SBA Spring Organizational Day Powered by PBR

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Owen Anderson NC Myers Park 2022 2B
Garrett Arner NC Cuthbertson 2023 RHP
Miles Baker SC Nation 2024 OF
Harrison Barnett NC Providence Day 2022 RHP
Conner Barozzino NC Hickory Grove 2024 RHP
Jacob Barrocas NC Community School of Davidson 2022 RHP
Ethan Bates SC Strom Thurmond 2023 C
Gavin Baucom NC Hickory Ridge 2023 OF
Kyle Bean NC Carmel Christian 2022 3B
Trent Boone NC Union Academy 2023 RHP
James Botta jr. NC Lake Norman 2022 SS
Griffin Brooks NC Carmel Christian 2023 SS
Griffn Brooks NC Carmel Christian 2023 2B
Will Brooks NC Metrolina Christian 2024 C
Trig Browning NC Carmel Christian 2023 OF
Cameron Burleyson NC Carson 2023 C
Carlos Calderin III NC William Amos 2022 LHP
Jake Cannon NC Marvin Ridge 2022 C
Charlie Carpenter NC West Stanly 2022 RHP
Chris Chester NC Cuthbertson 2023 OF
Aidan Christmas NC Carmel Christian 2022 2B
Nick Coggins NC Lake Norman Charter 2024 OF
Dylan Coln NC Mt. Pleasant 2024 3B
Miles Corcoran SC Indian Land 2023 1B
Casey Crawford NC Mallard Creek 2023 LHP
Reece Crump NC South Stanly 2022 C
Mathieu Curtis SC Fort Mill 2022 RHP
Cameron Daigle NC Charlotte Catholic 2023 2B
Luke Davis NC South Iredell 2022 RHP
Beckett Devine NC Devine Academy 2024 RHP
Carson Dunlap NC CDS 2022 SS
Jack Ryan Edens NC Lake Norman Charter 2024 1B
Solomon Eudy NC Gray Stone Day 2024 2B
McKane Everett TN Wilson Central 2022 C
Matthew Ferguson NC Community School of Davidson 2022 1B
Eli Fletcher NC Sun Valley 2023 OF
Maddux Franklin NC Hough 2022 RHP
Nate Fuerstman NC Ardrey Kell 2022 RHP
Liam Fulbright NC Highland Tech 2024 SS
Nathan Galloway NC North Raleigh Christian 2023 LHP
Luke Garabedian SC Fort Mill 2022 1B
Trey Gibson NC North Stanly 2024 RHP
Tate Green NC East Rowan 2023 1B
Jake Greenway NC Myers Park 2024 RHP
William Griffin SC Nation Ford 2022 C
Bryce Gugino NC Lake Norman Charter 2023 SS
Trey Hager NC Hickory Grove Christian 2022 OF
Joshua Handley NC Cuthbertson 2023 OF
Nic Harris NC Charlotte Christian 2024 RHP
Ian Hart NC Lake Norman Charter 2023 3B
Chad Harvey NC Mooresville 2022 RHP
Jack Hedrick NC Charlotte Catholic 2024 RHP
Charley Hegeman NC Apex 2022 C
Jacob Heh NC Piedmont 2024 RHP
Joe Hickman NC Charlotte Catholic 2023 LHP
Sam Hucko NC Charlotte Catholic 2024 C
Cooper Hyatt NC Weddington 2023 1B
Alex Ison NC Ardrey Kell 2024 RHP
Jason Johnson NC Gaston Day 2023 OF
Elliot Johnston NC Charlotte Catholic 2023 OF
Wesley Jones NC Charlotte Christian 2023 RHP
Reid Kazmierczak SC Indian Land 2023 2B
Christian Keel NC Community School of Davidson 2022 RHP
Sam Kelley NC Community School of Davidson 2022 2B
Jake Koonin NC Mount Tabor 2022 SS Princeton
Elijah Krause SC Clover 2022 C
Connor Lindsey NC West Stanly 2024 SS
Greyson Little NC South Meck 2023 C
Victorio Lopez NC Cannon 2024 SS
Bobby McAdam NC Weddington 2023 1B
Tanner McCammon NC Charlotte Christian 2023 SS
Campbell Mcmillin NC South Rowan 2022 LHP
Thomas McNally NC Charlotte Christian 2024 3B
Davis Melton NC Cuthsbertson 2023 2B
Jonathan Melton NC Cuthsbertson 2023 OF
Kameron Miller NC Hickory Grove Christian 2023 1B
Seth Moon NC SouthLake Christian 2024 C
Joe Moore NC Ardrey Kell 2022 2B
Thomas Moore NC Mountain Island Charter 2024 RHP
Carson Morton NC West Stanly 2023 RHP
Jack Nash NC Parkwood 2023 RHP
Cole Nelson NC Lincoln Charter 2023 RHP
James Nesta NC Hough 2024 RHP
Noah Neubauer NC Hickory Grove Christian 2024 LHP
Owen Noonan SC Catawba Ridge 2024 SS
Ryley Norton NC Pinecrest 2023 1B
Kylan Odean NC Charlotte Catholic 2024 OF
Thomas Paxton NC Cuthbertson 2023 C
Luke Ries NC Weddington 2023 2B
Jackson Robbins NC Metrolina Christian 2024 LHP
Jordan Rowell NC Hickory Grove Christian 2022 SS
James Salicco NC Cuthbertson 2022 RHP
Mark Salicco NC Cuthbertson 2023 C
Timothy Salicco NC Cuthbertson 2023 RHP
Jordan Santos NC Hickory Grove 2022 RHP
Lazaro Santos NC Hickory Grove 2023 C
JD Scarborough NC Pinecrest 2023 OF
Jack Scherner NC Lake Norman Charter 2023 OF
Clayton Sherwood NC Piedmont 2023 RHP
Nicholas Sholl SC Fort Mill 2023 LHP
Logan Shope SC Fort Mill 2024 C
Jayden Singleton NC Myers Park 2022 OF
Grayson Slusher NC Piedmont 2024 C
Cole Smith NC North Stanly 2023 RHP
Alex Sobol NC Marvin Ridge 2024 LHP
William Spang SC Legion Collegiate Academy 2023 RHP
Jett Thomas NC West Stanly 2024 3B
Benjamin Tidwell NC South Mecklenburg 2023 OF
Brady Tyler NC Providence 2023 RHP
Evan Vandenbosch SC Fort Mill 2022 LHP
Charlie Warnke NC Olympic 2023 2B
Payton Wildman NC Charlotte Catholic 2023 LHP
Stephen Williams NC Concord Academy 2023 OF
Scott Young SC Fort Mill 2022 C