5 Star Organization Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Blake Abney LA University Lab 2023 SS
Nathan Abraham AR Central 2016 RHP
Colton Adams MD Severna Park 2022 LHP Bryant
Mitch Adams NC High Point Christian Academy 2022 SS
Parker Aderhold NC Davie County 2023 2B
Nick Armstrong NC South Mecklenburg 2022 OF
Garrett Arner NC Indian Land 2023 RHP
Noah Arnett NC Freedom Christian Academy 2023 RHP
Hunter Atkins NC Randleman 2023 3B UNC Greensboro
Jeffrey Batista NC West Meck 2021 RHP
Robert Bauman NC Cuthbertson 2023 2B
Carter Blum NC Cornerstone Charter Academy 2021 SS Guilford College
Zach BOLEN NC SW Guilford 2021 1B
Kylan BOLICK NC Tri City Christian 2023 SS
Tanner Boone NC RS Central 2022
Nathan Borchardt NC East Lincoln 2023 C
Kewan Braziel NC South Mecklenburg 2021 OF
Kaleb BRIGHAM NC Cuthbertson 2022 C
Chase Brown NC William A Hough 2023 2B
Winslow Brown NC N/A 2021
Will Budnick NC South Mecklenburg 2021 1B Queens University (NC)
Jake Budzik NC Sun Valley 2022 SS
Kleiderman CAMACHO NC Leesville Road 2022 1B
Cole Canty SC Rock Hill 2024 RHP
Landon Carr NC Cuthbertson 2022 RHP Gaston College
Jacob Cauble NC Maiden 2021 2B Lenoir-Rhyne College
Logan Chaffin NC Sun Valley 2022 2B
Carter Chapman NC Sun Valley 2022 OF
Seth Christmas NC Hopewell 2022 SS Charlotte
Braxton Church NC West Wilkes 2021 C Appalachian State
Matthew Cipriano NC Lincoln Charter 2023 RHP
Bret Clements NC East Forsyth 2023 OF
Carson COLLIE NC Cuthbertson 2022 C
Jack Coppinger NC N/A 2021
Carter Cox SC Nation Ford 2023 2B
Kalen CRUZ NC South Meck 2023 OF
JP Cunningham NC Combine Academy 2022 OF Clemson
Cameron Davis NC East Forsyth 2021 1B
Konor Davis NC Alexander Central 2023 LHP
Wyatt Davis NC Kings Mountain 2023 RHP
Zain Dawood NC Cuthbertson 2022 SS
Mayson Dear NC Union Pines 2023 C UNC Greensboro
Nik DeBerry NC Islands Savannah GA 2023 C
Landon Deese SC Buford 2022 RHP
Joshua Deslauriers NC Northern Guilford 2021 OF High Point
Jeb Despard NC Marvin Ridge 2021 C Stetson
Ethan DIAZ NC Cuthbertson 2022 SS
Brayden Dilday NC Bethany Community School 2023 RHP
Sam DiLELLA NC Combine Academy 2021 RHP
Nick DIONISIO NC Sun Valley 2023 SS
Braden ECKERT NC Cuthbertson 2022 SS
Nathan ELLENBURG NC R-S Central 2022 SS
Stewart Evans SC P27 Academy 2022 OF UNC Wilmington
Wyatt Faulkner SC Rock Hill 2023 RHP
Jack FECKO NC Aurora 2021 RHP
Caleb Ferree NC East Forsyth 2022 OF
Jordan Fisher NC East Lincoln 2021 RHP
Eli Fletcher NC Sun Valley 2023 OF
Will Fowler NC Cherryville 2023 C
Caleb GANT NC Porter Ridge 2023 SS
Ethan Garner SC P27 Academy 2023 SS
Owen Giles NC Cuthbertson 2021 3B
Christian Glaze NC Legion Colligate Academy 2023 OF
Paul Glenchur VA Bishop O'Connell 2020 RHP
Davis Gore NC Asheboro 2023 3B
Michael Gracer NC Northwest Cabarrus 2021 1B Catawba College
Javarius Green NC Crest 2024 2B
Jalen Grullon NC Weddington 2023 OF
Badin Gusa NC EAST DAVIDSON HIGH 2022 2B
Jacob Halford NC Northern Guilford 2021 RHP North Carolina State
Brady Halstead NC Metrolina Christian Academy 2022 RHP Surry CC
Joshua Handley NC Cuthbertson 2023 OF
Ian HAWK NC Sun Valley 2023 OF
Justin Hayes NC Davie County 2023 3B
Will HEAVNER NC Cherryville 2023 OF
Joshua Herbert NC East Forsyth 2023 OF
Zachary Herman NC Alexander Central 2021 RHP
Archie Dean Herring NC Greensboro Day 2021 OF Charlotte
Noah Hill NC High Point Christian 2022 C Old Dominion
Quinn Hilligoss NC Cuthbertson MS 2022
Isaiah Hipp NC RS Central 2023 OF
Ben Hodge NC Crest 2021 SS Wingate University
Bryce HOOKER NC Ledford 2023 C
Alex HORRELL NC Wilson 2021 OF
Webb Hughes NC Christ School 2022 2B
Clay Hunt NC West Davidson 2022 SS
Isaiah Hunter NC Eugene Ashley 2023 SS UNC Wilmington
Joey Hylinski SC Legion Collegiate Academy 2022 RHP Winthrop
Cole Irby NC Kings Mountain 2023 C
Sullivan Jackson NC Lake Norman 2023 LHP
Joe Jaconski PA Plymouth Whitemarsh 2021 SS North Carolina
Parker Johnson NC Christ School 2021 RHP Wabash Valley JC
Avery Jones NC Asheboro 2021 RHP Bluefield State College
Cayden Jones NC Christ School 2023 OF
Walker Jones NC Davie County 2023 2B
Mitchell Kahlenberg NC Cuthbertson 2022 RHP King University
Tanner Kaler NC Northwest Cabarrus 2023 LHP
Terry Kaler NC Northwest Cabarrus 2023 LHP
Chase KETNER NC Cuthbertson 2022 SS
Camden King NC Weddington 2021 C St. Andrews Presbyterian College
Isaac LEE NC East Rutherford 2023 LHP
Steele Lee NC East Forsyth High 2023 RHP High Point
Justin Lehman SC Nation Ford 2021 C Army
Blake Lemmon IN Chesterton 2021 RHP Cincinnati
Sonny Leshaw NC Cuthbertson 2022 OF
Mason Levin MD St. Andrews Episcopal 2021 RHP Elon
Mark Lewis NC Cuthbertson 2022 2B
Josh Lilly SC Buford 2021 C
Jack LIVOTI NC South Meck 2022 C
Gavin Marley NC Saint Stephens 2021 RHP Lenoir-Rhyne College
Ty Mathis NC Harrells Christian Academy 2023 3B
Toney McFadden, Jr NC Sun Valley 2023 OF
Jack McGowan NC Cox Mill 2022 1B
Ethan McKay NC Union Pines 2021 OF UNC Greensboro
Mickey Meguiar NC Christ School 2021 OF
Charlie MELTON NC Kings Mountain 2023 SS
Davis Melton NC Cuthsbertson 2023 2B
Jonathan Melton NC Cuthsbertson 2023 OF
Jackson Merrill MD Severna Park 2021 SS Kentucky
Luke Metzler NC Myers Park 2021 RHP
Owen Michelson NC Enka 2023 RHP
Chase Miller NC Bessemer City 2023 C
Clay Minor NC Northern Guilford 2021 SS
Tanner Moore NC Southwest Guilford 2022 1B
Garrett Morgan NC Cuthbertson 2023 2B
Hudson Morgan NC East Forsyth 2023 2B
Logan Murphy NC Weddington 2022 RHP
Garrett NAIL NC NW Guilford 2023 OF
Michael Naramore NC Lake Norman 2023 OF
Jack Nash NC Parkwood 2023 RHP
Brick Nichols SC Hanahan 2022 SS Francis Marion University
Ryley Norton NC Pinecrest 2023 1B
Alex NUNEZ NC Cuthbertson 2022 C
Mez O'NEIL NC South Meck 2023 OF
Jackson OGREN NC Christ School 2022 1B
Jairo Osio NC North Gaston 2021 RHP
Will Papciak NC Wesleyan Christian 2023 SS
Carson Pelletier NC Cuthbertson 2021 1B
Colton Penner NC Weddington 2023 C
Owen Peronto NC Cuthbertson 2023 1B
Joshua Petusky NC FHE 2022 RHP
Elijah Pomeroy NC Gaston Day 2023 3B
Michael Posse SC P27 2022 RHP UNC Wilmington
Anthony Pratico NC Cox Mill 2023 RHP
Connor Pritchard NC Ardrey Kell 2023 RHP
Garrett Pyne NC Hickory Ridge 2023 RHP
Adam Quintero NC Piedmont 2021 SS William & Mary
Bryson RANSOM NC Randleman 2021 OF
Tye Rauber NC Southwest Guilford 2022 LHP
Trenton Rhodes NC East Wilkes 2021 OF Emory & Henry College
Max Rimler NC Charlotte Latin School 2022 3B
Jackson Roberts NC Northern Guilford 2022 RHP Campbell
Nigel Robinson NC Dudley 2023 OF North Carolina A&T
Zach Rodgers NC Davie County 2021 RHP Florida Institute of Technology
Ethan Rose NC Christ School 2024 OF
Jared Ryan NC Lake Norman Charter 2021 RHP
Mark Salicco NC Cuthbertson 2023 C
Carson Sanner NC Sun Valley 2022 LHP
Garrett Sanner NC Sun Valley 2022 OF Lenoir-Rhyne College
Sam SAPP NC High Point Christian 2022 OF
Ryan Sartin-Slone KY Johnson central 2021 SS
Caden Savage NC Cuthbertson 2023 3B
JD Scarborough NC Pinecrest 2023 OF
Cadyn Schlechty NC Hickory Ridge 2023 2B
Larson Scholtz NC Asheville 2022 RHP Louisburg JC
Jackson Sell NC West Forsyth 2023 C
Gavin Sentell NC Ledford 2021 SS Lenoir-Rhyne College
Hunter Sloop NC Combine Academy 2022 RHP Tennessee
Jordan SMALLS NC Olympic 2023 1B
Ethan Smith NC Ramstein 2021 RHP
Koen Smith NC Ramstein 2023 SS
Mason Smith NC Lincoln Charter 2022 RHP East Carolina
Steven Spaes NC Shelby 2023 2B
Taylor Sprinkle SC Nation Ford 2021 RHP
Braxton Stewart NC East Forsyth 2023 LHP Louisville
Will Summers NC Forbush 2022 RHP
Ole Swenson NC Butler 2022 RHP
Carson TAYLOR NC West Forsyth 2022 SS
Chase Taylor NC West Forsyth 2022 OF
JT Taylor NC Concord Academy 2023 SS North Carolina A&T
Andrew Tofolo NJ Eastern 2021 RHP Rutgers
Gage Tomlin NC South Iredell 2022 C UNC Pembroke
Brantley Truitt NC East Mecklenburg 2023 OF
Joe Valchar NC Heritage 2021 3B Army
jack Valentine NC Sun Valley 2022 OF
Drake WALLACE NC Sun Valley 2023 1B
Cameron Watts NC East Forsyth 2021 3B UNC Pembroke
ELI WEBB NC South Caldwell 2022 RHP
Thomas Whelan NC Parkwood 2023 OF
Davin Whitaker NC Davie County 2023 3B East Carolina
Caleb White NC RS Central 2023 OF
Riley Whittenberg NC Panther Creek 2022 1B
Chase Wigginton NC Lake Norman 2023 SS
Colt Wilkins NC Uwharrie Charter Academy 2021 2B UNC Pembroke
Eli Willen NC Grimsley 2021 3B
Nathan Williams NC North Gaston 2022 1B Gaston College
John (Jack) Wooten NC Sun Valley 2021 OF
Ethan Young NC Hickory Ridge 2022 3B Hillsborough CC
Tyler Zedalis NC Cox Mill 2023 SS South Carolina