2022 JR NYS Games
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Jake Acosta | NY | The Harvey school | 2027 | C | |
Cal Albright | NY | Cortland | 2027 | OF | |
Colin Avery | NY | Liverpool | 2026 | C | |
Connor Browngardt | NY | Cortland | 2026 | OF | |
Max Caron | NY | Webster Schroeder | 2026 | 1B | |
Jayden Cassese | NY | Eastchester | 2026 | SS | |
Jackson Cavalier | NY | Elmira | 2026 | 1B | |
Jake Cenname | NY | Vernon Verona Sherrill | 2026 | SS | |
Garrett Charles | NY | Canisteo-Greenwood | 2026 | 2B | |
Niko Cheplick | NY | Thomas A. Edison | 2026 | OF | |
Riley Clemons-Butenko | NY | CBA-Syracuse | 2026 | OF | |
Lucas Collure | NY | Grand Island | 2027 | OF | |
Matt Cowan | NY | Fredonia | 2027 | 1B | |
Colin Crinnin | NY | West Genesee | 2026 | RHP | |
Wells Cunningham | NY | Iona Prep | 2026 | OF | |
Connor Davy | NY | BAINBRIDGE-GUILFORD | 2026 | SS | |
Liam Deane | NY | Fordham Prep | 2026 | LHP | |
Logan DeMember | NY | Elmira | 2026 | SS | |
Devin Diaz | NY | Iona Prep | 2026 | C | Miami |
Fabian Diaz | NY | St Mary's | 2026 | OF | |
Sam Dicker | NY | Bronxville | 2028 | RHP | |
Dylan Dumont | NY | Webster Schroeder | 2026 | RHP | |
KEEGAN EWALD | NY | CBA- Syracuse | 2027 | OF | |
Michael Felicciardi | NY | Monsignor McClancy | 2027 | C | |
Fred Ferrer | NY | Rush-Henrietta | 2026 | LHP | |
Brayden Fougnier | NY | West Genesee | 2026 | OF | |
Luis Garcia | NY | West Genesee | 2027 | 1B | |
Jack Garneau | NY | John Jay-Cross River | 2026 | RHP | |
Carlos Gaston | NY | East High | 2026 | SS | |
Julian Glasgow | NY | Calhoun School | 2026 | SS | |
Kevin Gordon | CT | Norwalk High School | 2026 | OF | |
Trenton Green | NY | Wellsville | 2026 | C | |
Benjamin Groet | NY | Honeoye Falls-Lima | 2026 | OF | |
Rocco Grotto | NY | CBA- Syracuse | 2027 | OF | |
Daeshaun Harris | NY | Elmira | 2026 | 3B | |
Daniel Head | SC | P27 | 2026 | SS | |
Ryan Hogan | NY | Iona Prep | 2026 | OF | |
Jackson Hornick | PA | Central Bucks West | 2027 | OF | |
Ryan Hough | NY | Wilson | 2026 | OF | |
Ryan Huban | NY | CBA-Albany | 2027 | 1B | |
Aidan Hulett | NY | Columbia | 2026 | C | |
Logan Jarer | NY | ST JOSEPH REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | RHP | |
Owen Johnson | NY | Cortland | 2026 | RHP | |
Eric Jones | NY | East | 2026 | 1B | |
Jalen Josey | NY | Holy Trinity | 2026 | SS | |
Kyle Kamrowski | NY | Williamsville North | 2026 | RHP | |
Anthony Keenan | NY | Iona Prep | 2026 | C | |
Jimmy Kennedy | NY | CBA-Syracuse | 2026 | 2B | |
Noah Kim | NY | Chaminade | 2026 | OF | |
Lorenzo Laface | NY | CBA - Syracuse | 2027 | 2B | |
Aiden LaSalle | NY | Archbishop Stepinac | 2026 | C | |
Robert Lawrence Jr. | NY | Pine Bush | 2026 | C | |
Dominic Leo | NY | GRAND ISLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | 1B | |
Ryan Lewin | NY | Aquinas Institute | 2026 | OF | |
Jaxson Lichner | NY | Williamsville East | 2026 | RHP | |
Vincent Lugo | NY | Walter Panas | 2027 | LHP | |
Christopher Luyando | NY | Iona Prep | 2026 | 3B | |
Brayden Mack | NY | Mexico | 2026 | SS | |
Seamus Macnamee | NY | Susquehanna Valley | 2026 | OF | |
Christian Martin | NY | Kennedy Catholic | 2026 | OF | |
Micah Marvin | NY | Arkport | 2026 | RHP | |
Ryan Mathews | NY | Elmira | 2026 | 3B | |
Myles McBride | NY | Auburn | 2026 | RHP | |
Ryan McCabe | NJ | St. Joseph's Montvale | 2026 | C | |
Nick Meluni | NY | West Genesee | 2027 | OF | |
Elliott Moglia | NY | Saratoga Springs | 2026 | OF | |
Kegan Monahan | NY | Horseheads | 2026 | OF | |
Zach Muir | NY | Cortland | 2026 | SS | |
Paolo Munetz | NY | Liverpool | 2026 | SS | |
Ryan Munzinger | NY | Pittsford Sutherland | 2026 | C | |
Mitchell Nieves | NY | East | 2026 | OF | |
Nick Oliveri | NY | Lewiston Porter | 2026 | SS | |
Luke Ontaneda | NY | Rye | 2027 | SS | |
Aedan Palmer | NY | Elmira | 2026 | LHP | |
Jeremy Palmer | NY | Cicero North Syracuse | 2026 | OF | |
Timothy Pandekakes | NY | Iona Prep | 2026 | 1B | |
Nick Pastore | NY | Williamsville East | 2026 | OF | |
Kellen Pens | NY | Westhill | 2026 | 3B | |
Carlos Pereira | NY | Chaminade | 2026 | C | |
Will Plunkett | NY | Mamaroneck | 2026 | SS | |
Ethan Postle | NY | Pittsford Mendon | 2026 | LHP | |
Jonah Prager | NY | SAR Academy | 2027 | SS | |
Luke Reagins | NY | Mamaroneck | 2026 | SS | |
Ryan Rebmann | NY | Penfield | 2026 | RHP | |
Gabriel Rivera | NY | Penfield | 2026 | OF | |
Charlie Rodilosso | NY | Rye | 2027 | OF | |
Hunter Roegge | NY | ST ANTHONY'S HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | C | |
Sean Rogoff | NY | Cortland | 2026 | RHP | |
Jameson Rollins | NY | Elmira | 2027 | 1B | |
David Ryan | NY | Rye Neck | 2026 | RHP | |
AJ Sada | NY | Jamesville-Dewitt | 2027 | SS | |
Joe Sassone | NY | Shenendehowa | 2026 | 1B | |
Leans Scarano | NY | TBD | 2027 | 3B | |
Graham Schultz | NY | Lockport | 2026 | OF | |
Harrison Schwab | NY | Fayetteville Manlius | 2026 | LHP | |
Austin Seipp | NY | John Jay - East Fishkill | 2026 | OF | |
Brayden Seitz | NY | Newfane | 2026 | SS | |
Max Selinger | NY | Kennedy catholic prep | 2027 | SS | |
Brendan Sheldon | NY | Niagara-Wheatfield | 2026 | 3B | |
William Skrobe | NY | Fordham Prep | 2027 | SS | |
Donte Sparace | NY | Rome Free Academy | 2027 | C | |
Caden Speciale | NY | Homeschooled | 2026 | SS | |
Theo Suniewick | NY | Hastings | 2027 | C | |
James Termine | NY | Pittsford Mendon | 2026 | C | |
Henry Vail | NY | Bronxville | 2026 | RHP | |
Jack Van Sise | NY | Pleasantville Jr Sr | 2027 | C | |
Ty Van Valkenburg | NY | Saugerties | 2026 | RHP | Miami |
Tyler Venturini | NY | Somers | 2026 | OF | |
Max Yaeger | NY | Seton Catholic Central | 2026 | 3B | |
Stephen Yakubec | NY | Salem Washington Academy | 2027 | RHP | |
Brendan Zas | NY | Saint Anthonys | 2026 | C |