Pacific Northwest Preseason All-State (Invite-Only)
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Easton Aalbu | WA | Arlington High School | 2027 | 3B | |
Zachary Albright | WA | North Thurston High School | 2026 | 2B | |
Cole Angel | OR | South Albany | 2026 | C | |
Deker Bartell | WA | Mark Morris | 2026 | OF | |
Drew Bartels | OR | Blanchet Catholic | 2025 | SS | |
Will Bond | WA | Tumwater | 2025 | OF | |
Wesley Bonnici | WA | Gig Harbor High | 2025 | 2B | |
Emmett Brown | WA | Glacier Peak High School | 2027 | 1B | |
Brayden Buck | OR | Tualatin High School | 2025 | OF | |
Quinn Bundy | WA | Kennedy Catholic | 2025 | RHP | |
Will Cahill | WA | Kennedy Catholic | 2025 | OF | Washington |
Jacob Chandler | WA | Union High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Alvin Chang | WA | Hazen Senior High School | 2025 | C | |
Colin Chapman | WA | Eastlake | 2025 | RHP | |
Lukas Cheha | WA | West Seattle | 2025 | OF | |
Julius Christensen | OR | Jesuit | 2024 | OF | Lawrence University |
Jack Cochran | WA | North Creek High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Connor Coleman | WA | WF West | 2026 | LHP | |
Bryce Collins | WA | Kelso | 2026 | RHP | |
Will Cooley | WA | Lake Washington High School | 2026 | OF | |
Eddie Coons | WA | Mount Si High School | 2025 | OF | |
Jayden Costa | WA | Meadowdale | 2025 | OF | |
McCrea Curfman | WA | Bainbridge High School | 2026 | SS | |
Michael Curry | WA | Hazen | 2025 | OF | |
Xander Cypher | WA | Sumner High School | 2026 | SS | |
Dominic Daffron | OR | North Medford | 2025 | RHP | |
Danny DiMarco | WA | Ballard High School | 2025 | OF | |
Damian Elizarraras | OR | Century | 2026 | SS | |
Briggs Ellis | WA | O'Dea | 2025 | OF | |
Tanner Ellis | OR | Mountain View | 2024 | RHP | Hartnell College |
Sawyer Enderle | OR | Silverton High School | 2025 | 3B | |
Austin Engels | WA | Lynden Christian | 2025 | OF | |
Cash Erdman | WA | Bellevue Christian | 2025 | OF | Washington State |
Will Erickson | OR | Valley Catholic | 2025 | 2B | |
Sean Evans | WA | Tahoma | 2026 | OF | |
Chase Garland | OR | West Salem High School | 2025 | RHP | University of Oregon |
Justin Garland | OR | West Salem High School | 2026 | 1B | |
JT Girod | OR | Central | 2027 | SS | |
Quade Gonzalez IV | WA | Othello High School | 2026 | SS | |
Brandon Goodell | OR | Tualatin | 2024 | LHP | |
Jacob Griffith | WA | Skyview | 2025 | OF | |
Andrew Ha | OR | Lakeridge | 2026 | OF | |
Drew Hall | OR | Wilsonville | 2025 | OF | |
Cole Hansen | OR | West Salem | 2025 | 1B | |
Hawke Hansen | WA | Highline | 2025 | 3B | |
Jack Hansen | OR | West Salem | 2026 | SS | |
Camden Hartlaub | OR | Caldera | 2025 | SS | |
Ryan Hartnett | WA | Lake Washington High School | 2025 | 1B | |
Levi Hazes | OR | Century | 2024 | RHP | |
Max Hemenway | WA | Puyallup | 2027 | SS | Tennessee |
Martyn Hernandez | WA | Rogers | 2025 | SS | |
Carter Hess | OR | Summit | 2025 | RHP | |
Mason Hill | WA | Bellevue Christian | 2025 | SS | |
Dominic Huffman | WA | Mead High School | 2024 | RHP | |
Reece Johnson | WA | KINGS WAY CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS | 2027 | OF | |
Shane Johnson | WA | Lake Washington | 2025 | LHP | Washington |
Mason Jones | OR | Southridge | 2024 | OF | Pacific University (OR) |
Ross Kelley | WA | WF West | 2025 | SS | |
Jaylen Kennedy | WA | North Thurston | 2025 | C | Lower Columbia College |
Nate Kimmel | WA | Tahoma Senior High School | 2025 | OF | Tacoma Community College |
Kiyoshi Kiyokawa | OR | Sam Barlow | 2025 | 2B | |
Brandt Kneisler | WA | West Valley High School | 2025 | SS | |
Noah Koong | WA | Eastlake High School | 2025 | SS | |
Jonah Lam | OR | Clackamas | 2027 | OF | |
Beckett Landram | WA | Napavine Jr Sr High School | 2027 | SS | |
John Langen | WA | West Seattle | 2024 | 3B | |
Chase Lawson | WA | Redmond High School | 2025 | C | |
Carsten Lemon | OR | Lake Oswego Senior High School | 2026 | C | |
Reid Linkmeyer | OR | Liberty | 2025 | 3B | |
Logan Lipscomb | WA | Emerald Ridge | 2025 | 3B | |
Ryder Listy | OR | Jesuit | 2026 | C | |
Reese Logsdon | WA | ARCHBISHOP MURPHY HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | SS | |
Ryan Long | WA | Eastside Catholic | 2026 | C | |
Diego Lopez | OR | Ridgeview | 2027 | SS | |
Joaquin Luna | OR | Aloha High School | 2026 | 1B | |
Zaydon Marguth | WA | Union | 2027 | OF | |
Cooper Markham | WA | Enumclaw Sr High School | 2025 | RHP | University of Oregon |
Eddie Marson | WA | Tumwater | 2024 | SS | |
Brady McCarthy | OR | Grant High School | 2025 | OF | |
Charlie McManus | WA | Lincoln | 2025 | LHP | |
Ethan Melius | WA | Auburn Riverside | 2025 | OF | |
Deacon Meller | WA | WF West | 2025 | C | |
Carson Miller | OR | Sherwood | 2025 | C | |
Wyatt Minto | OR | Lakeridge | 2025 | SS | |
Owen Montgomery | OR | Mountainside | 2024 | OF | |
Ryan Moran | WA | North Creek | 2024 | RHP | |
Jacob Muench | WA | Capital High School | 2025 | 1B | |
Akoni Nazarino | WA | Kentridge | 2027 | RHP | |
Kane Nishikawa | WA | Lake Washington | 2026 | SS | |
Teegan O'Brien | WA | Kentridge High School | 2025 | C | |
Cody O'Donnell | WA | Eastlake | 2025 | RHP | |
Hayden Ollmann | WA | Camas | 2026 | C | |
Liam Ostrom | WA | Ridgefield High School | 2025 | 1B | |
Luke Overbay | WA | Tumwater | 2027 | OF | |
Jackson Parker | OR | Summit | 2026 | OF | |
Gavin Poffenroth | WA | Skyview | 2024 | OF | |
Wyatt Postlewait | OR | Silverton High School | 2025 | C | |
Preston Przybylski | WA | Mount Si | 2025 | OF | |
Deegan Quesenberry | WA | Kamiakin | 2026 | RHP | |
Ford Rains | WA | Chief Sealth International | 2025 | OF | |
Jase Randall | OR | Tigard | 2024 | C | Willamette University |
Parker Raubuch | OR | Sunset | 2026 | RHP | |
Michael Revell | WA | Richland | 2026 | OF | |
Liam Rhoads | WA | Kennedy Catholic | 2026 | SS | |
Colin Ringer | OR | Caldera | 2026 | C | |
William Rohrbacher | WA | Bainbridge | 2026 | 1B | |
Cody Roletto | OR | Ida B Wells | 2025 | C | |
Jonathan Rominger | WA | Ellensburg | 2025 | 1B | Central Washington University |
Landon Roy | WA | Tumwater High School | 2025 | 1B | |
Joaquin Jr. San Nicolas | WA | Timberline High School | 2027 | C | |
Cole Sauter | OR | Sunset | 2026 | RHP | |
Jonah Schroeder | WA | Juanita High School | 2025 | OF | |
Jack Schweitzer | OR | La Salle Prep | 2027 | C | |
Ronan Scoffield | WA | Juanita High School | 2026 | OF | |
Conner Shively | OR | Henley High School | 2026 | C | |
Zack Sieger | WA | EASTSIDE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | SS | |
Landen Sigler | OR | Mountainside | 2025 | 2B | |
Will Slater | OR | Sunset | 2025 | RHP | |
Elijah Sledge | WA | Franklin Pierce | 2025 | OF | |
Miles Soja | WA | Ballard | 2026 | OF | |
Conrad Sotelo | OR | West Salem | 2026 | 3B | |
Nathan Soto | WA | Auburn Riverside High School | 2025 | OF | |
Kobe Sparks | OR | Sandy | 2025 | 2B | |
Tate Stearns | WA | North Kitsap | 2025 | OF | |
Carter Stewart | OR | Jesuit | 2025 | C | |
Kelan Stewart | WA | Seattle Prep | 2025 | RHP | |
Jacob Swanson | WA | Issaquah | 2025 | 1B | |
Derek Thompson | WA | Tumwater | 2025 | OF | Lower Columbia College |
Tyler Truong | OR | Lakeridge | 2025 | 1B | |
Aiden Valdez | WA | Peninsula | 2024 | RHP | |
Jaxon Ward | WA | Shelton | 2025 | C | |
Isaac Watson | WA | Prairie | 2025 | 3B | |
Andrew (AJ) Welch | WA | Monroe High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Brody Whitcomb | OR | Caldera High School | 2026 | 1B | |
Drew Wicklander | WA | Sumner | 2026 | SS | |
Teddy Wieczorek | WA | Seton Catholic | 2026 | SS | |
Eddie Winkley | WA | Tumwater | 2024 | RHP | Pierce College |
Nolan Winthrop | OR | Lincoln | 2025 | SS | |
Jimmy Womach | WA | Tumwater | 2026 | C | |
Orlando Young | WA | Federal Way | 2025 | RHP | Washington |