PBR Scout Day 2022: On Deck O's & NCBA Golden Spikes

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Samuel Alessi NC Hickory Ridge 2024 RHP
Ed Anglin NC South Mecklenburg 2023 RHP
Jake Barbee NC Robinson 2025 SS
Rhett Barker NC South Mecklenburg 2024 CF
Jake Barrier SC Nation Ford 2025 OF
Jonathan Barschow SC Catawba Ridge 2023 OF
Billy Baxter NC Hopewell 2023 RHP
Caden Beaver NC Lake Norman 2025 RHP
Reed Benamati NC Northwest Guilford 2025 OF
Sylas Boris NC Northwest Guilford 2023 SS
Brayden Bowman NC Oak Grove 2023 2B
Nicholas Brady NC Eastern Randolph 2023 C
Maddox Cabbage NC Hickory Grove Christian 2023 RHP
Alex Carreiro SC Fort Mill 2025 OF
Cohen Caviness NC Asheboro 2025 C
Charlie Collins NC Christ School 2024 RHP
Peyton Dhein SC Catawba Ridge 2024 LHP
Brode Dixon NC Covenant Day 2025 C
Calvin Douglas NC Cuthbertson 2024 RHP
Ryan Dyer SC Nations Ford 2025 RHP
Jaxon Ehret NC Hough 2025 C
Bryce England NC Ledford 2023 RHP
Skylar Faircloth NC Level Cross Christian 2025 RHP
Ty Frattaroli NC Cuthbertson 2023 OF
Andrew Gagis NC Marvin Ridge 2023 C
Tucker Gandy SC Fort Mill 2025 LHP
Rodney Garrison Jr NC Hickory Ridge 2024 OF
Andrew Gerow NC South Mecklenburg 2025 OF
Cole Gillis NC South Mecklenburg 2024 RHP
Neil Griffin NC Metrolina Christian 2024 SS East Carolina
Caden Haywood NC Hickory Ridge 2024 3B
Louis Hill NC South Mecklenburg 2024 1B
Ty Hill NC Marvin Ridge 2024 C
Bryson Honeycutt NC JM Robinson 2025 RHP
Jacob Iverson SC Catawba Ridge 2023 RHP
Manuel Izarra NC Butler 2023 C
Tate Jones NC Walter M Williams 2024 RHP
Cohen Kilgannon NC Cuthbertson 2025 OF
Carson King NC Marvin Ridge 2023 RHP
Jake Klawonn NC Weddington 2023 OF
Nicholas Krise SC Fort Mill 2023 OF
Aiden Kwon NC Central Cabarrus 2024 OF
Micah Laney NC Porter Ridge 2023 OF
Jake Little NC Trinity 2023 OF
Connor Longley NC South Mecklenberg 2025 LHP
Riley Matthews NC Marvin Ridge 2025 SS
Tyler McCollum NC Charlotte Country Day 2023 RHP
Ian McDermaid NC Weddington 2024 SS
Blake McKinney NC Cuthbertson 2024 OF
Corbin Mickle NC Ardrey Kell 2024 RHP
Owen Miller NC Charlotte Country Day 2024 C
Nick Morris NC Porter Ridge 2023 C
Hudson Murray NC Marvin Ridge 2025 2B
Britton Nash SC Catawba Ridge 2025 SS
Tyler Nee NC Providence Day 2023 SS
Brian O'Connell III NC Eastern Guilford 2023 C
Jacob Orloski NC Marvin Ridge 2024 RHP
Patrick Otterson NC Marivn Ridge 2023 2B
Landon Polk NC Metrolina Christian 2024 1B
Joshua Reed NC Red Forest Academy 2024 C
Michael Rogers SC Fort Mill 2025 OF
Clay Rosser NC Grimsley 2025 RHP
Julius Sellars NC Marvin Ridge 2024 RHP
Tyler Shafer NC Southwest Guilford 2023 RHP
Christopher Short NC South Mecklenburg 2025 SS
Aaron Slep NC Marvin Ridge 2023 RHP
Rylan Souther NC Southeast Guilford 2024 RHP
Luke St. John NC Marvin Ridge 2025 C
Wyatt Stanley NC Southwest Guilford 2023 1B
Anthony Umbach NC Hickory Ridge 2023 SS
Dylan Veverka NC Ardrey Kell 2025 RHP
Drew Wheeler NC Marvin Ridge 2024 2B
Thomas Whelan NC Parkwood 2023 RHP
Ben Wilson SC Catawba Ridge 2024 C
Eli Withers NC High Point Christian 2025 1B
Malik Wood NC Charlotte Country Day 2023 C
Marcus Woodell NC Northwest Guilford 2025 2B
Jake Young NC Charlotte Catholic 2023 RHP
Bo Ziegler NC Providence Day 2023 SS