PBR Scout Day: C35 Baseball

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Aidan Allred NC Chatham Charter 2024 SS High Point
Isaiah Arevelo NC Grace Christian 2024 2B
Connor Bast NC Freedom Christian 2027 1B
Brayden Bates NC Triton 2026 OF
Pierce Bouwman NC Southern Lee 2023 SS USC-Upstate
Jayhlen Brown NC Pine Forest 2025 SS
Amare Burrus NC Durham Academy 2025 SS
Aiden Carroll NC South Garner 2024 LHP
Bennett Causey SC Pee Dee Academy 2025 1B
Tyler Cheeseman NC Wake Forest 2023 SS
Peyton Clay NC Northern Nash 2024 MIF
Derrick Collins NC Clayton 2023 LHP
Evan Collins NC Walkertown 2023 OF
Tommy Collins NC Willow Spring 2026 OF
Riley Cuddy NC Middle Creek 2026 RHP
AUSTIN CZERW NC Apex 2025 RHP
Sean Darrigrand NC Home School 2024 RHP
Tyler Dowler NC Holly Springs 2025 1B
Cole Faulk NC Grace Christian 2025 SS
Austin Fletcher NC Willow Spring 2025 LHP
Noah Fluharty NC West Brunswick 2024 SS
Anthony Grande NC Willow Spring 2025 3B
Benjamin Guy NC Wright Academy 2024 OF
Aidan Harnois NC Lifespring Academy 2024 RHP
Camden Henson NC Lee County 2024 C
Aiden Herman NC East Forsyth 2023 OF
Bode Hickey NC Jordan 2025 C
Carson Hickey NC Jordan 2025 2B
Anthony Jones NC Triton 2023 1B
Derrick Keen NC Corinth Holders 2026 3B
Will Kennedy NC North Moore 2024 OF
Bryant Kimbrell NC Pinecrest 2024 3B
Stephen Kriner NC Freedom Christian 2023 OF Louisburg JC
Aden Kruse NC Heritage 2023 3B
Blayse Leonard NC Middle Creek 2023 OF
Ty Mathis NC Harrells Christian Academy 2023 RHP
Jackson McCrohan NC Green Hope 2026 2B
Walker McDuffie NC Lee County 2024 RHP North Carolina
Julian Mcneill NC Southern Lee 2024 OF
Camden Miller NC Northwood 2026 RHP
Carter Moffett NC Union Pines 2023 OF
Jake Montgomery NC Holly Springs 2023 OF
Bryce Moody SC Marlboro Academy 2023 SS
Austin Mooring NC Union Pines 2024 C
William Morrison NC Grace Christian 2024 RHP
COOPER MOSS NC Southern Lee 2025 RHP
Sean Nicely NC Liberty Christian 2025 SS
Zane Overman NC Chatham Central 2025 RHP
Austin Patterson NC North Moore 2024 SS
CHASE PAULLIN NC Fuquay-Varina 2025 RHP
Matthew Playforth NC Apex Friendship 2025 2B
Nicholas Pope NC Lee County 2023 RHP Southeastern CC (NC)
Ryder Randolph NC Willow Spring 2026 OF
WILL RANNELLS NC Lee senior 2025 CF
Parker Reavis SC Carolina Forest 2026 2B
Trenton Reedy NC Gray's Creek 2025 C
RYAN REID NC Cardinal Gibbons 2025 RHP
Austin Renn NC Holly Springs 2023 C
Luke Roupe SC North Myrtle Beach 2025 RHP Vanderbilt
Adam Safarikas NC Green Hope 2024 C
Chandon Sanderson NC Purnell Swett 2025 2B
JD Scarbrough NC Pinecrest 2023 OF Pitt CC
Chase Schoch NC Millbrook 2025 RHP
Luke Sheets NC Lee County 2025 OF
JACKSON SHERRELL NC Willow Springs 2025 2B
Rylan Sherrell NC Willow Springs 2026 2B
Aidan Smith NC Apex Friendship 2024 OF
Jackson Smith NC Fuquay Varina 2026 OF
Dylan Stallings NC Morehead 2024 2B
Xander Straub NC Union Pines 2024 OF
Zachary Straub NC Union Pines 2023 RHP
Aiden Suggs SC Loris 2025 OF
Connor Tepatti NC Pinecrest 2024 C
Connor Tew NC Eugene Ashley 2024 1B
Justin Thomas NC Cornerstone Charter 2023 OF
Cole Triplett NC Willow Spring 2024 OF
Jason Walker NC Richmond Senior 2025 RHP
Ryan Wallace NC Union Pines 2025 RHP
Walker Ward NC Harrells Christian 2023 LHP
Daniel White NC Seaforth 2025 3B
Dalton Wilkins NC Wayne School of Engineering 2025 SS
Gavin Williams NC Holly Springs 2025 OF
Tanner Woodard NC Neuse Charter 2024 CF
Dakota Yarbrough NC Willow Spring 2026 C
Andrew Yezer NC Wakefield 2026 2B
Jace Young NC Chatham Charter 2026 C