Fall College Prospect Program

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Mike Anthony PA Phoenixville Area 2015 RHP La Salle
Jordan Art PA Lakeland 2017 OF Lackawanna JC
Thomas Aruta PA Pleasant Valley 2015 3B
Kaleb Atkinson WV Preston 2014 1B
Jack Baer PA Friends School of Baltimore 2014 C
Tommy Baggett PA Loyalsock Township 2015 3B Shippensburg University
Kevin Barron PA Hatboro-Horsham 2015 3B Campbell
Nate Baxter PA Cocalico 2015 LHP Elizabethtown College
Charles Bears PA Friends' Central 2014 RHP
Luciano Besh PA Franklin Regional 2016 LHP SUNY Maritime
Danny Blugis PA Schuylkill Haven 2015 C Franklin & Marshall College
Joe Boggs PA Oxford Area 2015 RHP
John Bowman PA Canton 2015 RHP Northampton CC
Jordan Bray WV Capital 2014 RHP
Tim Brennan PA Holy Ghost Prep 2015 RHP Saint Joseph's
Tyler Bridgwood PA Whitehall 2014 3B
Tracy Brozich PA Western Beaver 2014 OF
Nick Bulisky PA Garnet Valley 2014 RHP
Alex Burman PA Episcopal Academy 2016 1B New Jersey Tech
Ben Burman PA Episcopal Academy 2015 C Susquehanna University
Dakota Carr WV Morgantown 2014 OF
Adam Cisney PA Peters Township 2016 OF Waynesburg University
Joel Clabaugh PA West Perry 2014 RHP Houghton College
David Clay PA Owen J. Roberts 2014 C Neumann College
Patrick Clement PA York Catholic 2014 OF York College (PA)
Dom Coconcelli PA Penn-Trafford 2016 LHP Dayton
Jay Cortese PA Vincentian Academy 2015 RHP Slippery Rock University
Danny Corvino PA Freedom 2015 SS
Remy Costa PA East Stroudsburg North 2014 OF
Nick Crane PA Council Rock South 2016 C
Zachary Craven PA McKeesport 2014 1B Harford CC
Ryan Creps PA Indiana Area 2014 2B Canisius
Derek Cursio PA Bishop Guilfoyle 2015 LHP Indiana University of Pennsylvania
Nick D'Amore PA Neumann-Goretti 2016 3B Wagner
Patrick Doudican FL Pol State College 2018 LHP South Florida
Shane Ennis WV Hampshire 2014 RHP West Virginia
Antonio Estrella PA Whitehall 2015 OF
Hyte Eurich PA Knoch 2014 SS
Eric Fairman PA Thomas Jefferson 2014 OF California University of Pennsylvania
Collin Fantaskey PA Warren Area 2014 OF Mercyhurst University
Christian Fedko PA Vincentian Academy 2017 2B Connecticut
Jon Fisher PA Plymouth Whitemarsh 2015 RHP James Madison
Justin Forktus PA Conwell-Egan Catholic 2014 2B Gwynedd-Mercy University
Jonathan Fouts PA Thomas Jefferson 2014 OF
Jimmy Galusky WV Preston 2014 SS West Virginia
Anthony Gavin WV Capital 2014 3B
Aaron Gentry PA Exeter Township 2015 3B Northampton CC
Dan Gonella PA Point Pleasant Borough 2014 OF Fairleigh Dickinson
Garret Goslaw PA Butler Area 2015 3B Clarion University
Coleton Graham PA Hershey 2014 OF
Tim Granato PA Shady Side Academy 2015 OF
Zach Guth PA Franklin Area 2015 LHP Maryland
Pearce Harhigh PA Bishop McDevitt 2014 2B
Maxx Harpalani PA Pine-Richland 2017 OF Presbyterian
Seth Holler PA Greater Latrobe 2015 1B Frederick CC
Alex Huff PA Franklin Area 2016 2B
Nick Jacoby PA Shippensburg Area 2015 C
Nicholas Jennings PA Chartiers Valley 2015 RHP
Josh Keefe PA Greater Latrobe 2014 LHP Coastal Carolina
Corbin Kessler PA Seneca Valley 2016 SS Mercyhurst University
Luke Kisiel PA Connellsville 2015 2B
Jake Kleindl PA Shady Side Academy 2014 C
Robby Korff PA Woodland Hills 2017 C Mercyhurst North East JC
Jordan Kowalski PA Knoch 2015 2B Waynesburg University
Ronnie Krsolovic OH Riverside 2015 3B
AJ LaBella PA Jenkintown 2016 SS George Washington
Brayden Lackey PA Cedar Cliff 2015 2B York College (PA)
David Lemasters OH Lakeview 2014 RHP Lake Erie College
Austin Lescanec PA Bishop McDevitt 2014 3B
Drew Lett WV Doddridge County 2016 SS Salem International University
Collin Liberatore PA Greensburg Central Catholic 2015 RHP Pittsburgh
Eric Ligda PA Avon Grove 2014 RHP Millersville University
Noah Lolley PA Trinity 2014 RHP Waynesburg University
Nick Lorenz PA East Juniata 2014 3B Elizabethtown College
Seth Magee PA Seneca 2014 SS Westminster College (MO)
John Matthews PA Punxsutawney Area 2016 RHP Kent State
John McGagh PA Friends School (MD) 2015 OF
Kevin McGowan PA The Haverford School 2015 2B La Salle
Sean McKee PA Easton Area 2015 SS
Stephen McKee PA Cedar Cliff 2014 2B Slippery Rock University
Connor McWilliams PA Brentwood 2015 C Alderson Broaddus
Trevor Miller PA Penn Hills 2015 2B
Zach Minnick WV Logan 2015 C Campbell
Joe Molettiere PA Pennridge 2015 RHP Monmouth
Zachary Moll PA Northern Lehigh 2015 OF
Walker Monteith PA Central York 2014 1B Stevenson University
Evan Moore PA Loyalsock Township 2015 C Shippensburg University
Zach Murray PA Baldwin 2014 C Penn State Erie-The Behrend College
Stephen Muscovitch PA Owen J. Roberts 2014 RHP Millersville University
Evan Myers PA Pope John Paul II 2014 RHP Seton Hill University
Tommy Nardini PA Neumann-Goretti 2015 C Gwynedd-Mercy University
Braydon Nault PA Westwood Collegiate 2014 RHP
Zach Newmyer PA Red Land 2014 RHP Bloomsburg University
Bryce Nolan WV Preston 2014 2B
Levi Nolan WV Preston 2014 OF
Jake Pae PA Susquehanna Township 2016 C
T.J. Pagan PA William Penn Charter 2014 RHP Delaware
Nick Patten PA IMG Academy 2015 3B Delaware
Chase Pepper PA Canton 2014 RHP
Dominic Peroni PA Laurel Highlands 2016 3B Potomac State JC of West Virginia
Billy Phillips PA St. Mark's (DE) 2015 LHP Maryland
Josh Pittman PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2014 2B Elon
Mason Prickett PA Moon Area 2014 C Pittsburgh-Johnstown
C.J. Pruitt PA Sun Valley 2015 RHP La Salle
Danny Pugh PA Loudon Valley 2014 OF Roanoke College
Dakota Quigley PA Boiling Springs 2015 RHP
Gabe Rader PA Williamsport Area 2014 RHP
Nick Reamer PA Butler Area 2014 LHP
Travis Renner WV University 2014 C West Virginia Wesleyan College
Alex Riedel WV Bishop Donahue 2015 C
Tom Roginsky PA Bethlehem Catholic 2016 1B
Joseph Runyan PA Susquehanna Township 2014 1B
Alex Salesky PA Wilson 2014 C Susquehanna University
Chris Santucci PA Shady Side Academy 2015 2B Kenyon College
Andrew Scherbarth PA Shady Side Academy 2015 RHP
Stuart Schley OH Orrville 2014 3B
Russell Schwertfeger WV Brooke High School 2014 OF Potomac State JC of West Virginia
Adam Serpa PA North Hills 2014 3B
Jordan Silverman PA Council Rock South 2015 LHP Rider
Andy Snyder PA Central Dauphin 2015 OF
Brandon Spinneweber PA Butler Area 2015 RHP
Jesse Staudt PA Cochranton 2014 OF Mercyhurst North East JC
Matt Tarabek PA Hempfield Area 2016 SS Fordham
Joe Thompson PA Avon Grove 2014 LHP Mary Washington
Matt Thompson PA Saegertown 2014 LHP La Roche College
Tristan Thompson WV Chapmanville Regional 2015 SS West Virginia State University
Caleb Thorn PA Knoch 2014 1B Bethany College (WV)
Chase Thurber OH Pymatuning Valley 2015 C
Dan Trettel PA North Allegheny 2014 C Washington & Jefferson College
Lucas Trovato WV University 2014 3B
Aden Tully PA Council Rock North 2014 SS East Stroudsburg University
John Turner PA Perkiomen Valley 2015 C Millersville University
Dante' Vaniel PA McKeesport 2016 3B
Brian Verratti PA Neumann-Goretti 2016 OF West Chester University
Sam Vilk OH Mentor 2014 1B Seton Hill University
Sam Vilk PA Mentor 2014 1B Seton Hill University
Matt Voit PA Norwin 2015 OF
Devon Walker PA DuBois Area 2014 2B Pittsburgh-Johnstown
Nathan Weckerly PA Karns City 2014 C
Travis Wickard PA Boiling Springs 2016 RHP Messiah College
Ted Williams PA Meadville Area 2014 2B Millersville University
Kyle Wise PA Saegertown 2014 OF Slippery Rock University
Eric Wooten WV Cabell Midland 2014 OF West Virginia Wesleyan College
Matthew Yough PA Karns City 2015 1B Gannon University
Zack Zimmerman PA Derry Area 2014 2B