan Owens MS McLaurin 2022 RHP
Keshun Patterson MS Pascagoula 2020 RHP Mississippi Gulf Coast JC
Blake Pierce MS Central Hinds Academy 2021 OF East Central CC
GW Pigott MS Oak Grove 2021 SS
Ethan Pulliam MS Starkville 2023 2B Mississippi State
Skyler Roberts MS Gautier 2020 C
Hampton Ross MS Germantown 2023 C
Chase Russell MS Madison Central 2024 1B Southern Miss
Dayne Sanford MS Pillow Academy 2023 3B
Waylon Sebren MS Puckett 2021 OF
Aaron Seiter MS Clinton 2024 3B
Cole Sellers MS Petal 2020 RHP
Mayson Shealy MS Warren Central 2021 RHP
Wesley Sides MS DeSoto Central 2020 1B
Mac Sims MS DeSoto Central 2020 RHP Northwest Mississippi CC
Kros Sivley MS Sumrall 2021 LHP Pearl River CC
Coleton Smith MS West Harrison 2020 OF
Sean Smith MS Pascagoula 2021 1B
John Whit Snopek MS MRA 2024 SS
Tyler Starnes MS Madison Ridgeland Academy 2020 OF
Nico Stringa MS East Rankin Academy 2022 2B
Hayden Sullivan MS Brandon 2022 3B
Caleb Tart MS Hattiesburg 2020 SS
Caleb Thompson MS Germantown 2021 3B
Nick Thornton MS Brandon 2022 OF
Peyton Thrasher MS Yazoo County 2020 2B
Clayton Thurman MS Warren Central 2020 RHP
Cole Tillman MS East Central 2021 RHP
Jon Robert Tollett LA Ruston 2023 RHP
Toby Trowbridge IV MS Madison Ridgeland 2021 SS
Brady Tynes MS Poplarville 2020 3B
Nolan Walther MS Pearl River Central 2022 SS
Aidan Weaver TN Lausanne 2022 SS
Jon David Weed MS Copiah Educational Foundation 2022 SS
Connor Westfall MS Jackson Prep 2021 1B
Peyton Westling MS Canton Academy 2021 OF
Brody Wilkins MS Madison Central 2020 LHP
Justin Williams MS Madison Ridgeland Academy 2020 OF
Conner Wilson MS Parklane Academy 2021 RHP
Spencer Wilson MS Parklane Academy 2022 C
Brennon Wright MS Starkville 2023 SS
Jack Wright MS Warren Central 2023 3B