Triad Prospect ID with Advanced Analytics

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Caleb Adkins NC Davie 2023 RHP
Dallas Allen NC East Mecklenburg 2021 OF Montreat College
Craig Belden NC Simon G. Atkins 2024 2B
Britt Berrier VA Carroll County 2025 C
Connor Berry NC Reagan 2024 1B
Nick Bresson NC Ronald Reagan 2023 OF
Tanner Brewer NC Northwest Guilford 2024 OF
Beau Callahan NC Elkin 2023 LHP
Bryson Chandler NC West Forsyth 2022 OF
Alex Choim NC Southern Alamance 2022 C
Caleb Cockerham NC West Forsyth 2021 OF Lenoir-Rhyne College
Cash Dalton NC North Stokes 2025 OF
Caleb Denton VA Magna Vista 2025 3B
Jacob Dilley NC Watauga 2023 OF
Davis Gore NC Asheboro 2023 3B
James Grieco NC Page 2023 RHP
Jonah Guerra NC Forsyth Country Day 2023 C
Travis Harris NC Kerr-Vance Academy 2023 RHP
Boone Herman NC Hickory 2023 3B
Nicolas Herrera NC Cary 2021 C Mount Olive University
Brady Hicks VA Carroll County 2024 OF
Trevor Hilburn NC Union Pines 2022 OF
Blaize Johnson NC Northwest Guilford 2024 C
Garet Jones NC Greensboro Day 2023 C
Josh Jordan NC Wesleyan Christian 2021 OF Paul D. Camp CC
Jake Kernodle NC Charlotte Catholic 2023 3B
Joshua Lail NC Olympic 2021 3B
Daniel Lawson NC Davie County 2022 C
Seth Lumpkin NC Northern 2023 C
Ian Martin VA Magna Vista 2023 C
Tyson Merritt NC West Forsyth 2023 C
Jacob Michalek NC Forsyth Country Day 2024 SS
Dominic Mickle NC West Stokes 2023 OF
Mason Middleton NC Reagan 2024 RHP
Dakota Mills NC Surry Central 2022 SS
Alex Naylor NC North Davidson 2023 OF
Maddox Nelson NC South Stokes 2024 RHP
Tristen Odham NC Eugene Ashley 2022 OF
Sam Odum NC North Davidson 2022 RHP Pfeiffer University
Canyon Pennington NC Ashe County 2023 C
Tristan Salinas NC Watauga 2023 SS South Carolina
Patrick Showers NC West Forsyth 2022 2B
Jayden Singleton NC Myers Park 2022 OF Louisburg JC
Chris Skerlak NC Combine Academy 2025 RHP
Bailey Smith NC Ledford 2022 C
Owen Smith NC Northwest Guilford 2023 RHP
RJ Smith NC Northern Guilford 2024 2B
Danny Staley NC Walkertown 2022 1B
Brady Swadley NC Lincoln Charter 2023 C
William Sword NC Thales Academy 2022 RHP Princeton
Preston Tate NC Salem Baptist Christian 2024 OF
Ryan Thiel NC Mount Tabor 2023 C
Jacob Trivette NC Caldwell Academy 2023 C
Kyle Wade NC William Amos Hough 2023 RHP
Cam Wall NC West Forsyth 2022 LHP Belmont Abbey College
Clay Whitaker NC Surry Central 2023 OF
Noah Whitehead NC Millbrook 2023 SS
Victor Wilburn NC Watauga 2021 OF Caldwell Community College
Cameryn Wilson NC South Stokes 2024 C
Eli Withers NC High Point Christian 2025 1B
Preston Workman NC Bunker Hill 2022 3B North Carolina Wesleyan College