2022 PBR West Coast Games

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Lewis Anderson ID Columbia 2023 SS
Isaiah Anzaldua ID Middleton 2023 2B Centralia College
Adam Arther CA Polytechnic 2023 LHP Kansas State
Shane Bailey CA Christian Unified 2023 SS Western Oregon University
Brady Ballinger NV Green Valley 2023 LHP
Cayson Bell UT Dixie 2023 RHP Glendale CC
Lauren Binney NV Liberty 2023 C
Cooper Brass AZ Hamilton 2023 SS New Mexico
Bronson Brookins ID Burley 2023 C
Elliot Brown OR Grant 2023 SS
Darian Burnett CO Erie 2023 RHP
Zach Carlson UT Juan Diego Catholic 2024 OF Northwestern
Thomas Carney CA Saint Augustine 2024 SS
Michael Caruso AZ Desert Vista 2023 RHP San Diego State
Johnny Casale AZ Brophy Prep 2024 LHP
Donovan Chao CA Paraclete 2023 OF
Seth Christie AB Vauxhall Academy 2023 1B William Woods University
Tyler Clementz AZ Basha 2023 3B Colorado State University
TJ Collins ID Capital 2023 OF Corban University
Trevor Collins AZ Sunnyslope 2023 RHP
Jake Cook NV Desert Oasis 2023 C
Deegan Cordova AZ Lake Havasu 2023 RHP Vanderbilt
Andrew Demianew OR Pendleton 2023 OF
Cardel Dick AB Vauxhall 2023 C
Jimmy Dionne QC Seminaire Saint-Francois 2023 LHP Howard JC
Avery Doezie UT Cottonwood 2023 1B Salt Lake CC
Kaden Douglas-Pluff BC Seycove Secondary 2023 LHP
Jacob Doyle NV Spanish Springs 2023 OF
Miller Durham NV Faith Lutheran 2023 1B Point Loma Nazarene University
Carter Evans CO Resurrection Christian 2023 SS
Owen Faith CA Western Sierra Collegiate 2023 RHP
Jacob Faust UT Olympus 2023 OF
Robert Ferrell CA Great Oak 2023 OF
Logan Fettic ID Bishop Kelly 2023 RHP
Daniel Flores CA Birmingham Community Charter 2023 RHP
Hunter Flores AZ Chandler 2023 3B
David Galindo AZ Saint Mary's 2023 RHP
Tyler Garcia CA Chaminade College Prep 2023 OF
Camden Gillespie WA Lake Washington 2023 C Edmonds Community College
Seth Graham Pippin NV Desert Oasis 2023 RHP Southern California
Brett Haggerty WA North thurston 2023 1B Yakima Valley College
Tanner Hail NV Bishop Manogue 2023 RHP Antelope Valley College
Nolan Hardesty ID Twin Falls 2023 LHP
Spencer Hatch NV Faith Lutheran 2023 LHP
Hunter Heeringa AZ Valley Christian 2023 RHP
George Holt NV Faith Lutheran 2023 SS
Gavin Hunt CO Valor Christian 2023 OF Azusa Pacific University
Sage Hurley CO Mullen 2023 SS Webster University
Xander Iniguez CA Bonita Vista 2024 C
Kaden Isola OR Bend Senior 2023 1B
Gabriel Jacobs CO Ponderosa 2023 RHP Azusa Pacific University
Sawyer Jensen AB Strathmore 2023 1B
Andrew Johnston ON Okotoks Dawgs 2023 C
Lee Jones ON Silverthorn Collegiate Institute 2024 1B
Luke Jones AZ Campo Verde 2023 C
Sam Kane NV Bishop Manogue 2023 SS Seattle
Landon Kauffman BC Foothills Composite 2024 OF
Logan Krei AZ Hamilton 2023 OF
Cade Kunz CO Heritage 2023 LHP
Trevor Landen CO Heritage 2023 RHP Northern Colorado
Logan Larrance OR Post Grad Sports-Phoenix,AZ 2023 1B
Logan Leavitt UT Dixie 2024 3B
Sinclair Lee BC Lambrick Park 2023 C Kaskaskia JC
Andrew Lombana UT Juan Diego Catholic 2024 LHP
Hunter Lutman WA W.F. West 2023 RHP Lower Columbia College
Jack Macleod BC Heritage Woods 2024 OF
Carsen Mann WA Lake Washington 2023 SS Tacoma Community College
Will Marenghi CA Santa Fe Christian 2024 SS
Chaz McNelis NV Green Valley 2023 OF
Isaiah Mezger NV Spanish Springs High School 2023 C
Cristian Mogen AZ Centennial 2023 3B New Mexico
Calvin Morrow UT Fremont 2023 OF College of Southern Idaho
Cade Nalder UT Jordan 2023 C Utah Tech University
Elijah Olaybal BC Walnut Grove 2023 OF
Derek Olsen CO Legacy 2023 C Pima CC
Gage Olsen UT Copper Hills 2023 RHP Salt Lake CC
Jake Olsen UT Lehi 2023 SS Salt Lake CC
Brayden Oram WA Tumwater 2023 SS
Justin Orridge FL Montverde Academy 2024 OF
Alex Overbay WA Tumwater 2023 1B Nevada-Las Vegas
Andrew Overland NV Cimmaron-Memorial 2023 RHP Sacramento State
Tanner Pachorek CO Grandview 2023 SS Kansas City Kansas CC
Jake Paczkowski CO Heritage 2023 C San Joaquin Delta
Laif Palmer CO Golden 2023 RHP Oregon State
Samuel Pease CO Fossil Ridge 2023 C Northern Colorado
Cannon Peery AZ Mountain Ridge 2023 1B
Charles-Etienne Pelletier QC St-Gabriel 2024 SS San Francisco
Drake Piersall UT Riverton 2024 3B
Aiden Pollock NV Bishop Gorman 2023 OF Dallas Baptist
Matthew Ramirez CA Moorpark 2023 3B
Kevin Ramos AZ Centennial 2023 SS Yavapai JC
Caden Recla ID Middleton 2023 C Butte College
Cooper Reese ID Lake City 2024 RHP
Ryan Reynolds ID Blackfoot 2023 RHP
Alex Rhynes NV Centennial 2023 OF
Christopher Ricard ID Lewiston 2023 1B
Caden Richards NV Faith Lutheran 2023 3B
Dylan Richardson WA Union 2023 RHP Edmonds Community College
Dillon Roberts AZ Cactus Shadows 2023 RHP
Jake Romaine AZ Desert Vista 2023 OF Paradise Valley CC
Luis Romero AZ Nogales 2023
Marcus Romero CO Legacy 2023 OF Dayton
Christian Roncal AZ Ironwood 2023 OF
Brett Rozman CO Palisade 2023 C Central Arizona JC
Max Sagan CA San Marcos 2023 RHP
Beau Sampson UT Crimson Cliffs 2023 LHP Salt Lake CC
Brandon Sanchez CO Legacy 2023 SS Northern Colorado
Ethan Sanchez CO Legacy 2025 OF
Billy Scaldeferri NV Bishop Gorman 2023 SS Grand Canyon
Benjamin Schroeder NV Faith Lutheran 2023 RHP College of Southern Nevada
Crew Secrist UT Snow Canyon 2024 SS
Kellen Segel OR Grant 2023 RHP
Jarrett Segura CA Bishop Alemany 2023 1B
Collin Senior AZ Horizon 2023 SS Pima CC
Kannon Sharpe CA James C. Enochs 2024 RHP
Kai Sheck BC Holy Cross Regional 2023 OF
Carson Sherrill CO Chatfield 2023 RHP Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Cade Shumard AZ Saguaro 2024 LHP
Ty Silva NV Shadow Ridge 2023 OF Southern California
Bridger Slade UT Bingham 2023 LHP Salt Lake CC
Sawyer Slade UT Orem 2023 C
Cooper Smith ID Lake City 2024 3B
Logan Smith NV Centennial 2023 RHP College of Southern Nevada
Kaden Soder NV Bishop Gorman 2023 RHP University of Oregon
Joseph Wyatt Solosabal ID Twin Falls 2024 SS
Landon Springmeyer AZ Corona Del Sol 2023 C
Tyson Staheli NV Moapa Valley 2023 2B
James Starkus NV Southwest Career & Technical 2023 OF
Pelham Statton BC Fraser Academy 2024 RHP
Finnegan Stewart CA Orange Lutheran 2024 OF
Keaton Stinson UT Cottonwood 2024 OF
Hudson Story CA Maranatha 2023 1B Loyola Marymount
Cohen Strickland UT Orem 2023 2B
Brandon Swanson NV Faith Lutheran 2023 3B
Makaio Swensen UT Snow Canyon 2024 RHP
Treyton Swygart ID Middleton 2024 RHP Portland
Ty Thompson CO Riverdale Ridge 2023 RHP Northern Colorado
Vincent Van der Wel CA Chaminade 2024 SS
Jett Walker UT American Fork 2024 SS
Gunner Wilhelm ID Highland 2023 3B
Riley Winchell CA Granada 2024 C
Kyle Yip AB Vauxhall Academy of Baseball 2023 OF